The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 4:01:57 | |
2 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | 0:22 0:22 | |||||
111 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:24 0:24 | |||
112 | 0:50 0:50 | |||||
113 | 2:24 2:24 | |||||
114 | 6:52 6:52 | |||||
115 | 13:48 13:48 | |||||
116 | 23:35 23:35 | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: