The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 14 | 20 | 5:24:19 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:07 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 48 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 88 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 184 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 193 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | 137 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 5 | +0:07 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 153 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:10 | 124 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:10 | 181 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:10 | 138 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:10 | 86 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 196 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | HARRISON Samuel Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 114 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 107 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | 55 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | 157 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | 148 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | 185 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 37 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 17 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 115 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 182 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 5 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 147 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | 82 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:10 | 28 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:10 | 178 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | +0:10 | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | 84 | +0:10 | 136 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:10 | 131 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:10 | 34 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:10 | 118 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | +0:10 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | 90 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 91 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +0:10 | 103 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 95 | +0:10 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 97 | +0:10 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 98 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 99 | +0:10 | 67 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +0:10 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 101 | +0:10 | 3 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 102 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 103 | +0:10 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 104 | +0:10 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 105 | +0:10 | 57 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 106 | +0:10 | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 107 | +0:10 | 113 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 108 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 109 | +0:10 | 108 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 6 | +0:07 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 110 | +0:10 | 8 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 111 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +0:10 | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 113 | +0:10 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 114 | +0:10 | 117 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 115 | +0:10 | 42 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 116 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 117 | +0:10 | 187 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 118 | +0:10 | 74 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 119 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 120 | +0:10 | 141 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Bicicletas Strongman | 34 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 121 | +0:10 | 186 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 122 | +0:10 | 13 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 123 | +0:10 | 111 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 124 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 125 | +0:10 | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 126 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 127 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 128 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 129 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 130 | +0:10 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 131 | +0:10 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 132 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 133 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 134 | +0:10 | 41 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 135 | +0:10 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 136 | +0:10 | 158 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 137 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 138 | +0:10 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 139 | +0:10 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 140 | +0:10 | 161 | Climber | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 141 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 142 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 143 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 144 | +0:10 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 145 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 146 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 147 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 148 | +0:10 | 123 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 7 | +0:09 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 149 | +0:10 | 188 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 150 | +0:10 | 104 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 151 | +0:10 | 195 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 152 | +0:51 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
153 | 153 | +1:23 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
154 | 154 | +2:16 | 191 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
DNF | 7 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNS | 24 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 5:24:09 | .. | ||
2 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 48 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 14 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 133 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 2 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 177 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 122 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 88 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 184 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 175 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 193 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 52 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 72 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 112 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 192 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 137 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 153 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 152 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 121 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 124 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 181 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 138 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 174 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 86 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 196 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 163 | GC | HARRISON Samuel Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 97 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 114 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 107 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 43 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 27 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 106 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 157 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 148 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 56 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 101 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 185 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 1 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 142 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 37 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 17 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 115 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 182 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 132 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 5 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 147 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 28 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 178 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 145 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 136 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 131 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 34 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 118 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 21 | Climber | ĐURASEK Kristijan UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 61 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 134 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 12 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 143 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 103 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 146 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 25 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 67 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 3 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 144 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 57 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 125 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 32 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 8 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 36 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 26 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 42 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 171 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 187 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 74 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 141 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Bicicletas Strongman | 34 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 186 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 13 | GC | MORENO Javier Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 111 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 65 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | 64 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | 93 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | 75 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | 44 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | 156 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | 155 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | 23 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | 41 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | 158 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | 151 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
138 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
140 | 161 | Climber | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
141 | 154 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
142 | 176 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
143 | 15 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
144 | 95 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
145 | 94 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
146 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
147 | 62 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
148 | 123 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
149 | 188 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
150 | 104 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
151 | 195 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
152 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
153 | 73 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
154 | 191 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:16 2:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 92 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | +23 | |
3 | 96 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | +15 | |
5 | 85 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | +14 | |
6 | 35 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 66 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 116 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 105 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 78 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 77 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 194 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 1 | +1 | |
18 | 83 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 5:24:16 | .. | |
2 | 6 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 128 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 126 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 81 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 71 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
8 | 84 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
9 | 127 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
10 | 102 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
11 | 135 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
12 | 164 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
13 | 58 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
14 | 63 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
15 | 173 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
16 | 167 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
17 | 183 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
18 | 165 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
19 | 4 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
20 | 172 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 19 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
21 | 16 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
22 | 76 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
23 | 161 | Climber | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
24 | 162 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 166 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 91 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 16:12:57 | .. |
2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Roth-Akros | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Bicicletas Strongman | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Team Wiggins | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 April 2017
- Start time:12:44
- Avg. speed winner:42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:227 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:518
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube