This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo14203:24:42 3:24:42
2 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC512,, ,,
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,, ,,
4 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,
5 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy4,, ,,
6 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3,, ,,
7 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962,, ,,
8 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961,, ,,
9 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
11 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games,, ,,
12 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling,, ,,
13 Piskunov MaksimRussia,, ,,
14 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
15 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
16 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
17 Rostovcev SergeiRussia,, ,,
18 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
20 Nekrasov DenisRussia,, ,,
21 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
22 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
23 Hnik KarelCzech Republic,, ,,
24 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
25 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
26 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
28 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
29 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
30 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
32 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
33 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
34 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
35 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
36 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
37 Beck Joschka Bike Aid,, ,,
38 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, ,,
39 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
40 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
41 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
42 Nikitin MatveyAstana City,, ,,
43 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
44 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
45 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
46 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife0:14 0:14
47 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:19 0:19
48 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:22 0:22
49 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:22
50 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:22
51 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 0:22
52 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 0:22
53 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City0:25 0:25
54 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo0:30 0:30
55 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:31 0:31
56 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, 0:31
57 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:31
58 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC0:38 0:38
59 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:38
60 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 0:38
61 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team0:40 0:40
62 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:40
63 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:40
64 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling,, 0:40
65 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:40
66 Malik RobertSlovakia,, 0:40
67 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City,, 0:40
68 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:40
69 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 0:40
70 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, 0:40
71 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games,, 0:40
72 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, 0:40
73 FilutÁs ViktorHungary0:51 0:51
74 Valter AttilaHungary1:03 1:03
75 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon1:06 1:06
76 Hynek KristianCzech Republic1:10 1:10
77 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team1:12 1:12
78 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife1:16 1:16
79 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:16
80 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:16
81 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:16
82 Fejes GaborHungary1:18 1:18
83 Hloza MichalSlovakia,, 1:18
84 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica,, 1:18
85 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games1:20 1:20
86 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:20
87 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:20
88 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:20
89 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:20
90 Prostokishin AndreyRussia,, 1:20
91 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games1:27 1:27
92 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games,, 1:27
93 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team1:38 1:38
94 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid1:48 1:48
95 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:02 2:02
96 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC2:27 2:27
97 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 2:27
98 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 2:27
99 Lajcha JurajSlovakia,, 2:27
100 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid,, 2:27
101 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 2:27
102 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 2:27
103 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling,, 2:27
104 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:27
105 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 2:27
106 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 2:27
107 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling,, 2:27
108 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga2:36 2:36
109 Malík MichalCzech Republic2:40 2:40
110 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon2:41 2:41
111 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team2:52 2:52
112 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid2:56 2:56
113 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:17 3:17
114 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy3:32 3:32
115 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:32
116 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:32
117 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica5:07 5:07
118 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 5:07
119 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo5:26 5:26
120 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project12:33 12:33
DNF Rugg Timothy Bike Aid -3:24:42 -3:24:42
DNF Liepins EmilsRietumu Banka - Riga,, -3:24:42
DNF Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, -3:24:42
DNF Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:24:42
DNF Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:24:42
DNF Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, -3:24:42
DNF Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:24:42
DNF Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, -3:24:42
DNF Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -3:24:42
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 18:13:29 18:13:29
2 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85700:32 0:32
3 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:36 0:36
4 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy60360:37 0:37
5 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team5028,, 0:37
6 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy4024,, 0:37
7 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica35200:38 0:38
8 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team3018,, 0:38
9 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife25160:39 0:39
10 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team2014,, 0:39
11 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games15120:43 0:43
12 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City10100:45 0:45
13 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy58,, 0:45
14 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC57,, 0:45
15 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy560:46 0:46
16 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team35,, 0:46
17 Hnik KarelCzech Republic340:47 0:47
18 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project330:48 0:48
19 Nikitin MatveyAstana City320:50 0:50
20 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC31,, 0:50
21 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30:52 0:52
22 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon30:54 0:54
23 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team30:56 0:56
24 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:00 1:00
25 Panassenko NikitaAstana City31:01 1:01
26 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon,, 1:01
27 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team1:09 1:09
28 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon1:10 1:10
29 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Napoleon Games1:18 1:18
30 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:23 1:23
31 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team1:28 1:28
32 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team1:36 1:36
33 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team1:48 1:48
34 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo1:50 1:50
35 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team1:57 1:57
36 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling2:03 2:03
37 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga2:08 2:08
38 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife2:09 2:09
39 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games2:13 2:13
40 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games2:21 2:21
41 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon2:49 2:49
42 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team3:00 3:00
43 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team3:01 3:01
44 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City3:08 3:08
45 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:10 3:10
46 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife3:27 3:27
47 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon3:28 3:28
48 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team3:34 3:34
49 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:57 3:57
50 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga,, 3:57
51 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team4:03 4:03
52 Nekrasov DenisRussia4:15 4:15
53 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife4:40 4:40
54 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:55 4:55
55 Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling5:02 5:02
56 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games5:13 5:13
57 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team5:25 5:25
58 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC5:46 5:46
59 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team5:56 5:56
60 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18966:07 6:07
61 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:49 6:49
62 Fejes GaborHungary6:56 6:56
63 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid6:59 6:59
64 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica7:41 7:41
65 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC8:20 8:20
66 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid8:40 8:40
67 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:09 9:09
68 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy9:32 9:32
69 Lajcha JurajSlovakia9:37 9:37
70 Valter AttilaHungary10:49 10:49
71 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:50 10:50
72 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC10:59 10:59
73 Hynek KristianCzech Republic13:18 13:18
74 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo13:23 13:23
75 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo15:01 15:01
76 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo17:19 17:19
77 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:46 20:46
78 Sepulveda KevinMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project21:21 21:21
79 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:21 23:21
80 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project23:25 23:25
81 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling23:38 23:38
82 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team24:15 24:15
83 Beck Joschka Bike Aid24:16 24:16
84 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team24:21 24:21
85 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 24:21
86 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24:22 24:22
87 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team24:23 24:23
88 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:32 24:32
89 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga24:37 24:37
90 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid24:39 24:39
91 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City24:51 24:51
92 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City25:00 25:00
93 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling25:01 25:01
94 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC25:11 25:11
95 FilutÁs ViktorHungary25:19 25:19
96 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project25:38 25:38
97 Malik RobertSlovakia25:42 25:42
98 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife25:43 25:43
99 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team25:51 25:51
100 Malovec LubosDukla Banska Bystrica26:14 26:14
101 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:37 26:37
102 Malík MichalCzech Republic28:01 28:01
103 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica28:31 28:31
104 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:50 28:50
105 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon29:41 29:41
106 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team30:54 30:54
107 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica35:00 35:00
108 Sarmiento Johnatan FernandoMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project37:26 37:26
109 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:57 38:57
110 Rostovcev SergeiRussia47:11 47:11
111 Piskunov MaksimRussia47:19 47:19
112 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team50:44 50:44
113 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga51:02 51:02
114 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica52:18 52:18
115 Prostokishin AndreyRussia53:27 53:27
116 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189654:54 54:54
117 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:01:07 1:01:07
118 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling1:03:49 1:03:49
119 Hloza MichalSlovakia1:13:03 1:13:03
120 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid1:15:54 1:15:54
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29
2 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC26
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18
4 Raim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy16
5 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team15
6 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon14
7 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
8 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo12
9 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC11
10 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife10
11 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games9
12 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team9
13 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9
14 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8
15 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games7
16 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy6
17 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy6
18 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon6
19 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games6
20 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team5
21 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team5
22 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga5
23 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team5
24 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica4
25 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4
26 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team4
27 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team4
28 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964
29 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
30 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC3
31 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team3
32 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963
33 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy2
34 Nikitin MatveyAstana City2
35 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC2
36 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling2
37 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling1
RnkTeamTime
1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 54:42:20 54:42:20
2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:10 0:10
3 Israel Cycling Academy0:17 0:17
4 Astana City0:36 0:36
5 Kolss Cycling Team1:10 1:10
6 Manzana Postobon1:17 1:17
7 Marlux - Napoleon Games2:15 2:15
8 WSA-Greenlife2:54 2:54
9 Amplatz - BMC3:15 3:15
10 Meridiana Kamen Team4:17 4:17
11 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:56 6:56
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:24 11:24
13 Gazprom-RusVelo14:45 14:45
14 Dukla Banska Bystrica14:47 14:47
15 Bike Aid22:24 22:24
16 Rietumu Banka - Riga24:44 24:44
17 Monkey Town Continental Team25:02 25:02
18 0711|Cycling26:32 26:32
19 Czech Republic35:48 35:48
20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189637:56 37:56
21 Hungary40:38 40:38
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project44:09 44:09
23 Russia1:25:27 1:25:27
24 Slovakia1:32:00 1:32:00

Race information

Tour de Slovaquie  logoDate: 11th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18511 sec.