This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   72nd Danilith - Nokere Koerse (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Deinze  ›  Nokere   (192.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits2001254:07:31 4:07:31
2 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport15085,, ,,
3 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon12560,, ,,
4 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 10050,, ,,
5 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8545,, ,,
6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7040,, ,,
7 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe6035,, ,,
8 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij5030,, ,,
9 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4026,, ,,
10 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon3522,, ,,
11 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3020,, ,,
12 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy2518,, ,,
13 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,, ,,
14 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1514,, ,,
15 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex1012,, ,,
16 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect510,, ,,
17 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin59,, ,,
18 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy58,, ,,
19 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo57,, ,,
20 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal56,, ,,
21 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 55,, ,,
22 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro54,, ,,
23 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team53,, ,,
24 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo52,, ,,
25 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert51,, ,,
26 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team5,, ,,
27 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team5,, ,,
28 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo5,, ,,
29 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 5,, ,,
30 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5,, ,,
31 Cardis RomainDirect Energie3,, ,,
32 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, ,,
33 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport3,, ,,
34 Grellier FabienDirect Energie3,, ,,
35 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team3,, ,,
36 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, ,,
37 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal3,, ,,
38 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team3,, ,,
39 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, ,,
40 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 3,, ,,
41 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
42 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
43 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex,, ,,
44 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
45 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, ,,
46 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb ,, ,,
47 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
48 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
49 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
50 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,
51 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, ,,
52 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
53 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, ,,
54 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, ,,
55 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
56 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
57 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
58 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
59 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
60 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
61 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
62 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
63 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
64 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb ,, ,,
65 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
66 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:17 0:17
67 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:17
68 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb ,, 0:17
69 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:17
70 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:17
71 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:17
72 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:17
73 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:17
74 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:17
75 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:17
76 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team,, 0:17
77 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team,, 0:17
78 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:17
79 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:17
80 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:17
81 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:17
82 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon,, 0:17
83 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:17
84 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 0:17
85 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex,, 0:17
86 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:17
87 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:17
88 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:26 0:26
89 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:26
90 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:26
91 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal,, 0:26
92 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:26
93 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:26
94 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:26
95 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:29 0:29
96 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon,, 0:29
97 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:32 0:32
98 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:32
99 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:32
100 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:32
101 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb ,, 0:32
102 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:32
103 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, 0:32
104 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb ,, 0:32
105 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:32
106 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:32
107 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:37 0:37
108 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, 0:37
109 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team,, 0:37
110 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal0:40 0:40
111 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:40
112 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:40
113 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy0:59 0:59
114 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01 1:01
115 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:01
116 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert1:04 1:04
117 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:04
118 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport1:42 1:42
119 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 1:42
120 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:48 1:48
121 Brammeier MatthewAqua Blue Sport,, 1:48
122 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 1:48
123 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:51 1:51
124 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy1:54 1:54
125 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:56 1:56
126 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:56
127 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:56
128 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:56
129 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe,, 1:56
130 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon2:00 2:00
131 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 2:00
132 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:00
133 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal2:09 2:09
134 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:09
135 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:34 2:34
136 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 2:36 2:36
137 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin2:41 2:41
138 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:41
139 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro2:44 2:44
140 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:46 2:46
141 Hurel TonyDirect Energie2:55 2:55
142 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe3:45 3:45
143 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:52 3:52
144 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon,, 3:52
145 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:52
146 Gene YohannDirect Energie4:18 4:18
147 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:18
148 Anderson RyanDirect Energie4:21 4:21
149 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal4:29 4:29
150 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:29
151 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro5:15 5:15
152 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5:27 5:27
153 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport5:35 5:35
154 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 7:27 7:27
155 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 7:42 7:42
156 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:42
157 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:42
158 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:42
159 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:42
160 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:42
161 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 8:19 8:19
162 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex,, 8:19
163 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 8:19
164 Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, 8:19
165 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 8:19
166 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:19
167 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex9:01 9:01
168 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex9:29 9:29
DNF Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -4:07:31 -4:07:31
DNF Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:07:31
DNF Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:07:31
DNF Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:07:31
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:07:31
DNF Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:07:31
DNF Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:07:31
DNF Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb ,, -4:07:31
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:07:31
DNF Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:07:31
DNF Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex,, -4:07:31

Race information

Danilith - Nokere Koerse  logoDate: 15th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.62 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Deinze › Nokere

Race profile



Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1487 sec.