1 104 +14:17 77
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 14 20 4:10:15
2 105 +14:24 47
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 72 +9:40 66
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 16 +1:02 91
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 ,, 0:00
5 108 +14:37 128
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil 4 ,, 0:00
6 129 +16:57 95
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 ,, 0:00
7 110 +14:37 2
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2 ,, 0:00
8 71 +9:38 35
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo 1 ,, 0:00
9 106 +14:26 92
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
10 94 +13:01 126
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
11 95 +13:01 133
Sprint 25 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
12 107 +14:37 85
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
13 114 +14:37 101
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
14 73 +9:44 48
Sprint 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
15 103 +13:59 25
Sprint 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
16 115 +14:37 192
Sprint 26 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
17 64 +7:41 185
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
18 1 +0:00 11
Climber 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 111 +14:37 105
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
20 128 +16:50 122
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
21 47 +4:13 194
Sprint 24 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
22 113 +14:37 38
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
23 17 +1:02 138
Climber 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
24 4 +0:15 18
GC 34 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 120 +14:57 116
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
26 30 +2:11 137
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
27 24 +1:20 83
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 109 +14:37 78
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
29 116 +14:37 97
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
30 59 +6:12 153
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 112 +14:37 22
Sprint 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
32 6 +0:27 147
Sprint 31 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
33 26 +1:40 102
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
34 15 +0:52 43
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 0:07 0:07
35 13 +0:45 63
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
36 25 +1:39 132
Sprint 29 Roth-Akros ,, 0:07
37 63 +6:45 156
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
38 38 +3:16 174
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:07
39 3 +0:11 53
Climber 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
40 5 +0:17 52
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
41 32 +2:14 3
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:07
42 18 +1:09 1
Sprint 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:07
43 41 +3:31 152
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
44 48 +4:13 193
GC 24 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:07
45 22 +1:09 46
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
46 11 +0:42 82
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
47 35 +2:59 107
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
48 2 +0:02 87
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
49 19 +1:09 142
Climber 23 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:07
50 34 +2:18 158
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
51 137 +17:45 191
Sprint 29 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:07
52 33 +2:18 146
Sprint 25 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:07
53 117 +14:44 127
Classic 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
54 21 +1:09 74
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:07
55 7 +0:29 27
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:07
56 20 +1:09 55
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
57 96 +13:08 12
TT 30 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
58 97 +13:08 164
Sprint 19 Team Wiggins ,, 0:07
59 88 +12:23 172
Sprint 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:07
60 75 +9:51 112
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
61 77 +9:51 167
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins ,, 0:07
62 31 +2:14 181
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:07
63 122 +15:40 123
TT 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
64 99 +13:08 136
Climber 22 Roth-Akros ,, 0:07
65 37 +3:14 186
Climber 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:07
66 8 +0:34 165
GC 21 Team Wiggins ,, 0:07
67 27 +1:47 124
GC 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
68 67 +8:21 28
GC 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:07
69 66 +8:18 173
Classic 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:07
70 12 +0:45 121
Sprint 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
71 58 +6:09 182
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:07
72 118 +14:44 45
Classic 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
73 76 +9:51 114
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
74 45 +4:10 68
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
75 79 +9:51 117
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
76 74 +9:49 4
Sprint 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:07
77 23 +1:09 111
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
78 10 +0:34 58
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
79 54 +5:29 81
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
80 81 +9:51 75
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:07
81 69 +8:49 93
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:07
82 80 +9:51 42
TT 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
83 28 +1:49 56
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
84 29 +1:57 34
GC 32 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:07
85 83 +10:20 187
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:07
86 9 +0:34 57
TT 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
87 55 +5:43 143
Sprint 26 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:07
88 56 +5:46 113
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
89 132 +17:14 134
Sprint 32 Roth-Akros ,, 0:07
90 89 +12:23 61
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
91 90 +12:23 51
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:07
92 39 +3:16 157
GC 25 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:07
93 36 +3:11 32
GC 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:07
94 78 +9:51 103
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
95 134 +17:16 94
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:07
96 51 +4:13 13
GC 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
97 50 +4:13 17
Climber 39 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
98 46 +4:12 166
TT 20 Team Wiggins ,, 0:07
99 100 +13:08 16
GC 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:07
100 40 +3:18 5
GC 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:07
101 133 +17:16 23
Sprint 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:07
102 68 +8:49 115
Classic 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:07
103 98 +13:08 106
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
104 14 +0:45 65
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
105 49 +4:13 135
TT 19 Roth-Akros ,, 0:07
106 53 +5:05 41
TT 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
107 124 +15:55 155
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team 0:22 0:22
108 142 +23:28 195
TT 23 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:22
109 60 +6:29 196
TT 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:22
110 101 +13:23 154
Sprint 31 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:22
111 70 +9:19 125
Climber 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:22
112 135 +17:31 118
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:22
113 92 +12:38 162
GC 18 Team Wiggins ,, 0:22
114 43 +3:43 131
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:22
115 125 +15:55 188
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:22
116 91 +12:38 161
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins ,, 0:22
117 57 +6:01 151
Sprint 25 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:22
118 42 +3:32 8
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:22
119 52 +4:50 104
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:22
120 62 +6:34 15
GC 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:22
121 93 +12:49 62
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:33 0:33
122 102 +13:29 33
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:33
123 61 +6:30 178
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini 0:35 0:35
124 82 +10:19 44
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:35
125 119 +14:55 73
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 0:41 0:41
126 87 +11:16 76
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:41
127 139 +18:39 148
Sprint 28 Bicicletas Strongman 0:47 0:47
128 121 +15:24 71
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:47
129 84 +10:31 36
Classic 37 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:47
130 138 +18:00 64
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:54 0:54
131 44 +3:52 67
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:02 1:02
132 85 +10:55 108
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 1:11 1:11
133 123 +15:49 96
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:16 1:16
134 127 +16:47 163
GC 24 Team Wiggins ,, 1:16
135 65 +8:06 72
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 1:42 1:42
136 86 +11:00 37
Sprint 30 Trek - Segafredo 3:49 3:49
137 131 +17:06 183
GC 20 Meridiana Kamen Team 4:50 4:50
138 130 +17:00 177
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini 7:16 7:16
139 143 +25:25 84
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:16
140 140 +21:07 171
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 7:16
141 126 +16:04 176
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 7:16
142 136 +17:34 88
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:50 7:50
143 141 +22:27 86
TT 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:50
DNF 141
Sprint 34 Bicicletas Strongman -
DNS 21
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates -