This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Ster ZLM (2.1)

Prologue  »  Westkapelle  ›  Westkapelle   (7.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo142055.7858:04 8:04
2 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors51255.4410:03 0:03
3 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors3755.441,, 0:03
4 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Sunweb 554.9900:07 0:07
5 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo454.8780:08 0:08
6 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 354.5450:11 0:11
7 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions254.3260:13 0:13
8 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal153.8920:17 0:17
9 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal53.7850:18 0:18
10 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal53.785,, 0:18
11 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors53.6780:19 0:19
12 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors53.5710:20 0:20
13 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal53.571,, 0:20
14 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53.571,, 0:20
15 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53.571,, 0:20
16 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 53.571,, 0:20
17 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin53.571,, 0:20
18 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin53.571,, 0:20
19 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53.4650:21 0:21
20 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits53.3600:22 0:22
21 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin53.2540:23 0:23
22 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53.254,, 0:23
23 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 53.1500:24 0:24
24 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53.0450:25 0:25
25 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53.045,, 0:25
26 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team53.045,, 0:25
27 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52.9410:26 0:26
28 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.941,, 0:26
29 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions52.941,, 0:26
30 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin52.941,, 0:26
31 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions52.941,, 0:26
32 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.941,, 0:26
33 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52.8380:27 0:27
34 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 52.838,, 0:27
35 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team52.7340:28 0:28
36 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.734,, 0:28
37 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions52.6320:29 0:29
38 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.632,, 0:29
39 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 52.5290:30 0:30
40 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions52.529,, 0:30
41 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52.529,, 0:30
42 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits52.4270:31 0:31
43 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 52.427,, 0:31
44 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.427,, 0:31
45 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions52.3260:32 0:32
46 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin52.326,, 0:32
47 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.2240:33 0:33
48 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam52.224,, 0:33
49 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel52.224,, 0:33
50 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert52.1240:34 0:34
51 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team52.124,, 0:34
52 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52.0230:35 0:35
53 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij52.023,, 0:35
54 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo52.023,, 0:35
55 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal52.023,, 0:35
56 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors51.9230:36 0:36
57 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.923,, 0:36
58 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team51.8230:37 0:37
59 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.7240:38 0:38
60 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb 51.724,, 0:38
61 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team51.6250:39 0:39
62 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51.625,, 0:39
63 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert51.625,, 0:39
64 van Kessel CorneTelenet Fidea Lions51.5270:40 0:40
65 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 51.527,, 0:40
66 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 51.527,, 0:40
67 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.527,, 0:40
68 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.527,, 0:40
69 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam51.4290:41 0:41
70 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.429,, 0:41
71 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal51.3310:42 0:42
72 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51.331,, 0:42
73 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits51.2330:43 0:43
74 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert51.233,, 0:43
75 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51.233,, 0:43
76 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors51.233,, 0:43
77 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 51.233,, 0:43
78 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.1360:44 0:44
79 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan 51.136,, 0:44
80 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions51.0400:45 0:45
81 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise51.040,, 0:45
82 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors51.040,, 0:45
83 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 50.9430:46 0:46
84 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam50.943,, 0:46
85 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team50.8470:47 0:47
86 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits50.847,, 0:47
87 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel50.847,, 0:47
88 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert50.7520:48 0:48
89 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert50.752,, 0:48
90 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin50.752,, 0:48
91 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert50.752,, 0:48
92 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal50.752,, 0:48
93 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.752,, 0:48
94 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.6570:49 0:49
95 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team50.657,, 0:49
96 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.5620:50 0:50
97 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team50.562,, 0:50
98 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.562,, 0:50
99 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits50.562,, 0:50
100 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij50.4670:51 0:51
101 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal50.3730:52 0:52
102 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise50.373,, 0:52
103 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 50.373,, 0:52
104 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team50.2790:53 0:53
105 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert50.279,, 0:53
106 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam50.0930:55 0:55
107 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team50.093,, 0:55
108 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 50.0000:56 0:56
109 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel49.9080:57 0:57
110 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam49.908,, 0:57
111 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam49.8150:58 0:58
112 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam49.815,, 0:58
113 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits49.7240:59 0:59
114 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam49.3601:03 1:03
115 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team49.2701:04 1:04
116 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.270,, 1:04
117 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.9131:08 1:08
118 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert48.6491:11 1:11
119 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.4741:13 1:13
120 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits48.3871:14 1:14
121 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team46.6321:35 1:35
122 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team46.3121:39 1:39
123 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team44.9251:57 1:57
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo38:04 8:04
2 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors0:03 0:03
3 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors,, 0:03
4 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Sunweb 0:07 0:07
5 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:08 0:08
6 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 0:11 0:11
7 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions0:13 0:13
8 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal0:17 0:17
9 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal0:18 0:18
10 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 0:18
11 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors0:19 0:19
12 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors0:20 0:20
13 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal,, 0:20
14 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:20
15 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:20
16 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb ,, 0:20
17 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:20
18 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:20
19 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:21 0:21
20 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22 0:22
21 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin0:23 0:23
22 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:23
23 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:24 0:24
24 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:25 0:25
25 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:25
26 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:25
27 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26 0:26
28 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:26
29 Soete DaanTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:26
30 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:26
31 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:26
32 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:26
33 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:27 0:27
34 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:27
35 van Rhee JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:28 0:28
36 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:28
37 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions0:29 0:29
38 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:29
39 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:30 0:30
40 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions,, 0:30
41 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:30
42 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31 0:31
43 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb ,, 0:31
44 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:31
45 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions0:32 0:32
46 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:32
47 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:33 0:33
48 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:33
49 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:33
50 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert0:34 0:34
51 Schulting PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:34
52 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:35 0:35
53 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:35
54 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:35
55 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal,, 0:35
56 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors0:36 0:36
57 Delfosse SebastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:36
58 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:37 0:37
59 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:38 0:38
60 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sunweb ,, 0:38
61 te Stroet RensDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:39 0:39
62 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:39
63 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:39
64 van Kessel CorneTelenet Fidea Lions0:40 0:40
65 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb ,, 0:40
66 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:40
67 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:40
68 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:40
69 Hooghiemster ReneBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:41 0:41
70 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:41
71 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal0:42 0:42
72 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:42
73 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43 0:43
74 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:43
75 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:43
76 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors,, 0:43
77 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:43
78 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44 0:44
79 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:44
80 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions0:45 0:45
81 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:45
82 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors,, 0:45
83 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:46 0:46
84 De Greef RobbertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:46
85 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team0:47 0:47
86 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:47
87 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
88 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert0:48 0:48
89 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:48
90 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:48
91 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:48
92 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal,, 0:48
93 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:48
94 Brusselman TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:49 0:49
95 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:49
96 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:50 0:50
97 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:50
98 Bosman Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:50
99 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:50
100 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:51 0:51
101 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal0:52 0:52
102 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:52
103 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb ,, 0:52
104 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team0:53 0:53
105 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:53
106 Oostra FolkertBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:55 0:55
107 van den Brand TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 0:55
108 de Backer BertTeam Sunweb 0:56 0:56
109 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:57 0:57
110 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:57
111 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam0:58 0:58
112 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:58
113 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:59
114 De Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam1:03 1:03
115 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team1:04 1:04
116 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:04
117 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:08 1:08
118 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert1:11 1:11
119 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:13 1:13
120 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:14 1:14
121 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team1:35 1:35
122 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team1:39 1:39
123 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team1:57 1:57

Race information

Ster ZLM  logoDate: 14th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 55.79 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Westkapelle › Westkapelle

Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26934 sec.