1 5 +1:08 54
Climber 21 Team Dimension Data 14 20 5:35:34
2 15 +4:23 138
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5 12 0:11 0:11
3 12 +3:19 78
GC 36 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 7 1:40 1:40
4 6 +2:06 14
Climber 22 Italy 5 1:46 1:46
5 4 +1:05 1
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4 ,, 1:46
6 2 +0:37 84
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 1:58 1:58
7 14 +3:52 168
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg 2 ,, 1:58
8 16 +4:29 52
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data 1 ,, 1:58
9 10 +2:50 74
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:02 2:02
10 1 +0:00 102
GC 29 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 2:02
11 13 +3:43 128
Climber 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 2:02
12 7 +2:21 56
TT 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:02
13 8 +2:32 97
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:02
14 9 +2:46 86
Classic 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:05 2:05
15 3 +0:59 44
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:05
16 17 +5:31 163
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg 3:21 3:21
17 38 +24:53 171
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife 3:57 3:57
18 23 +11:47 75
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:57
19 27 +14:18 16
Classic 21 Italy ,, 3:57
20 11 +2:56 26
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 3:57
21 19 +6:46 66
GC 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:57
22 20 +7:57 94
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:05 4:05
23 22 +11:45 28
Climber 27 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:26 4:26
24 18 +5:49 91
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:44 4:44
25 21 +11:29 23
Sprint 31 Team Katusha Alpecin 5:31 5:31
26 28 +14:51 57
Classic 31 Team Dimension Data 10:49 10:49
27 30 +16:49 67
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:49
28 56 +35:14 113
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 10:49
29 24 +13:06 161
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 10:49
30 88 +50:32 8
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:49
31 31 +18:10 36
Climber 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:49
32 26 +14:12 51
Climber 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 10:49
33 32 +19:52 47
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 10:49
34 29 +16:21 82
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:49
35 37 +24:46 141
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 10:49
36 63 +40:47 131
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:49
37 53 +34:46 133
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:49
38 25 +13:47 135
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:49
39 36 +23:45 107
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport 13:34 13:34
40 70 +44:15 158
GC 23 Tirol Cycling Team 18:18 18:18
41 52 +34:37 152
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team 18:40 18:40
42 79 +46:01 174
Sprint 34 WSA-Greenlife ,, 18:40
43 93 +52:00 157
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 18:40
44 74 +45:20 148
Sprint 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 18:40
45 106 +1:01:07 134
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 18:40
46 48 +31:37 38
GC 29 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:40
47 73 +45:01 48
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 18:40
48 68 +43:25 126
Sprint 36 Amplatz - BMC ,, 18:40
49 46 +30:42 122
Sprint 29 Amplatz - BMC ,, 18:40
50 33 +21:17 151
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 18:40
51 50 +32:59 2
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:40
52 71 +44:35 72
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 18:40
53 62 +40:27 63
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 18:40
54 35 +23:31 68
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 18:40
55 83 +47:08 175
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife 19:51 19:51
56 49 +31:42 162
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 19:51
57 61 +40:21 21
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 19:51
58 45 +30:29 37
Classic 28 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:51
59 105 +1:00:26 3
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:51
60 72 +44:47 65
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:51
61 55 +35:12 108
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 19:51
62 91 +51:29 164
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 19:51
63 39 +26:04 53
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 19:51
64 67 +43:15 95
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 19:51
65 47 +30:42 155
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:51
66 82 +46:40 153
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:51
67 92 +51:38 125
Sprint 32 Amplatz - BMC ,, 19:51
68 77 +45:54 32
TT 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:51
69 41 +27:24 5
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:51
70 109 +1:02:29 176
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 19:51
71 66 +42:52 58
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 19:51
72 42 +28:22 77
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 19:51
73 60 +40:05 33
Classic 30 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:51
74 80 +46:23 85
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 19:51
75 86 +49:24 83
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 19:51
76 40 +27:20 6
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:51
77 102 +1:00:11 144
TT 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 19:51
78 43 +29:14 98
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 19:51
79 34 +23:29 147
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 19:51
80 95 +52:59 41
Classic 28 Astana Pro Team 20:16 20:16
81 69 +43:25 88
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 20:16
82 76 +45:43 87
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 22:05 22:05
83 117 +1:09:39 127
TT 22 Amplatz - BMC 26:45 26:45
84 112 +1:06:51 172
TT 19 WSA-Greenlife ,, 26:45
85 108 +1:02:03 11
Climber 20 Italy ,, 26:45
86 113 +1:07:27 24
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 26:45
87 58 +39:08 166
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:45
88 114 +1:07:33 167
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:45
89 64 +41:25 13
Sprint 31 Italy ,, 26:45
90 99 +56:01 124
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC ,, 26:45
91 90 +51:17 12
Classic 22 Italy ,, 26:45
92 65 +42:17 42
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 26:45
93 111 +1:05:18 115
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
94 78 +45:58 62
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 26:45
95 96 +54:17 18
Sprint 28 Italy ,, 26:45
96 87 +49:59 93
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 26:45
97 84 +47:30 61
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 26:45
98 119 +1:10:55 154
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 26:45
99 94 +52:30 34
TT 22 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:45
100 54 +34:54 112
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
101 107 +1:01:36 27
Sprint 40 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 26:45
102 115 +1:07:55 146
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 26:45
103 97 +54:47 73
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 26:45
104 75 +45:23 177
TT 22 WSA-Greenlife ,, 26:45
105 89 +51:14 117
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
106 59 +39:47 118
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
107 57 +38:41 111
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
108 81 +46:35 35
TT 27 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 26:45
109 116 +1:08:36 105
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 26:45
110 100 +56:32 165
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 26:45
111 98 +54:57 103
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 26:45
112 85 +48:24 116
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
113 44 +29:36 22
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 26:45
114 103 +1:00:17 43
Classic 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 26:45
115 51 +33:27 17
Climber 22 Italy ,, 26:45
116 110 +1:03:27 145
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 26:45
117 101 +58:59 114
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 26:45
118 104 +1:00:21 45
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team 30:34 30:34
119 120 +1:14:34 4
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:33 34:33
120 118 +1:10:10 7
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 34:33
121 121 +1:26:11 142
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 34:33
DNF 136
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 137
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 156
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 92
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 96
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 143
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 104
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 101
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 173
Sprint 26 WSA-Greenlife -
DNS 71
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -