This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
-
»
«

 2017   »   International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (175k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling754:03:46 4:03:46
2 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32,, ,,
3 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg11,, ,,
4 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
5 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
6 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
7 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
8 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
9 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
10 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
11 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
12 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
13 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
14 Halme Sasu,, ,,
15 Stavrakakis Georgios,, ,,
16 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
17 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
18 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, ,,
19 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
20 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
21 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,
22 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
23 Thièry Cyrille,, ,,
24 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, ,,
25 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
26 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
27 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, ,,
28 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
29 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
30 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
31 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,
32 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
33 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club0:09 0:09
34 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:09
35 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:09
36 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:09
37 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:09
38 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, 0:09
39 Stokes Bradley,, 0:09
40 Brück Victor,, 0:09
41 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:09
42 Ruegg Lukas,, 0:09
43 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg0:13 0:13
44 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:13
45 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:15 0:15
46 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:15
47 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 0:15
48 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
49 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord0:20 0:20
50 Ilias Periklis0:23 0:23
51 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:23
52 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov0:31 0:31
53 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling0:44 0:44
54 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:52 0:52
55 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:52
56 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club0:55 0:55
57 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 0:57 0:57
58 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:57
59 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg1:07 1:07
60 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 1:07
61 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:07
62 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners11:44 11:44
63 Kastrantas Charalampos,, 11:44
64 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 11:44
65 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 11:44
66 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:44
67 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 11:44
68 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 11:44
69 Harris Joseph,, 11:44
70 Hammerschmid Raphael,, 11:44
71 Hammerschmid Marvin,, 11:44
72 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 11:44
73 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 11:44
74 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:44
75 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:44
76 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 11:44
77 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling,, 11:44
78 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:44
79 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor,, 11:44
80 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 11:44
81 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 11:44
82 Bussard Dimitri,, 11:44
83 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:44
84 Pasche Frank,, 11:44
85 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:44
86 Echtermann Leon17:35 17:35
87 Wynne-cattanach Kieran,, 17:35
88 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, 17:35
89 Bouglas Georgios,, 17:35
90 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 17:35
91 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 17:35
92 Peschges Marcel,, 17:35
93 Iliadis Ioannis,, 17:35
94 Kiriakidis Ioannis,, 17:35
95 Vogel Kevin,, 17:35
96 Murdock Peter,, 17:35
97 Stauder Benjamin,, 17:35
98 Leppert Andreas,, 17:35
99 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 17:35
100 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 17:35
101 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 17:35
102 Becker Tim17:40 17:40
103 Ossyra Gabriel17:49 17:49
DNF Halabi Shadi -4:03:46 -4:03:46
DNF Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:03:46
DNF Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:03:46
DNF Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:03:46
DNF Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, -4:03:46
DNF Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,, -4:03:46
DNF Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:03:46
DNF Koep Thomas,, -4:03:46
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse,, -4:03:46
DNF Rajuan Idan,, -4:03:46
DNS Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling,, -4:03:46
DNS Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:03:46
DNS Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:03:46
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros4025 12:07:36 12:07:36
2 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no30180:30 0:30
3 Thièry Cyrille25141:20 1:20
4 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 20111:23 1:23
5 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1581:25 1:25
6 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no1061:35 1:35
7 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord541:37 1:37
8 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus331:39 1:39
9 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros32,, 1:39
10 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 311:40 1:40
11 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:41 1:41
12 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:41
13 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:41
14 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:41
15 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:41
16 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:41
17 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:41
18 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:41
19 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:41
20 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:41
21 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46 1:46
22 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1:51 1:51
23 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros1:56 1:56
24 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:56
25 Halme Sasu5:17 5:17
26 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 5:17
27 Ruegg Lukas5:26 5:26
28 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club6:10 6:10
29 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros8:30 8:30
30 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov10:34 10:34
31 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:34
32 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling11:09 11:09
33 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling11:22 11:22
34 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg12:20 12:20
35 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg13:07 13:07
36 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor13:25 13:25
37 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 13:34 13:34
38 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:40 13:40
39 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team14:10 14:10
40 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 16:47 16:47
41 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 16:47
42 Stokes Bradley16:56 16:56
43 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 16:59 16:59
44 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord17:07 17:07
45 Brück Victor22:04 22:04
46 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 22:07 22:07
47 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg22:08 22:08
48 Lang PirminRoth-Akros22:09 22:09
49 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 22:09
50 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no22:10 22:10
51 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22:31 22:31
52 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon22:46 22:46
53 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 22:52 22:52
54 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24:55 24:55
55 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no28:00 28:00
56 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:17 30:17
57 Kastrantas Charalampos33:39 33:39
58 Bussard Dimitri,, 33:39
59 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 33:39
60 Pasche Frank,, 33:39
61 Stavrakakis Georgios34:23 34:23
62 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto35:04 35:04
63 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord35:22 35:22
64 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:50 36:50
65 Ossyra Gabriel39:44 39:44
66 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling40:29 40:29
67 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov41:29 41:29
68 Hammerschmid Marvin42:07 42:07
69 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 42:07
70 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 42:07
71 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling42:55 42:55
72 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov43:41 43:41
73 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov44:12 44:12
74 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners46:57 46:57
75 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 46:57
76 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 46:57
77 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47:58 47:58
78 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon48:34 48:34
79 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling,, 48:34
80 Christapopoulos Pangiotis49:18 49:18
81 Kiriakidis Ioannis50:26 50:26
82 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club50:30 50:30
83 Bouglas Georgios52:48 52:48
84 Papastamatakis Kiriakos54:25 54:25
85 Iliadis Ioannis,, 54:25
86 Ilias Periklis55:07 55:07
87 Hammerschmid Raphael57:02 57:02
88 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor57:18 57:18
89 Harris Joseph1:01:02 1:01:02
90 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 1:01:02
91 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:01:50 1:01:50
92 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club1:02:50 1:02:50
93 Becker Tim1:02:58 1:02:58
94 Peschges Marcel1:06:53 1:06:53
95 Stauder Benjamin1:07:09 1:07:09
96 Leppert Andreas,, 1:07:09
97 Reckendorfer Lukas1:07:22 1:07:22
98 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor1:12:51 1:12:51
99 Murdock Peter1:13:13 1:13:13
100 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:13:13
101 Vogel Kevin1:13:27 1:13:27
102 Echtermann Leon1:20:16 1:20:16
103 Wynne-cattanach Kieran1:21:53 1:21:53
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 12:09:17 12:09:17
2 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
3 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
4 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
5 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,
6 Halme Sasu3:36 3:36
7 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 3:36
8 Ruegg Lukas3:45 3:45
9 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 11:53 11:53
10 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team12:29 12:29
11 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 15:06 15:06
12 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord15:26 15:26
13 Brück Victor20:23 20:23
14 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team20:28 20:28
15 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no20:29 20:29
16 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 21:11 21:11
17 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:36 28:36
18 Bussard Dimitri31:58 31:58
19 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 31:58
20 Stavrakakis Georgios32:42 32:42
21 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto33:23 33:23
22 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord33:41 33:41
23 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov39:48 39:48
24 Hammerschmid Marvin40:26 40:26
25 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 40:26
26 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 40:26
27 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling41:14 41:14
28 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov42:31 42:31
29 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45:16 45:16
30 Christapopoulos Pangiotis47:37 47:37
31 Kiriakidis Ioannis48:45 48:45
32 Hammerschmid Raphael55:21 55:21
33 Becker Tim1:01:17 1:01:17
34 Peschges Marcel1:05:12 1:05:12
35 Reckendorfer Lukas1:05:41 1:05:41
36 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:11:32 1:11:32
37 Echtermann Leon1:18:35 1:18:35
38 Wynne-cattanach Kieran1:20:12 1:20:12
RnkTeamTime
1 Roth-Akros 36:26:36 36:26:36
2 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:12 1:12
3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:06 2:06
4 Team Vorarlberg2:32 2:32
5 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:17 4:17
6 Team Virtu Cycling5:00 5:00
7 Team FixIT.no9:15 9:15
8 Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:46 13:46
9 Team Tre Berg - Postnord16:35 16:35
10 Minsk Cycling Club20:15 20:15
11 Switzerland36:47 36:47
12 Team Wiggins 49:39 49:39
13 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:09:31 1:09:31
14 Greece1:11:37 1:11:37
15 SKC Tufo Prostējov1:16:22 1:16:22
16 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:19:35 1:19:35
17 Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog1:59:20 1:59:20
18 Torku Sekerspor2:08:11 2:08:11
19 Team Embrace The World2:38:16 2:38:16
20 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm2:42:47 2:42:47

Race information

Date: 12th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.07 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodos › Rhodos
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16024 sec.