1 1 +0:00 112
Climber 24 Direct Energie 14 20 3:44:32
2 5 +0:49 57
GC 30 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +1:29 128
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 24 +7:24 68
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 5 ,, 0:00
5 10 +2:04 142
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4 ,, 0:00
6 3 +0:31 108
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
7 9 +1:54 207
GC 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2 ,, 0:00
8 15 +2:45 53
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 1 ,, 0:00
9 4 +0:48 52
Climber 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
10 6 +1:04 12
GC 26 Team Sky ,, 0:00
11 35 +14:52 97
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:22 0:22
12 30 +12:23 135
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:22
13 20 +6:35 42
Classic 31 Italy ,, 0:22
14 11 +2:16 34
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:22
15 25 +9:36 2
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:22
16 22 +7:21 16
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 0:22
17 31 +12:36 144
Climber 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:22
18 2 +0:16 25
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:22
19 23 +7:24 37
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:22
20 44 +17:55 31
Climber 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:22
21 8 +1:37 116
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:22
22 33 +14:33 188
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:22
23 21 +6:42 41
GC 25 Italy ,, 0:22
24 75 +30:05 62
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:22
25 39 +15:49 183
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:22
26 16 +3:08 15
Climber 25 Team Sky ,, 0:22
27 34 +14:47 66
GC 20 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:22
28 29 +11:57 124
Classic 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:22
29 12 +2:27 226
GC 21 Lokosphinx ,, 0:22
30 51 +21:37 134
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:22
31 82 +31:09 4
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:22
32 47 +20:22 6
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:22
33 40 +15:51 242
Sprint 26 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:22
34 14 +2:37 78
Climber 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:22
35 13 +2:34 71
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:08 1:08
36 19 +6:34 149
Classic 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:08
37 69 +28:25 27
Climber 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:08
38 28 +11:46 148
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:27 1:27
39 42 +17:21 85
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF 1:28 1:28
40 17 +4:15 127
GC 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:28
41 18 +4:55 143
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:28
42 60 +25:30 83
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:28
43 63 +26:18 151
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 1:28
44 59 +25:15 182
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 2:33 2:33
45 65 +27:07 75
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:01 3:01
46 43 +17:32 234
GC 21 Team Wiggins ,, 3:01
47 37 +15:33 48
Climber 20 Italy ,, 3:01
48 32 +13:15 101
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:01
49 90 +33:57 43
Sprint 21 Italy ,, 3:01
50 99 +37:04 196
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 3:01
51 66 +27:12 104
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:01
52 26 +10:15 121
GC 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:04 3:04
53 67 +27:13 227
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx ,, 3:04
54 27 +10:31 246
Sprint 24 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 3:04
55 54 +23:53 122
GC 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:08 3:08
56 58 +24:50 65
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4:35 4:35
57 45 +19:33 54
Sprint 31 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5:25 5:25
58 79 +31:06 208
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 5:25
59 41 +17:18 55
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 5:25
60 78 +30:58 36
Sprint 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:25
61 62 +25:54 111
Classic 23 Direct Energie 7:02 7:02
62 81 +31:09 118
Classic 37 Direct Energie ,, 7:02
63 64 +26:54 153
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 7:02
64 86 +32:01 95
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:47 8:47
65 83 +31:34 33
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data 10:14 10:14
66 77 +30:52 245
Sprint 28 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
67 73 +28:55 161
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 10:14
68 70 +28:31 212
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:14
69 107 +40:13 172
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:14
70 124 +48:06 177
GC 25 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:14
71 104 +39:34 156
Sprint 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:14
72 114 +43:50 168
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 10:14
73 115 +44:05 222
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx ,, 10:14
74 118 +45:19 248
Sprint 28 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
75 108 +40:19 206
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 10:14
76 102 +38:38 136
TT 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:14
77 106 +39:57 201
TT 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 10:14
78 98 +36:47 195
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 10:14
79 110 +42:13 235
Sprint 23 Team Wiggins ,, 10:14
80 112 +43:22 131
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:14
81 122 +47:30 225
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx ,, 10:14
82 89 +33:13 5
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:14
83 71 +28:36 184
Climber 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 10:14
84 55 +24:00 221
TT 23 Lokosphinx ,, 10:14
85 46 +20:20 32
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 10:14
86 61 +25:47 44
Classic 19 Italy ,, 10:14
87 113 +43:35 214
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:14
88 87 +32:11 231
GC 21 Team Wiggins ,, 10:14
89 80 +31:09 115
GC 32 Direct Energie ,, 10:14
90 100 +37:24 35
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 10:14
91 57 +24:46 218
GC 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:14
92 120 +46:09 237
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins ,, 10:14
93 72 +28:42 224
TT 29 Lokosphinx ,, 10:14
94 121 +46:11 191
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 10:14
95 94 +36:02 176
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:14
96 123 +47:46 217
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:14
97 52 +21:40 243
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
98 116 +44:51 92
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
99 92 +35:04 192
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 10:14
100 85 +31:45 244
Sprint 31 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
101 68 +27:23 96
Classic 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
102 95 +36:13 98
TT 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
103 84 +31:39 93
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:14
104 125 +48:13 193
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 10:14
105 93 +35:26 147
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
106 91 +35:02 146
Sprint 23 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
107 49 +20:51 45
Climber 21 Italy ,, 10:14
108 105 +39:39 152
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:14
109 103 +39:29 175
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 10:14
110 53 +22:44 73
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:14
111 36 +15:25 157
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:14
112 119 +45:26 247
Sprint 29 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
113 38 +15:49 105
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:14
114 48 +20:40 103
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:14
115 117 +45:19 202
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 10:14
116 96 +36:40 141
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:14
117 101 +37:27 106
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:14
118 50 +20:51 241
Climber 23 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:14
119 74 +29:18 185
Classic HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 10:14
120 109 +41:22 107
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:14
121 76 +30:25 13
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 10:14
122 111 +42:24 138
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:14
123 88 +32:16 84
Climber 30 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:14
124 97 +36:46 38
GC 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 10:14
125 56 +24:21 198
GC 22 Tirol Cycling Team 10:49 10:49
126 126 +51:24 238
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins 10:51 10:51
127 127 +52:01 186
Sprint MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 12:22 12:22
128 128 +53:49 181
TT 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 13:39 13:39
DNF 126
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 123
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 102
TT 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 91
Sprint 19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 94
Sprint 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 77
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 76
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 114
GC 29 Direct Energie -
DNF 113
Classic 32 Direct Energie -
DNF 117
Sprint 26 Direct Energie -
DNF 63
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 173
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 178
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 171
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 174
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 11
Sprint 28 Team Sky -
DNF 194
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 1
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 228
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx -
DNF 203
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 163
GC 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 162
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 166
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 155
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 154
Climber 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 213
TT 25 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 211
TT 23 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 216
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 215
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 137
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 133
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 132
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 232
Classic 20 Team Wiggins -
DNF 236
TT 20 Team Wiggins -
DNF 233
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins -
DNF 56
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 58
Sprint 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 51
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 47
Classic 19 Italy -
DNF 46
Sprint 21 Italy -
DNF 187
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 88
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 87
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 81
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 23
TT 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 22
TT 31 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 26
TT 26 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 21
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 24
GC 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 67
Classic 35 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNS 64
Sprint 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNS 165
Climber 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNS 164
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNS 167
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNS 82
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF -