This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Riccione  ›  Sogliano sul Rubicone   (130k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14203:31:26 3:31:26
2 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro5120:07 0:07
3 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia37,, 0:07
4 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5,, 0:07
5 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro4,, 0:07
6 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,, 0:07
7 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project2,, 0:07
8 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1,, 0:07
9 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:14 0:14
10 Finetto MauroItaly0:26 0:26
11 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:26
12 Senni ManuelItaly0:33 0:33
13 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, 0:33
14 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 1:12 1:12
15 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 1:12
16 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:12
17 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx,, 1:12
18 Sicard RomainDirect Energie1:15 1:15
19 Pauwels SergeDimension Data,, 1:15
20 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman,, 1:15
21 Boswell IanTeam Sky,, 1:15
22 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:15
23 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data,, 1:15
24 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky,, 1:15
25 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman1:21 1:21
26 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman1:27 1:27
27 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky1:54 1:54
28 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:04 2:04
29 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 2:35 2:35
30 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST2:57 2:57
31 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 2:57
32 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:59 2:59
33 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF3:01 3:01
34 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis 3:03 3:03
35 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:04 3:04
36 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo3:19 3:19
37 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord3:31 3:31
38 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 3:31
39 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:16 4:16
40 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:16
41 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:16
42 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 6:17 6:17
43 Baccio PaoloItaly,, 6:17
44 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro6:26 6:26
45 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:26
46 Conci NicolaItaly,, 6:26
47 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 6:26
48 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie,, 6:26
49 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini6:30 6:30
50 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team7:38 7:38
51 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:40 7:40
52 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 7:49 7:49
53 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST7:50 7:50
54 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST8:00 8:00
55 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx8:14 8:14
56 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF8:36 8:36
57 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 8:36
58 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 8:36
59 Carboni GiovanniItaly9:27 9:27
60 Gibbons RyanDimension Data,, 9:27
61 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 9:27
62 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 9:27
63 Savini DanielItaly,, 9:27
64 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 9:27
65 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 9:27
66 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:27
67 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman,, 9:27
68 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 9:27
69 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:27
70 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx,, 9:27
71 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:27
72 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman,, 9:27
73 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman,, 9:27
74 Lopez DavidTeam Sky9:37 9:37
75 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 9:37
76 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:37
77 Anton IgorDimension Data12:15 12:15
78 Fraile OmarDimension Data,, 12:15
79 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 12:15
80 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 12:15
81 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie16:22 16:22
82 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, 16:22
83 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 16:22
84 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 16:22
85 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:22
86 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:22
87 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 16:22
88 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 16:22
89 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 16:22
90 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:22
91 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 16:22
92 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project17:33 17:33
93 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini17:35 17:35
94 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, 17:35
95 Viviani EliaTeam Sky,, 17:35
96 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 17:35
97 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 17:35
98 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 17:35
99 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 17:35
100 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord,, 17:35
101 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini,, 17:35
102 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx,, 17:35
103 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 17:35
104 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, 17:35
105 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 17:35
106 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 17:35
107 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 17:35
108 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 17:35
109 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:46 17:46
110 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie17:48 17:48
111 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 17:48
112 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:48
113 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman,, 17:48
114 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 17:48
115 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 17:48
116 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data,, 17:48
117 Rosa MassimoItaly,, 17:48
118 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 17:48
119 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx,, 17:48
120 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF17:53 17:53
121 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, 17:53
122 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord17:55 17:55
123 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord23:06 23:06
124 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:06
125 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord,, 23:06
126 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 23:06
127 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 23:06
128 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 23:06
129 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:06
130 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 23:06
131 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 23:06
132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, 23:06
133 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 23:06
134 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 23:06
135 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 23:06
136 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 23:06
137 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtDimension Data,, 23:06
138 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:06
139 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 23:06
140 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx,, 23:06
141 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 23:06
142 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 23:06
143 Venter JacoDimension Data,, 23:06
144 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 23:06
145 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 23:06
146 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 23:06
147 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky,, 23:06
148 Stash MamyrLokosphinx,, 23:06
149 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins ,, 23:06
150 Clarke WilliamCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 23:06
151 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:06
152 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 23:06
153 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 23:06
154 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 23:06
155 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 23:06
156 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman,, 23:06
157 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:06
158 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:06
159 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 23:06
160 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 23:06
161 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins ,, 23:06
162 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:06
163 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 23:06
164 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 23:06
165 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 23:06
166 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF23:55 23:55
167 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:02 24:02
168 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club27:59 27:59
169 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 27:59
170 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28:01 28:01
171 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 28:01
172 Brugna AlessioItaly,, 28:01
173 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 28:01
174 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 28:01
175 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini,, 28:01
176 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club,, 28:01
177 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 28:01
178 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 28:01
179 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 28:01
180 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 28:01
181 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 28:01
182 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 28:01
183 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team28:05 28:05
184 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 28:05
185 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 28:05
186 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins 31:27 31:27
DNF Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo -3:31:26 -3:31:26
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:31:26
DNF Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -3:31:26
DNF Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:31:26
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
112▲11 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team35:55:23 5:55:23
21▼1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:16 0:16
313▲10 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:17 0:17
414▲10 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:24 0:24
536▲31 Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:37 0:37
652▲46 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro0:52 0:52
731▲24 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 0:55 0:55
837▲29 Finetto MauroItaly1:03 1:03
938▲29 Senni ManuelItaly1:10 1:10
106▼4 Boswell IanTeam Sky,, 1:10
118▼3 Sicard RomainDirect Energie1:21 1:21
1211▼1 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data1:23 1:23
1374▲61 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:23
1422▲8 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 1:33 1:33
1524▲9 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx1:34 1:34
1630▲14 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro1:39 1:39
1735▲18 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini 1:44 1:44
185▼13 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky1:49 1:49
1939▲20 Pauwels SergeDimension Data1:52 1:52
2087▲67 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:00 2:00
2151▲30 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky2:05 2:05
2289▲67 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro2:09 2:09
2315▼8 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:14 2:14
2456▲32 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman2:17 2:17
2521▼4 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 2:56 2:56
2660▲34 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:56 3:56
2766▲39 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini4:02 4:02
2846▲18 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo4:04 4:04
2975▲46 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF4:18 4:18
3069▲39 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord4:40 4:40
3186▲55 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis 4:55 4:55
3248▲16 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:04 5:04
3349▲16 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:04
3462▲28 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:16 5:16
3593▲58 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:19 5:19
36106▲70 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman5:27 5:27
37147▲110 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:21 6:21
38123▲85 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman6:23 6:23
39137▲98 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini6:51 6:51
4040 Baccio PaoloItaly6:54 6:54
4133▼8 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie6:55 6:55
4241▼1 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis 7:04 7:04
4353▲10 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro7:17 7:17
4464▲20 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 7:20 7:20
4557▲12 Conci NicolaItaly7:22 7:22
4627▼19 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:02 8:02
4745▼2 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team8:22 8:22
4826▼22 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx8:36 8:36
4928▼21 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:58 8:58
50146▲96 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:01 9:01
5177▲26 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:17 9:17
524▼48 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:20 9:20
5381▲28 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 9:21 9:21
5447▼7 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club9:22 9:22
559▼46 Gibbons RyanDimension Data9:35 9:35
5623▼33 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 9:48 9:48
5742▼15 Carboni GiovanniItaly10:06 10:06
5855▼3 Savini DanielItaly10:23 10:23
5959 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:24 10:24
6063▲3 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF10:29 10:29
6167▲6 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:35 10:35
6261▼1 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 10:35
63116▲53 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro10:40 10:40
6480▲16 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo10:54 10:54
65161▲96 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 10:54
6692▲26 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman11:32 11:32
6791▲24 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman,, 11:32
6888▲20 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro11:39 11:39
69138▲69 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini12:09 12:09
7010▼60 Fraile OmarDimension Data12:23 12:23
7196▲25 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman12:25 12:25
72118▲46 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF12:56 12:56
7358▼15 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro13:12 13:12
74110▲36 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:31 13:31
75148▲73 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13:54 13:54
7694▲18 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord14:42 14:42
77130▲53 Lopez DavidTeam Sky15:01 15:01
78133▲55 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx15:03 15:03
79135▲56 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:05 15:05
80105▲25 Anton IgorDimension Data16:10 16:10
813▼78 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:15 16:15
8219▼63 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:38 16:38
8329▼54 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 16:47 16:47
8432▼52 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie16:51 16:51
852▼83 Viviani EliaTeam Sky17:28 17:28
8671▼15 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST17:32 17:32
877▼80 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro17:37 17:37
8879▼9 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo17:49 17:49
8925▼64 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx17:57 17:57
9020▼70 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:04 18:04
9143▼48 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 18:04
9250▼42 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club18:23 18:23
9376▼17 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF18:52 18:52
9473▼21 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19:01 19:01
9578▼17 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie19:08 19:08
9683▼13 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord19:40 19:40
97103▲6 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie20:09 20:09
9897▼1 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:35 20:35
99117▲18 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:37 20:37
10098▼2 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team20:38 20:38
101119▲18 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:49 20:49
102100▼2 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:12 21:12
103102▼1 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie21:22 21:22
104104 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team21:23 21:23
105125▲20 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo21:41 21:41
106108▲2 Rosa MassimoItaly21:50 21:50
107113▲6 Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data22:00 22:00
108115▲7 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22:02 22:02
109124▲15 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini23:04 23:04
110136▲26 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini23:14 23:14
11117▼94 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie23:16 23:16
11218▼94 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:22 23:22
113132▲19 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx23:23 23:23
11434▼80 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 23:35 23:35
115149▲34 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord23:42 23:42
116144▲28 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF23:48 23:48
11744▼73 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 23:49 23:49
11854▼64 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtDimension Data23:58 23:58
119154▲35 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini24:02 24:02
120153▲33 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, 24:02
121150▲29 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team24:05 24:05
12265▼57 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord24:10 24:10
12368▼55 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord24:15 24:15
12470▼54 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 24:15
12572▼53 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team24:19 24:19
126159▲33 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:33 24:33
127160▲33 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 24:41 24:41
12882▼46 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team24:49 24:49
129167▲38 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 24:54 24:54
13084▼46 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:55 24:55
13185▼46 Venter JacoDimension Data24:57 24:57
132171▲39 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189625:24 25:24
133177▲44 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis 25:55 25:55
13495▼39 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman25:59 25:59
135176▲41 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman26:06 26:06
13699▼37 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:28 26:28
137101▼36 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 26:49 26:49
138107▼31 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27:07 27:07
139109▼30 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team27:08 27:08
140112▼28 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky27:13 27:13
141114▼27 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27:19 27:19
142126▼16 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628:26 28:26
143129▼14 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 28:26
144131▼13 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx28:41 28:41
145139▼6 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team28:46 28:46
146142▼4 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team28:53 28:53
147143▼4 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 28:53
148151▲3 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29:23 29:23
149152▲3 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:27 29:27
150155▲5 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 29:27
151145▼6 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF29:50 29:50
152156▲4 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29:55 29:55
153157▲4 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 29:59 29:59
15490▼64 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team30:03 30:03
155158▲3 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189630:04 30:04
156163▲7 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189630:21 30:21
157164▲7 Clarke WilliamCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 30:21
158168▲10 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30:33 30:33
159170▲11 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team30:40 30:40
160172▲12 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 30:45 30:45
161173▲12 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team30:47 30:47
16216▼146 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 30:47
163174▲11 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST31:04 31:04
164178▲14 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 31:27 31:27
165169▲4 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:32 31:32
166179▲13 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST31:41 31:41
167180▲13 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project31:58 31:58
168181▲13 Stash MamyrLokosphinx32:06 32:06
169120▼49 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 32:30 32:30
170186▲16 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF32:34 32:34
171121▼50 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:40 32:40
172122▼50 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632:53 32:53
173128▼45 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club33:21 33:21
174127▼47 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 33:21
175134▼41 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini 33:38 33:38
176140▼36 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team33:41 33:41
177141▼36 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord33:44 33:44
178162▼16 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35:14 35:14
179165▼14 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club35:17 35:17
180166▼14 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club35:18 35:18
181175▼6 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team36:16 36:16
182182 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia37:01 37:01
183187▲4 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini37:50 37:50
184188▲4 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:21 38:21
185190▲5 Brugna AlessioItaly38:59 38:59
186183▼3 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins 40:34 40:34
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
14▲3 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:55:40 5:55:40
23▲1 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data1:06 1:06
35▲2 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx1:17 1:17
41▼3 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky1:32 1:32
510▲5 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo3:47 3:47
611▲5 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:47 4:47
722▲15 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:02 5:02
87▼1 Baccio PaoloItaly6:37 6:37
913▲4 Conci NicolaItaly7:05 7:05
109▼1 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team8:05 8:05
1120▲9 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 9:04 9:04
122▼10 Gibbons RyanDimension Data9:18 9:18
138▼5 Carboni GiovanniItaly9:49 9:49
1412▼2 Savini DanielItaly10:06 10:06
1514▼1 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF10:12 10:12
1615▼1 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:18 10:18
1719▲2 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo10:37 10:37
1828▲10 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:14 13:14
196▼13 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 16:30 16:30
2017▼3 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF18:35 18:35
2116▼5 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA18:44 18:44
2218▼4 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie18:51 18:51
2323 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:18 20:18
2424 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:55 20:55
2526▲1 Rosa MassimoItaly21:33 21:33
2635▲9 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini22:57 22:57
2737▲10 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF23:31 23:31
2842▲14 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:16 24:16
2921▼8 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:38 24:38
3045▲15 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189625:07 25:07
3125▼6 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 26:32 26:32
3227▼5 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team26:51 26:51
3329▼4 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky26:56 26:56
3430▼4 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27:02 27:02
3534▼1 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628:09 28:09
3636 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team28:36 28:36
3739▲2 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29:06 29:06
3838 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF29:33 29:33
3940▲1 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins 29:42 29:42
4041▲1 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189629:47 29:47
4143▲2 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189630:04 30:04
4246▲4 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 30:28 30:28
4347▲4 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins 31:10 31:10
4448▲4 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project31:41 31:41
4531▼14 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 32:13 32:13
4632▼14 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:23 32:23
4733▼14 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632:36 32:36
4844▼4 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club35:01 35:01
4949 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:44 36:44
5052▲2 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:04 38:04
51 Brugna AlessioItaly38:42 38:42
5250▼2 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins 40:17 40:17
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 17:33:30 17:33:30
2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:32 0:32
317▲14 Team Sky2:44 2:44
4 Bicicletas Strongman4:54 4:54
5 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:24 5:24
6 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:46 5:46
7 Direct Energie6:05 6:05
8 Italy6:24 6:24
9 Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:05 7:05
10 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:32 7:32
11 Dimension Data10:17 10:17
129▼3 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:17 12:17
13 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST15:38 15:38
14 Lokosphinx17:51 17:51
15 GM Europa Ovini19:04 19:04
16 Bardiani - CSF21:32 21:32
17 Gazprom-RusVelo28:55 28:55
18 d'Amico - Utensilnord33:09 33:09
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project37:24 37:24
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:55 39:55
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642:33 42:33
22 Minsk Cycling Club48:47 48:47
23 Team Wiggins 50:07 50:07
24 Tirol Cycling Team50:55 50:55
25 Kolss Cycling Team59:29 59:29

Race information

Date: 24th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.89 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riccione › Sogliano sul Rubicone
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.40422 sec.