The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | +40:29 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7 | 5 | 4:03:46 | ||
2 | 56 | +30:17 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 35 | +13:07 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 7 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 62 | +35:04 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 64 | +36:50 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 38 | +13:40 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 14 | +1:41 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 15 | +1:41 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +1:41 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +1:41 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 25 | +5:17 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 61 | +34:23 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 10 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 11 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 9 | +1:39 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 40 | +16:47 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 16 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +1:41 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 72 | +43:41 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 3 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 18 | +1:41 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 20 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 2 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 4 | +1:23 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 26 | +5:17 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 5 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +1:41 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 41 | +16:47 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 92 | +1:02:50 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
34 | 21 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 63 | +35:22 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 39 | +14:10 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 31 | +10:34 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 29 | +8:30 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:09 | ||||
39 | 42 | +16:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
40 | 45 | +22:04 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
41 | 30 | +10:34 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:09 | ||||
42 | 27 | +5:26 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
43 | 22 | +1:51 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
44 | 47 | +22:08 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | ||||
45 | 24 | +1:56 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
46 | 23 | +1:56 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:15 | ||||
47 | 50 | +22:10 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:15 | ||||
48 | 43 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
49 | 44 | +17:07 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
50 | 86 | +55:07 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||||
51 | 37 | +13:34 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:23 | ||||
52 | 73 | +44:12 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
53 | 32 | +11:09 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
54 | 52 | +22:46 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
55 | 51 | +22:31 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:52 | ||||
56 | 28 | +6:10 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
57 | 53 | +22:52 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
58 | 33 | +11:22 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:57 | ||||
59 | 34 | +12:20 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
60 | 80 | +49:18 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:07 | ||||||
61 | 82 | +50:30 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:07 | ||||
62 | 74 | +46:57 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
63 | 57 | +33:39 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
64 | 46 | +22:07 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 11:44 | ||||
65 | 78 | +48:34 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 11:44 | ||||
66 | 75 | +46:57 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:44 | ||||
67 | 36 | +13:25 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:44 | ||||
68 | 70 | +42:07 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:44 | ||||
69 | 89 | +1:01:02 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
70 | 87 | +57:02 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
71 | 68 | +42:07 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
72 | 97 | +1:07:22 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
73 | 90 | +1:01:02 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:44 | ||||
74 | 69 | +42:07 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:44 | ||||
75 | 54 | +24:55 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:44 | ||||
76 | 67 | +41:29 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 11:44 | ||||
77 | 79 | +48:34 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 11:44 | ||||
78 | 76 | +46:57 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 11:44 | ||||
79 | 98 | +1:12:51 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:44 | ||||
80 | 48 | +22:09 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 11:44 | ||||
81 | 88 | +57:18 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:44 | ||||
82 | 58 | +33:39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
83 | 59 | +33:39 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 11:44 | ||||
84 | 60 | +33:39 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 11:44 | ||||||
85 | 49 | +22:09 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 11:44 | ||||
86 | 102 | +1:20:16 | - | TT | 19 | 17:35 17:35 | ||||||
87 | 103 | +1:21:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
88 | 84 | +54:25 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
89 | 83 | +52:48 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
90 | 77 | +47:58 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 17:35 | ||||
91 | 71 | +42:55 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 17:35 | ||||
92 | 94 | +1:06:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
93 | 85 | +54:25 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
94 | 81 | +50:26 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
95 | 101 | +1:13:27 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
96 | 99 | +1:13:13 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
97 | 95 | +1:07:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
98 | 96 | +1:07:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 17:35 | ||||||
99 | 100 | +1:13:13 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 17:35 | ||||
100 | 91 | +1:01:50 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 17:35 | ||||
101 | 55 | +28:00 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 17:35 | ||||
102 | 93 | +1:02:58 | - | TT | 20 | 17:40 17:40 | ||||||
103 | 65 | +39:44 | - | Sprint | 23 | 17:49 17:49 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 40 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 40 | 25 | 12:07:36 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 30 | 18 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 25 | 14 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | 11 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 15 | 8 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 10 | 6 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 5 | 4 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 3 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||||
22 | 8 | ▼14 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:56 | .. | ||||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 5:17 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 10:34 | .. | ||||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:09 11:09 | .. | ||||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:20 12:20 | .. | ||||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||
36 | 16 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 13:34 13:34 | .. | ||||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 14:10 14:10 | .. | ||||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 16:47 16:47 | .. | ||||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:47 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:56 16:56 | .. | ||||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 17:07 17:07 | .. | ||||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:04 22:04 | .. | ||||||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 22:07 22:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 22:08 22:08 | .. | ||||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | 22:09 22:09 | .. | ||||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 22:09 | .. | ||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 22:10 22:10 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22:31 22:31 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22:46 22:46 | .. | ||||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||||
55 | 40 | ▼15 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 28:00 28:00 | .. | ||||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30:17 30:17 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 33:39 33:39 | .. | ||||||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 33:39 | .. | ||||||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 33:39 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 33:39 | .. | ||||||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | - | TT | 18 | 34:23 34:23 | .. | ||||||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 35:04 35:04 | .. | ||||
63 | 80 | ▲17 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 35:22 35:22 | .. | ||||
64 | 86 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 36:50 36:50 | .. | ||||
65 | 57 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 39:44 39:44 | .. | ||||||
66 | 87 | ▲21 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 40:29 40:29 | .. | ||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 41:29 41:29 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | - | GC | 21 | 42:07 42:07 | .. | ||||||
69 | 69 | - | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 42:07 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 42:07 | .. | ||||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 42:55 42:55 | .. | ||||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 43:41 43:41 | .. | ||||
73 | 89 | ▲16 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 44:12 44:12 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 46:57 46:57 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 46:57 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 46:57 | .. | ||||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 47:58 47:58 | .. | ||||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 48:34 48:34 | .. | ||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 48:34 | .. | ||||
80 | 96 | ▲16 | - | TT | 21 | 49:18 49:18 | .. | ||||||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | - | TT | 18 | 50:26 50:26 | .. | ||||||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 50:30 50:30 | .. | ||||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 26 | 52:48 52:48 | .. | ||||||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | - | TT | 25 | 54:25 54:25 | .. | ||||||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 54:25 | .. | ||||||
86 | 105 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 30 | 55:07 55:07 | .. | ||||||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 57:02 57:02 | .. | ||||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 57:18 57:18 | .. | ||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:01:02 1:01:02 | .. | ||||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:01:02 | .. | ||||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:01:50 1:01:50 | .. | ||||
92 | 115 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:02:50 1:02:50 | .. | ||||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:02:58 1:02:58 | .. | ||||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:06:53 1:06:53 | .. | ||||||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:07:09 1:07:09 | .. | ||||||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:07:09 | .. | ||||||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. | ||||||
98 | 113 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:12:51 1:12:51 | .. | ||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 37 | 1:13:13 1:13:13 | .. | ||||||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:13:13 | .. | ||||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:13:27 1:13:27 | .. | ||||||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | - | TT | 19 | 1:20:16 1:20:16 | .. | ||||||
103 | 116 | ▲13 | - | TT | 19 | 1:21:53 1:21:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 19 | +3 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | +1 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 2 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | - | |
8 | - | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:09:17 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:36 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 31:58 31:58 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 31:58 | .. | |
20 | 27 | ▲7 | - | TT | 18 | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 33:23 33:23 | .. | |
22 | 31 | ▲9 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 33:41 33:41 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 39:48 39:48 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | GC | 21 | 40:26 40:26 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 40:26 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 40:26 | .. | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 41:14 41:14 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 42:31 42:31 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 19 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 45:16 45:16 | .. | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 47:37 47:37 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | TT | 18 | 48:45 48:45 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 55:21 55:21 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | GC | 20 | 1:01:17 1:01:17 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:05:12 1:05:12 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:05:41 1:05:41 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 1:11:32 1:11:32 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | 1:18:35 1:18:35 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | - | TT | 19 | 1:20:12 1:20:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Roth-Akros | CT | 36:26:36 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:17 4:17 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 5:00 5:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 9:15 9:15 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 13:46 13:46 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | 16:35 16:35 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 20:15 20:15 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 36:47 36:47 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Wiggins | CT | 49:39 49:39 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | 1:09:31 1:09:31 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Greece | NAT | 1:11:37 1:11:37 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 1:16:22 1:16:22 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | CT | 1:19:35 1:19:35 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog | 1:59:20 1:59:20 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 2:08:11 2:08:11 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Embrace The World | CLUB | 2:38:16 2:38:16 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 2:42:47 2:42:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: