This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Levoca  ›  Banská Bystrica   (211.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy14205:06:20 5:06:20
2 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games512,, ,,
3 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team37,, ,,
4 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon5,, ,,
5 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy4,, ,,
6 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, ,,
7 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games2,, ,,
8 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team1,, ,,
9 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
10 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
11 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
13 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
14 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, ,,
15 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
16 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
17 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
18 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
19 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
20 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
22 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
23 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
24 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
25 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
26 Hnik KarelCzech Republic,, ,,
27 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
28 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
29 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
30 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
33 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
35 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
36 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
37 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
38 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
39 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
41 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
42 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team0:14 0:14
43 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife0:43 0:43
44 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon0:45 0:45
45 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:45
46 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling1:03 1:03
47 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife1:09 1:09
48 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, 1:09
49 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:09
50 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 1:09
51 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo1:15 1:15
52 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling3:12 3:12
53 Lajcha JurajSlovakia,, 3:12
54 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 3:12
55 Nekrasov DenisRussia,, 3:12
56 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 3:12
57 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:12
58 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, 3:12
59 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 3:12
60 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:12
61 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:12
62 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:12
63 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 3:12
64 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:12
65 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:12
66 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games,, 3:12
67 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 3:12
68 Fejes GaborHungary,, 3:12
69 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 3:12
70 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, 3:12
71 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon5:03 5:03
72 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica5:48 5:48
73 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid6:46 6:46
74 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC7:42 7:42
75 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC,, 7:42
76 Valter AttilaHungary,, 7:42
77 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:42
78 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST8:03 8:03
79 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 8:03
80 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid8:20 8:20
81 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo10:27 10:27
82 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, 10:27
83 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 10:27
84 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:09 11:09
85 Hynek KristianCzech Republic,, 11:09
86 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189611:44 11:44
87 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy19:51 19:51
88 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, 19:51
89 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling,, 19:51
90 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 19:51
91 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic,, 19:51
92 Liepins EmilsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 19:51
93 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 19:51
94 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 19:51
95 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 19:51
96 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:08 20:08
97 FilutÁs ViktorHungary23:17 23:17
98 Piskunov MaksimRussia,, 23:17
99 Mosin SergeyRussia,, 23:17
100 Iliichev NikolaiRussia,, 23:17
101 Capek TomasCzech Republic,, 23:17
102 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid,, 23:17
103 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:17
104 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:17
105 Rostovcev SergeiRussia,, 23:17
106 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 23:17
107 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:17
108 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 23:17
109 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 23:17
110 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 23:17
111 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, 23:17
112 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 23:17
113 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City,, 23:17
114 Moricz DanielHungary,, 23:17
115 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 23:17
116 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 23:17
117 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 23:17
118 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 23:17
119 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 23:17
120 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 23:17
121 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 23:17
122 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 23:17
123 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, 23:17
124 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica,, 23:17
125 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 23:17
126 Malik RobertSlovakia,, 23:17
127 Schwabik JohannSlovakia,, 23:17
128 Puskád DávidHungary,, 23:17
129 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 23:17
130 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 23:17
131 Malík MichalCzech Republic,, 23:17
132 Okrouhlicky TomasCzech Republic,, 23:17
133 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC,, 23:17
134 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, 23:17
135 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 23:17
136 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 23:17
137 Hloza MichalSlovakia37:18 37:18
138 Hollo BotondHungary,, 37:18
139 Prostokishin AndreyRussia,, 37:18
140 Krajicek MatejSlovakia,, 37:18
141 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling,, 37:18
142 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 37:18
DNF Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo -5:06:20 -5:06:20
DNF Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:06:20
DNF Mitev KristianUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -5:06:20
DNS Bronis RomanSlovakia,, -5:06:20
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 35:10:57 5:10:57
22 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team0:13 0:13
33 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:21 0:21
410▲6 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:24 0:24
55 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:25 0:25
66 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon0:26 0:26
741▲34 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:26
88 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:26
914▲5 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:26
1011▲1 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games0:27 0:27
1112▲1 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:28 0:28
1213▲1 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 0:28
1315▲2 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:29 0:29
1418▲4 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica0:30 0:30
1519▲4 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:31 0:31
1650▲34 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games0:32 0:32
1723▲6 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:32
1828▲10 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife0:34 0:34
1930▲11 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, 0:34
2032▲12 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:34
2134▲13 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy0:35 0:35
2236▲14 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:35
2337▲14 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:35
2439▲15 Hnik KarelCzech Republic0:36 0:36
2542▲17 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:36
2646▲20 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:37 0:37
2747▲20 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:37
2848▲20 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 0:37
2949▲20 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games0:38 0:38
3053▲23 Nikitin MatveyAstana City0:39 0:39
3155▲24 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:39
3256▲24 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:42 0:42
3358▲25 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games0:43 0:43
3463▲29 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:45 0:45
3565▲30 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:45
3683▲47 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:45
3768▲31 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team0:46 0:46
3871▲33 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games0:47 0:47
3975▲36 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:48 0:48
4084▲44 Panassenko NikitaAstana City0:50 0:50
41116▲75 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team0:59 0:59
4293▲51 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team1:07 1:07
4369▲26 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon1:32 1:32
4485▲41 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife1:34 1:34
4521▼24 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team1:41 1:41
46112▲66 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team1:43 1:43
4729▼18 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo1:49 1:49
4881▲33 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling1:52 1:52
4966▲17 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City1:54 1:54
5077▲27 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga1:57 1:57
5182▲31 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife1:58 1:58
524▼48 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC3:35 3:35
5317▼36 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games3:42 3:42
5426▼28 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:45 3:45
5531▼24 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:46 3:46
5633▼23 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, 3:46
5735▼22 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:47 3:47
5843▼15 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team3:49 3:49
5951▼8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife3:51 3:51
6070▲10 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:59 3:59
6174▲13 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy4:00 4:00
6287▲25 Nekrasov DenisRussia4:04 4:04
6389▲26 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 4:04
6492▲28 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:05 4:05
65103▲38 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team4:07 4:07
66104▲38 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team4:08 4:08
67114▲47 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:10 4:10
68117▲49 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling4:11 4:11
69135▲66 Fejes GaborHungary4:21 4:21
70137▲67 Lajcha JurajSlovakia4:22 4:22
7191▲20 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon5:55 5:55
7227▼45 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica6:22 6:22
73129▲56 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid7:51 7:51
7425▼49 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC8:15 8:15
7540▼35 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:18 8:18
7652▼24 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC8:21 8:21
7798▲21 Valter AttilaHungary8:36 8:36
7820▼58 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid8:52 8:52
79101▲22 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST8:58 8:58
80109▲29 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18968:59 8:59
8124▼57 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo10:59 10:59
8244▼38 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo11:04 11:04
83122▲39 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo11:27 11:27
849▼75 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:35 11:35
8580▼5 Hynek KristianCzech Republic11:57 11:57
86126▲40 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:47 12:47
8738▼49 Liepins EmilsRietumu Banka - Riga20:26 20:26
887▼81 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:34 20:34
8961▼28 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid20:35 20:35
9062▼28 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling,, 20:35
9173▼18 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic20:38 20:38
9290▼2 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:43 20:43
9399▲6 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy20:45 20:45
94105▲11 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project20:47 20:47
95113▲18 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project20:49 20:49
96115▲19 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 20:49
9716▼81 Okrouhlicky TomasCzech Republic23:46 23:46
9822▼76 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC23:49 23:49
9945▼54 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:54 23:54
10057▼43 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City24:00 24:00
10159▼42 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 24:00
10264▼38 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife24:02 24:02
10367▼36 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga24:03 24:03
10472▼32 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team24:04 24:04
10576▼29 Rostovcev SergeiRussia24:05 24:05
10678▼28 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 24:05
10779▼28 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, 24:05
10886▼22 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team24:09 24:09
10988▼21 Iliichev NikolaiRussia,, 24:09
11094▼16 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling24:10 24:10
11195▼16 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 24:10
11296▼16 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 24:10
113100▼13 Schwabik JohannSlovakia24:11 24:11
114102▼12 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team24:12 24:12
115106▼9 Malík MichalCzech Republic24:13 24:13
116108▼8 Piskunov MaksimRussia,, 24:13
117110▼7 Mosin SergeyRussia24:14 24:14
118111▼7 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team24:15 24:15
119119 FilutÁs ViktorHungary24:17 24:17
120121▲1 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 24:17
121123▲2 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City24:18 24:18
122124▲2 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 24:18
123125▲2 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica24:19 24:19
124127▲3 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid24:21 24:21
125128▲3 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica24:22 24:22
126130▲4 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project24:23 24:23
127131▲4 Capek TomasCzech Republic,, 24:23
128132▲4 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:24 24:24
129133▲4 Malik RobertSlovakia24:25 24:25
130139▲9 Puskád DávidHungary24:29 24:29
131140▲9 Moricz DanielHungary24:30 24:30
132141▲9 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project24:32 24:32
133142▲9 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 24:32
134143▲9 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:33 24:33
135144▲9 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team24:34 24:34
136145▲9 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project24:42 24:42
13760▼77 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:01 38:01
13897▼41 Prostokishin AndreyRussia38:12 38:12
139120▼19 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling38:16 38:16
140118▼22 Hloza MichalSlovakia38:17 38:17
141134▼7 Hollo BotondHungary38:27 38:27
142138▼4 Krajicek MatejSlovakia38:30 38:30
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:11:22 5:11:22
22 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games0:02 0:02
33 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon0:03 0:03
46▲2 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City0:09 0:09
58▲3 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:10
69▲3 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon0:11 0:11
715▲8 Goossens KobeMarlux - Napoleon Games0:22 0:22
84▼4 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games3:17 3:17
97▼2 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:22 3:22
1019▲9 Nekrasov DenisRussia3:39 3:39
1127▲16 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling3:46 3:46
1221▲9 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon5:30 5:30
1332▲19 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid7:26 7:26
1423▲9 Valter AttilaHungary8:11 8:11
1525▲10 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18968:34 8:34
1631▲15 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:22 12:22
1712▼5 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling20:10 20:10
1816▼2 Pietrula NicolasCzech Republic20:13 20:13
195▼14 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC23:24 23:24
2010▼10 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City23:35 23:35
2113▼8 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife23:37 23:37
2214▼8 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga23:38 23:38
2317▼6 Rostovcev SergeiRussia23:40 23:40
2418▼6 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 23:40
2520▼5 Iliichev NikolaiRussia23:44 23:44
2624▼2 Piskunov MaksimRussia23:48 23:48
2726▼1 Mosin SergeyRussia23:49 23:49
2829▲1 FilutÁs ViktorHungary23:52 23:52
2930▲1 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 23:52
3033▲3 Capek TomasCzech Republic23:58 23:58
3134▲3 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project23:59 23:59
3236▲4 Moricz DanielHungary24:05 24:05
3337▲4 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:07 24:07
3438▲4 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project24:08 24:08
3511▼24 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189637:36 37:36
3622▼14 Prostokishin AndreyRussia37:47 37:47
3728▼9 Hloza MichalSlovakia37:52 37:52
RnkTeamTime
1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 15:33:59 15:33:59
2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:12 0:12
3 Manzana Postobon0:14 0:14
4 Marlux - Napoleon Games0:27 0:27
5 Israel Cycling Academy0:29 0:29
6 Kolss Cycling Team0:42 0:42
7 Astana City0:48 0:48
8 Meridiana Kamen Team2:25 2:25
9 WSA-Greenlife2:42 2:42
10 Amplatz - BMC3:34 3:34
11 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST7:08 7:08
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:31 7:31
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica9:32 9:32
14 Gazprom-RusVelo12:15 12:15
15 Bike Aid19:14 19:14
16 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:28 24:28
17 Monkey Town Continental Team24:36 24:36
18 Rietumu Banka - Riga24:56 24:56
19 0711|Cycling25:24 25:24
20 Czech Republic31:44 31:44
21 Hungary36:06 36:06
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project40:59 40:59
23 Russia51:10 51:10
24 Slovakia51:27 51:27
25 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project1:08:36 1:08:36

Race information

Tour de Slovaquie  logoDate: 8th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.48 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Levoca › Banská Bystrica
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.37891 sec.