This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 

 2017   »   14th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Cesenatico  ›  Cesenatico   (189.8k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
1 GAVAZZI Francesco
2 BALLERINI Davide
3 CATTANEO Mattia
4 FRAPPORTI Marco
5 BERNAL Egan Arley
6 MASNADA Fausto
7 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
8 FRAPPORTI Mattia
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
11 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
12 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
13 COLBRELLI Sonny
14 FENG Chun Kai
15 PER David
16 WANG Meiyin
17 TONIATTI Andrea
18 PADUN Mark
BORA - hansgrohe
21 BENEDETTI Cesare
22 ARCHBOLD Shane
23 BAšKA Erik
24 HERKLOTZ Silvio
25 KÖNIG Leopold
26 PELUCCHI Matteo
27 KOLAR Michael
28 SELIG Rüdiger
Bardiani - CSF
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo
32 ANDREETTA Simone
33 BARBIN Enrico
34 CICCONE Giulio
35 ROTA Lorenzo
36 SIMION Paolo
37 VELASCO Simone
38 WACKERMANN Luca
Nippo - Vini Fantini
41 MARANGONI Alan
42 BERLATO Giacomo
43 SANTAROMITA Ivan
44 BISOLTI Alessandro
45 CANOLA Marco
46 CUNEGO Damiano
47 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
48 FILOSI Iuri
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
51 BELLETTI Manuel
52 FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
53 BUSATO Matteo
54 GODOY Yonder
55 KOSHEVOY Ilia
56 MOSCA Jacopo
57 ZHUPA Eugert
58 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
Gazprom-RusVelo
61 ARSLANOV Ildar
62 FIRSANOV Sergey
63 FOLIFOROV Alexander
64 NYCH Artem
65 ROVNY Ivan
66 RYBALKIN Aleksey
67 LAGUTIN Sergey
68 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Fortuneo - Oscaro
71 DELAPLACE Anthony
72 FEILLU Brice
73 FONSECA Armindo
74 GESBERT Elie
75 HARDY Romain
76 BOUET Maxime
77 JEANNESSON Arnold
78 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
81 BOSMAN Patrick
82 WALZEL Andreas
83 GAUGL Florian
84 HOFER Andreas
85 HRINKOW Dominik
86 MAGER Christian
87 PAULUS Dennis
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 PONZI Simone
92 PONZI Simone
93 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
94 HIRT Jan
95 MALECKI Kamil
96 PALUTA Michal
Israel Cycling Academy
101 BOIVIN Guillaume
102 CRAVEN Dan
103 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
104 GOLDSTEIN Roy
105 RAIM Mihkel
106 SCHREURS Hamish
107 SESSLER Nicolas
108 EINHORN Itmar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
111 IRISARRI Jon
112 PRADES Eduard
113 ARANBURU Alex
114 BUTLER Chris
115 CELANO Danilo
116 LASTRA Jonathan
117 MOLINA Antonio
118 ZABALA Josu
Italy
121 BENNATI Daniele
122 BETTIOL Alberto
123 ULISSI Diego
124 DE MARCHI Alessandro
125 MOSCHETTI Matteo
126 PUCCIO Salvatore
127 SENNI Manuel
128 VIVIANI Elia
Tirol Cycling Team
131 FANKHAUSER Clemens
134 WILDAUER Markus
136 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
137 KRIZEK Matthias
138 KUEN Maximilian
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
141 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
142 CIABOCCO Elia
143 GENGA Andrea
144 MARINOZZI Alessandro
145 PRANDINI Paolo
146 PUCCIONI Dario
147 SCARONI Cristian
Lokosphinx
152 SAMOLENKOV Artem
153 SHILOV Sergey
154 SOKOLOV Dmitry
155 STASH Mamyr
157 VDOVIN Alexander
158 VDOVIN Sergey
Meridiana Kamen Team
161 REPSE Uros
162 FRANKOVIC Mateo
163 JABUKA David
165 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
166 MALTAR Bruno
167 MUCELLI Davide
168 RABOTTINI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
171 BROGI Adriano
172 DI SANTE Antonio
173 MAUTI Rossano
174 PACCHIARDO Davide
175 PARRINELLO Antonino
176 ROTONDI Matteo
177 RUSCETTA Andrea
178 TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Utensilnord
181 CANUTI Federico
182 CARLINI Ettore
183 DI GENOVA Pietro
184 PETRINI Francesco
185 RAFFAELE Angelo
188 VITIELLO Angelo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
191 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
192 ALONSO Donovan
193 MOLTENI Marco
194 RAVANELLI Simone
195 SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon
196 TIVANI German Nicolas
197 VEGA Sergio
198 CENGHIALTA Riccardo
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
201 ARERUYA Joseph
202 VAN NIEKERK Morne
203 DE BOD Stefan
205 EYOB Metkel
206 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
208 MUGISHA Samuel
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
211 BERNARDINETTI Marco
212 COVILI Luca
213 FICARA Pierpaolo
214 MANCINI Francesco
215 HALILAJ Redi
216 BANUSHI Besmir
217 ZAMPARELLA Marco
218 ZMORKA Marlen
Roth-Akros
221 BAILLIFARD Valentin
222 FUMEAUX Jonathan
223 JAUN Lukas
224 LÜSCHER Damian
225 RAPPO Anthony
226 REUTIMANN Mathias
227 STÜSSI Colin
228 THALMANN Roland
Rally Cycling
231 ANTHONY Jesse
233 DE VOS Adam
235 JOYCE Colin
237 KUSS Sepp
238 ORONTE Emerson
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07331 sec.