This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   14th OVO Energy Tour of Britain (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Dimension Data
1 CAVENDISH Mark
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
3 EISEL Bernhard
4 RENSHAW Mark
5 THWAITES Scott
6 THOMSON Jay Robert
One Pro Cycling
11 ORAM James
12 DOMAGALSKI Karol
13 GRADEK Kamil
14 MCCORMICK Hayden
15 VON HOFF Steele
16 WILLIAMS Peter
BMC Racing Team
21 KÜNG Stefan
22 BOOKWALTER Brent
23 DILLIER Silvan
24 ROSSKOPF Joey
25 HERMANS Ben
26 GERTS Floris
Great Britain
31 LAWLESS Christopher
32 HARTLEY Adam
33 HAYTER Ethan
34 HENNESSY Jacob
35 KNOX James
36 WOOD Oliver
An Post Chain Reaction
41 TEGGART Matthew
42 MCKENNA Sean
43 GOUGH Regan
44 SCOTT Jacob
45 SHAW Damien
46 STEWART Mark
ORICA-Scott
51 EWAN Caleb
52 HEPBURN Michael
53 DURBRIDGE Luke
54 KLUGE Roger
55 MEZGEC Luka
56 POWER Robert
BIKE Channel Canyon
61 OPIE Chris
62 GARDIAS Dexter
63 LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James
64 PARTRIDGE Rob
65 TANFIELD Harry
66 TOWNSEND Rory
Team Katusha - Alpecin
71 MARTIN Tony
72 KRISTOFF Alexander
73 MACHADO Tiago
74 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
75 POLITT Nils
76 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Quick-Step Floors
81 GAVIRIA Fernando
82 DE PLUS Laurens
83 GILBERT Philippe
84 MARTIN Daniel
85 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
86 STYBAR Zdenek
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
91 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
92 BOOM Lars
93 CAMPENAERTS Victor
94 ROGLIC Primoz
95 VAN EMDEN Jos
96 VAN HOECKE Gijs
Madison Genesis
101 BLAIN Alexandre
102 GUNMAN Taylor
103 HANDLEY Richard
104 HOLMES Matthew
105 MCEVOY Jonathan
106 SWIFT Connor
JLT Condor
111 JONES Brenton
112 BIBBY Ian
113 BRIGGS Graham
114 DOWNING Russell
115 GULLEN James
116 SLATER Alistair
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
121 VAN BAARLE Dylan
122 CARTHY Hugh
123 MULLEN Ryan
124 PHINNEY Taylor
125 FORMOLO Davide
126 BEVIN Patrick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 MEURISSE Xandro
132 KREDER Wesley
133 MCNALLY Mark
134 PASQUALON Andrea
135 SMITH Dion
136 GIBBONS Thomas
Team Sky
141 THOMAS Geraint
142 DOULL Owain
143 KIRYIENKA Vasil
144 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
145 VIVIANI Elia
146 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Lotto Soudal
151 SHAW James
152 BOECKMANS Kris
153 LEYSEN Senne
154 MAES Nikolas
155 SIEBERG Marcel
156 WOUTERS Enzo
Bardiani - CSF
161 ALBANESE Vincenzo
162 ANDREETTA Simone
163 BARBIN Enrico
164 CICCONE Giulio
165 SIMION Paolo
166 TONELLI Alessandro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
171 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
172 BANASZEK Alan
173 KOCH Jonas
174 OWSIAN Lukasz
175 PATERSKI Maciej
176 TRATNIK Jan
Cylance Cycling
181 MARCOTTE Eric
182 DIAZ Andrès Miguel
183 GARIBAY Orlando
184 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter
185 LEWIS Bryan
186 MURPHY Kyle
Movistar Team
191 DOWSETT Alex
192 BENNATI Daniele
193 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
194 ERVITI Imanol
195 IZAGIRRE Gorka
196 SUTHERLAND Rory
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06712 sec.