1 2 +0:03 91
Sprint 25 Team Coop 20 30 4:19:05
2 1 +0:00 11
Climber 25 BMC Racing Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 18 +0:47 133
Climber 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:17 24
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 7 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:19 31
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:19 152
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 ,, 0:00
7 79 +11:06 2
GC 30 Team Katusha Alpecin 2 0:04 0:04
8 7 +0:23 44
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal 1 ,, 0:04
9 8 +0:23 42
GC 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
10 13 +0:35 173
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
11 9 +0:29 64
Climber 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:04
12 20 +0:55 32
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
13 25 +1:40 3
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin 0:10 0:10
14 41 +3:39 131
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:10
15 12 +0:35 81
GC 24 Team Sunweb ,, 0:10
16 10 +0:33 174
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
17 5 +0:19 1
Classic 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:10
18 11 +0:35 184
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:16 0:16
19 27 +1:55 62
GC 21 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:16
20 15 +0:41 85
Sprint 25 Team Sunweb ,, 0:16
21 14 +0:39 74
TT 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:16
22 16 +0:43 54
Classic 22 Direct Energie 0:24 0:24
23 35 +2:57 115
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:28 0:28
24 17 +0:46 43
GC 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:28
25 23 +1:22 172
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:31 0:31
26 19 +0:51 141
GC 25 Team Sparebanken Sør 0:32 0:32
27 24 +1:30 104
Sprint 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:39 0:39
28 21 +0:58 165
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:39
29 101 +18:36 163
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:47 0:47
30 22 +1:12 111
Climber 22 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:47
31 29 +2:38 194
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:47
32 59 +5:29 25
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport 0:50 0:50
33 63 +6:23 4
GC 31 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:50
34 33 +2:50 34
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:50
35 39 +3:22 121
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:53 0:53
36 68 +7:01 101
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:04 1:04
37 28 +1:55 102
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:04
38 30 +2:43 164
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:04
39 38 +3:04 82
Sprint 19 Team Sunweb ,, 1:04
40 31 +2:43 66
GC 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:04
41 66 +6:36 95
Sprint 23 Team Coop 1:06 1:06
42 60 +5:33 201
Sprint 28 Team FixIT.no 1:10 1:10
43 26 +1:48 176
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:19 1:19
44 36 +3:01 53
Classic 25 Direct Energie 1:22 1:22
45 50 +4:32 166
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:35 1:35
46 82 +11:50 73
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team 1:46 1:46
47 44 +3:56 63
Sprint 22 Team Dimension Data 1:56 1:56
48 49 +4:32 155
Sprint 20 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:03 2:03
49 47 +4:11 192
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk 2:11 2:11
50 32 +2:48 45
Climber 22 Team Joker Icopal ,, 2:11
51 37 +3:02 186
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:11
52 34 +2:57 146
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør 2:26 2:26
53 40 +3:33 13
GC 35 BMC Racing Team 2:42 2:42
54 51 +4:44 193
Classic 25 Team Novo Nordisk 2:44 2:44
55 56 +5:24 36
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:44
56 67 +6:58 206
Sprint 25 Team FixIT.no ,, 2:44
57 53 +4:58 154
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:58 2:58
58 57 +5:27 171
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:58
59 58 +5:27 122
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:58
60 52 +4:58 83
Sprint 22 Team Sunweb ,, 2:58
61 83 +11:58 132
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:58
62 61 +5:57 204
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 2:58
63 55 +5:10 76
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team 3:21 3:21
64 65 +6:29 182
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:30 3:30
65 71 +9:03 65
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 3:30
66 70 +9:03 162
Sprint 26 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:30
67 48 +4:21 12
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:30
68 43 +3:51 161
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 3:30
69 62 +6:10 143
Sprint 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 3:30
70 54 +5:09 183
Sprint 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:30
71 78 +10:28 202
TT 21 Team FixIT.no ,, 3:30
72 103 +20:19 142
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 3:30
73 104 +20:19 33
TT 32 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:30
74 45 +4:02 14
Sprint 31 BMC Racing Team 3:40 3:40
75 46 +4:05 71
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:40
76 93 +14:42 191
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:40
77 42 +3:48 125
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:40
78 113 +26:20 51
Classic 32 Direct Energie 3:57 3:57
79 74 +10:10 56
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 4:37 4:37
80 105 +21:30 205
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no 4:41 4:41
81 75 +10:14 84
Classic 33 Team Sunweb 5:40 5:40
82 81 +11:35 135
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:48 5:48
83 84 +12:04 136
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:48
84 80 +11:20 92
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 5:48
85 111 +23:55 196
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:48
86 108 +22:37 96
Sprint 25 Team Coop ,, 5:48
87 64 +6:25 41
Sprint 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 5:48
88 77 +10:22 94
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 5:48
89 107 +22:37 195
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:48
90 86 +12:17 72
Sprint 20 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:48
91 72 +9:18 185
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:48
92 95 +14:57 21
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:48
93 100 +16:50 175
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:48
94 91 +14:05 144
Climber 19 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 5:48
95 110 +23:16 116
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:48
96 94 +14:43 23
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:48
97 106 +21:48 203
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no ,, 5:48
98 109 +22:37 22
TT 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:48
99 88 +12:41 112
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:48
100 97 +15:33 114
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:48
101 112 +24:05 113
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 5:48
102 76 +10:21 55
Sprint 29 Direct Energie 5:54 5:54
103 73 +10:08 52
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 5:54
104 85 +12:12 75
Classic 23 Astana Pro Team 6:07 6:07
105 87 +12:25 61
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data 6:55 6:55
106 114 +29:13 6
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 6:55
107 89 +13:35 156
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 6:55
108 96 +15:06 151
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 6:55
109 99 +15:54 105
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:55
110 92 +14:08 15
Classic 20 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:55
111 69 +8:55 46
Classic 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 6:55
112 98 +15:46 145
Classic 20 Team Sparebanken Sør 7:29 7:29
113 102 +18:40 106
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:33 7:33
114 90 +14:04 134
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:44 8:44
DNF 103
GC 20 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 5
Sprint 32 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 126
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 181
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 153
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 93
Sprint 28 Team Coop -
DNS 123
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNS 124
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -