The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +1:23 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 4:11:18 | ||
2 | 6 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
3 | 7 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:08 | ||
4 | 12 | +1:41 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | ||||
5 | 13 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
6 | 9 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | ||||
7 | 10 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:08 | ||||
8 | 14 | +1:41 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:08 | ||||
9 | 15 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:08 | ||||
10 | 20 | +1:41 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
11 | 17 | +1:41 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:08 | ||||
12 | 87 | +40:39 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
13 | 16 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:08 | ||||
14 | 53 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:08 | ||||
15 | 8 | +1:38 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | ||||
16 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:08 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
18 | 19 | +1:41 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
19 | 11 | +1:39 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:08 | ||||
20 | 5 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
21 | 3 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:08 | ||||||
22 | 43 | +13:11 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:08 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:41 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:08 | ||||
24 | 23 | +1:41 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:08 | ||||
25 | 45 | +13:11 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | ||||
26 | 44 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:08 | ||||
27 | 2 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:08 | ||||
28 | 22 | +1:41 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
29 | 24 | +1:41 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:08 | ||||
30 | 25 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
31 | 26 | +1:41 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | ||||
32 | 46 | +13:40 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
33 | 47 | +14:01 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
34 | 49 | +16:47 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:44 3:44 | ||||||
35 | 52 | +16:47 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 3:44 | ||||
36 | 27 | +5:17 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:44 | ||||
37 | 48 | +16:47 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 3:44 | ||||
38 | 50 | +16:47 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:44 | ||||
39 | 29 | +5:17 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
40 | 90 | +44:15 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 3:44 | ||||
41 | 51 | +16:47 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 3:44 | ||||
42 | 30 | +5:17 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:44 | ||||
43 | 65 | +29:45 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 3:44 | ||||
44 | 28 | +5:17 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
45 | 32 | +8:21 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
46 | 31 | +8:21 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 6:48 | ||||
47 | 66 | +30:23 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
48 | 75 | +34:23 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 8:52 | ||||
49 | 74 | +34:23 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
50 | 33 | +10:23 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 8:52 | ||||
51 | 56 | +21:55 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
52 | 55 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
53 | 36 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 8:52 | ||||
54 | 101 | +49:23 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:52 | ||||
55 | 57 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
56 | 59 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
57 | 68 | +30:23 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
58 | 67 | +30:23 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:52 | ||||
59 | 61 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:52 | ||||
60 | 35 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 8:52 | ||||
61 | 34 | +10:25 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
62 | 54 | +21:54 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 8:52 | ||||
63 | 40 | +10:25 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:52 | ||||
64 | 42 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 8:52 | ||||
65 | 69 | +30:23 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 8:52 | ||||
66 | 70 | +30:23 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 8:52 | ||||
67 | 71 | +30:23 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:52 | ||||
68 | 38 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 8:52 | ||||
69 | 60 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 8:52 | ||||
70 | 58 | +21:55 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 8:52 | ||||
71 | 41 | +10:25 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 8:52 | ||||
72 | 39 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 8:52 | ||||
73 | 37 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 8:52 | ||||
74 | 63 | +21:55 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 8:52 | ||||
75 | 62 | +21:55 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 8:52 | ||||||
76 | 94 | +47:48 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 21:47 21:47 | ||||
77 | 78 | +35:13 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22:10 22:10 | ||||
78 | 114 | +1:02:41 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 22:10 | ||||||
79 | 77 | +35:13 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 22:10 | ||||
80 | 96 | +48:11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 22:10 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +35:13 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 22:10 | ||||
82 | 80 | +35:13 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 22:10 | ||||
83 | 73 | +32:51 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 22:10 | ||||||
84 | 72 | +32:42 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 22:10 | ||||
85 | 115 | +1:02:41 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:10 | ||||
86 | 79 | +35:13 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 22:10 | ||||||
87 | 88 | +43:41 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 22:10 | ||||
88 | 105 | +54:44 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 22:10 | ||||||
89 | 76 | +35:07 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 22:10 | ||||
90 | 89 | +43:41 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 22:10 | ||||
91 | 82 | +36:50 | - | TT | 25 | 23:47 23:47 | ||||||
92 | 111 | +56:19 | - | Sprint | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 23:47 | ||||
93 | 95 | +47:48 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
94 | 116 | +1:04:18 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
95 | 106 | +55:38 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
96 | 83 | +36:50 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
97 | 110 | +55:52 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
98 | 102 | +49:34 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
99 | 91 | +45:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
100 | 103 | +49:34 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
101 | 109 | +55:45 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
102 | 97 | +49:18 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:47 | ||||
103 | 98 | +49:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
104 | 100 | +49:18 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 23:47 | ||||
105 | 104 | +49:34 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 23:47 | ||||
106 | 84 | +36:50 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 23:47 | ||||
107 | 64 | +25:20 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 23:47 | ||||
108 | 113 | +1:01:07 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 23:47 | ||||
109 | 99 | +49:18 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
110 | 86 | +36:50 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 23:47 | ||||
111 | 107 | +55:38 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:47 | ||||
112 | 85 | +36:50 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 23:47 | ||||
113 | 93 | +45:34 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 23:47 | ||||
114 | 92 | +45:18 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
115 | 108 | +55:38 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 23:47 | ||||||
116 | 112 | +58:33 | - | TT | 40 | 26:35 26:35 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 37 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 42 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 25 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | 8:03:50 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||||
4 | 15 | ▲11 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
17 | 31 | ▲14 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
20 | 42 | ▲22 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 5:17 | .. | |||||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:17 | .. | |||||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 5:17 | .. | |||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
33 | 5 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
34 | 11 | ▼23 | - | GC | 26 | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
37 | 14 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
38 | 27 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
39 | 23 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
43 | 66 | ▲23 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
44 | 68 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
45 | 73 | ▲28 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
49 | 64 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:47 | .. | |||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:47 | .. | |||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 16:47 | .. | |||
52 | 77 | ▲25 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 16:47 | .. | |||
53 | 87 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||||
57 | 74 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||
59 | 79 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||
61 | 78 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 21:55 | .. | |||
64 | 32 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
65 | 108 | ▲43 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 30:23 30:23 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 30:23 | .. | |||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 30:23 | .. | |||||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 30:23 | .. | |||
70 | 89 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 30:23 | .. | |||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 30:23 | .. | |||
72 | 45 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
73 | 46 | ▼27 | - | TT | 18 | 32:51 32:51 | .. | |||||
74 | 98 | ▲24 | - | TT | 18 | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |||||
75 | 102 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 34:23 | .. | |||
76 | 47 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
77 | 53 | ▼24 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
78 | 56 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 35:13 | .. | |||
79 | 50 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 35:13 | .. | |||||
80 | 58 | ▼22 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 35:13 | .. | |||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 35:13 | .. | |||
82 | 49 | ▼33 | - | TT | 25 | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||||
83 | 59 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 36:50 | .. | |||||
84 | 70 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 36:50 | .. | |||
85 | 76 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 36:50 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 36:50 | .. | |||
87 | 136 | ▲49 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 40:39 40:39 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 43:41 43:41 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 43:41 | .. | |||
90 | 132 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 44:15 44:15 | .. | |||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 45:18 45:18 | .. | |||||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 45:18 | .. | |||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:34 45:34 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 47:48 47:48 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 47:48 | .. | |||||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | - | TT | 21 | 48:11 48:11 | .. | |||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 49:18 49:18 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 49:18 | .. | |||||
99 | 97 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 49:18 | .. | |||||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 49:18 | .. | |||
101 | 133 | ▲32 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 49:23 49:23 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 29 | 49:34 49:34 | .. | |||||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 49:34 | .. | |||||
104 | 104 | - | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 49:34 | .. | |||
105 | 124 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 30 | 54:44 54:44 | .. | |||||
106 | 115 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 55:38 55:38 | .. | |||||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 55:38 | .. | |||
108 | 118 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 55:38 | .. | |||||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | - | TT | 18 | 55:45 55:45 | .. | |||||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 27 | 55:52 55:52 | .. | |||||
111 | 123 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 56:19 56:19 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | - | TT | 40 | 58:33 58:33 | .. | |||||
113 | 127 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:01:07 1:01:07 | .. | |||
114 | 131 | ▲17 | - | TT | 19 | 1:02:41 1:02:41 | .. | |||||
115 | 134 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:02:41 | .. | |||
116 | 129 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:04:18 1:04:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 8:05:31 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:36 | .. | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |
10 | 21 | ▲11 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 15:06 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 20:14 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 20:14 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 20:14 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 20:14 | .. | |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 23:39 23:39 | .. | |
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |
21 | 28 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 28:42 28:42 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 28:42 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 28:42 | .. | |
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 28:42 | .. | |
25 | 11 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |
26 | 12 | ▼14 | - | TT | 18 | 31:10 31:10 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | TT | 18 | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 32:42 | .. | |
29 | 13 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |
30 | 15 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 33:32 33:32 | .. | |
31 | 16 | ▼15 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 33:32 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 42:00 42:00 | .. | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | GC | 20 | 43:37 43:37 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 43:37 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 46:07 46:07 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 46:30 46:30 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 47:37 47:37 | .. | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 47:37 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 53:57 53:57 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 53:57 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | TT | 18 | 54:04 54:04 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 1:01:00 1:01:00 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 1:02:37 1:02:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 16 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6 | - | |
3 | - | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | +3 | ||
4 | - | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 2 | +1 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Roth-Akros | CT | 24:15:09 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:17 4:17 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 9:09 9:09 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 13:03 13:03 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | 16:35 16:35 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 20:15 20:15 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Switzerland | NAT | 25:03 25:03 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Greece | NAT | 48:18 48:18 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Team Wiggins | CT | 48:28 48:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | CT | 50:25 50:25 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 57:04 57:04 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 1:15:51 1:15:51 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog | 1:24:05 1:24:05 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 1:33:08 1:33:08 | .. |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | Embrace The World | CLUB | 1:45:40 1:45:40 | .. |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 2:07:44 2:07:44 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | ,, 2:07:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: