This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 

 2017   »   72nd Danilith - Nokere Koerse (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Deinze  ›  Nokere   (192.3k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
1 DUPONT Timothy
2 BILLE Gaetan
3 CORDEEL Sander
4 GOOLAERTS Michael
5 KRUOPIS Aidis
6 DE BONDT Dries
7 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
8 DUIJN Huub
Lotto Soudal
11 FRISON Frederik
12 DE BUYST Jasper
13 BOECKMANS Kris
14 DE BIE Sean
15 MERTZ Remy
16 SHAW James Callum
17 SIEBERG Marcel
18 WOUTERS Enzo
BMC Racing Team
21 BOHLI Tom
23 DILLIER Silvan
24 ELMIGER Martin
25 FRANKINY Kilian
26 GERTS Floris
27 SCOTSON Miles
28 VLIEGEN Loïc
Bora - Hansgrohe
31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 BAšKA Erik
35 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas
37 SCHWARZMANN Michael
38 SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 BELKOV Maxim
42 BIERMANS Jenthe
43 GONÇALVES José
44 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
45 MATHIS Marco
46 POLITT Nils
47 RESTREPO Jhonatan
48 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
51 BOUWMAN Koen
52 CASTELIJNS Twan
53 DE TIER Floris
54 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
55 KEIZER Martijn
56 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
57 LAMMERTINK Steven
58 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team Sunweb
61 BAUHAUS Phil
62 DE BACKER Bert
63 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
64 HOFSTEDE Lennard
65 KÄMNA Lennard
66 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
67 TEN DAM Laurens
68 WAEYTENS Zico
Aqua Blue Sport
71 BLYTHE Adam
72 BRAMMEIER Matthew
73 DUNNE Conor
74 FENN Andrew
75 GATE Aaron
76 HOWARD Leigh
77 HANSEN Lasse Norman
78 KONING Peter
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 BANASZEK Alan
82 KACZMAREK Jakub
83 KOCH Jonas
84 MALECKI Kamil
85 PALUTA Michal
86 SISR Frantisek
87 STOSZ Patryk
88 KUREK Adrian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91 BOUHANNI Rayane
92 CHETOUT Loïc
93 GODON Dorian
94 HOFSTETTER Hugo
95 BOUHANNI Nacer
96 VAN STAEYEN Michael
97 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
98 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Direct Energie
101 ANDERSON Ryan
102 CARDIS Romain
103 CORNU Jeremy
104 GENE Yohann
105 GRELLIER Fabien
106 HUREL Tony
107 OURSELIN Paul
108 PICHOT Alexandre
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
111 BONNAMOUR Franck
112 CORBEL Erwann
115 JARRIER Benoit
116 MOUREY Francis
117 VACHON Florian
118 VALLÉE Boris
Gazprom-RusVelo
121 BOEV Igor
122 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
123 MAIKIN Roman
124 TSATEVICH Alexey
125 SHALUNOV Evgeny
126 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
127 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
128 VOROBYEV Anton
Israel Cycling Academy
131 BOIVIN Guillaume
132 DEMPSTER Zakkari
133 NEILANDS Krists
134 RAIM Mihkel
135 SAGIV Guy
136 SCHREURS Hamish
137 VAN WINDEN Dennis
138 PERRY Ben
Nippo - Vini Fantini
141 BAGIOLI Nicola
142 BERLATO Giacomo
143 BISOLTI Alessandro
144 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
145 KOBAYASHI Marino
146 KOISHI Yuma
147 MARINI Nicolas
148 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
151 BUDDING Martijn
152 DE VRIES Berden
153 LOOIJ Andre
154 REINDERS Elmar
155 RIESEBEEK Oscar
156 TUSVELD Martijn
157 VAN EMPEL Etienne
158 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161 VAN HECKE Preben
162 DE GENDT Aime
163 PLANCKAERT Edward
164 SALOMEIN Jarl
165 SPRENGERS Thomas
166 STEELS Stijn
167 VAN ROOY Kenneth
168 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
171 DEHAES Kenny
172 BACKAERT Frederik
173 KREDER Wesley
174 MCNALLY Mark
175 NAPOLITANO Danilo
176 PASQUALON Andrea
177 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
178 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
181 DE WINTER Ludwig
182 ISTA Kevyn
183 JANS Roy
184 JULES Justin
185 KIRSCH Alex
186 NAESEN Lawrence
187 PEYSKENS Dimitri
188 VANTOMME Maxime
Cibel - Cebon
191 COBBAERT Robby
192 COENEN Dennis
193 DE WITTE Mathias
194 DIELEMAN Michiel
195 JANSSENS Jimmy
196 MAES Alexander
197 VERSCHUERE Seppe
198 STALLAERT Joeri
Team Joker Icopal
201 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
202 FORFANG Ole
203 HOELGAARD Markus
204 BREEN Vegard
205 HOEM Bjørn Tore
206 SKAARSETH Anders
207 SKJERPING Kristoffer
208 STIEN Adrian Aas
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
211 BOUCHER David
212 DHAENE Brecht
213 DRUYTS Gerry
214 LIVYNS Arjen
215 LEEMANS Rob
216 MARKUS Barry
217 STEVENS Timothy
218 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Tarteletto - Isorex
221 COOLS Michael
222 LEIGH Andy
223 BREYNE Jonathan
224 DE ROOZE Niels
225 MANNAERTS Jelle
226 RUIJGH Rob
227 STOCKMAN Michiel
228 VERWAEST Kevin
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06831 sec.