The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 20 | 42:57:16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:23 2:23 | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 2:38 2:38 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | FDJ | 2:40 2:40 | ||
5 | 5 | - | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 3:56 3:56 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:05 4:05 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:17 4:17 | ||
9 | 9 | - | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4:39 4:39 | ||
10 | 10 | - | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:19 5:19 | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | Team Sky | 5:33 5:33 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 5:36 5:36 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 6:51 6:51 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 6:56 6:56 | ||
16 | 16 | - | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 6:58 6:58 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 7:42 7:42 | ||
18 | 18 | - | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 8:12 8:12 | ||
19 | 19 | - | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 8:56 8:56 | ||
20 | 20 | - | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 9:49 9:49 | ||
21 | 21 | - | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 15:00 15:00 | ||
22 | 22 | - | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 15:56 15:56 | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | FDJ | 16:49 16:49 | |||
24 | 24 | - | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 16:56 16:56 | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 17:07 17:07 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:37 17:37 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 17:55 17:55 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 18:51 18:51 | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 20:00 20:00 | ||
31 | 31 | - | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 20:15 20:15 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 21:28 21:28 | ||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:55 21:55 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 22:08 22:08 | ||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 24:52 24:52 | ||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | FDJ | 25:15 25:15 | ||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 25:36 25:36 | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 27:07 27:07 | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 28:19 28:19 | ||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 29:20 29:20 | ||
41 | 41 | - | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 29:43 29:43 | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 30:38 30:38 | ||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 30:43 30:43 | ||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 31:42 31:42 | ||
45 | 45 | - | FDJ | 33:55 33:55 | |||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 34:18 34:18 | ||
47 | 47 | - | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 34:32 34:32 | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:23 35:23 | ||
49 | 49 | - | MORABITO Steve FDJ | FDJ | 35:30 35:30 | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 36:26 36:26 | ||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 36:34 36:34 | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 37:31 37:31 | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 37:37 37:37 | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 38:24 38:24 | ||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 39:11 39:11 | ||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39:18 39:18 | ||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | Team Sky | 39:27 39:27 | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | ROSA Diego Team Sky | Team Sky | 39:42 39:42 | ||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | 39:56 39:56 | ||
60 | 60 | - | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 40:03 40:03 | ||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 40:13 40:13 | ||
62 | 62 | - | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | Team Sky | 40:20 40:20 | ||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 41:18 41:18 | ||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 41:28 41:28 | ||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 42:21 42:21 | ||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 43:07 43:07 | ||
67 | 67 | - | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 43:54 43:54 | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 44:35 44:35 | ||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44:44 44:44 | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | ROY Jérémy FDJ | FDJ | 44:48 44:48 | ||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 45:09 45:09 | ||
72 | 66 | ▼6 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 45:09 | ||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 45:33 45:33 | ||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 46:07 46:07 | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 46:52 46:52 | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 47:53 47:53 | ||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 48:08 48:08 | ||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 48:48 48:48 | ||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 49:56 49:56 | ||
80 | 80 | - | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 51:59 51:59 | ||
81 | 81 | - | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 52:31 52:31 | ||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 52:44 52:44 | ||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 54:44 54:44 | ||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 56:33 56:33 | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 56:55 56:55 | ||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 57:13 57:13 | ||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 57:25 57:25 | ||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 58:04 58:04 | ||
89 | 86 | ▼3 | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 58:12 58:12 | ||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 59:32 59:32 | ||
91 | 91 | - | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:00:28 1:00:28 | ||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:00:55 1:00:55 | ||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:01:15 1:01:15 | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:01:18 1:01:18 | ||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:26 1:01:26 | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:02:52 1:02:52 | ||
97 | 90 | ▼7 | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:03:04 1:03:04 | ||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03:09 1:03:09 | ||
99 | 99 | - | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:04:28 1:04:28 | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | FDJ | 1:05:06 1:05:06 | |||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | FDJ | 1:05:17 1:05:17 | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:46 1:05:46 | ||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:05:50 1:05:50 | ||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | ||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:06:58 1:06:58 | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:07:09 1:07:09 | ||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:07:57 1:07:57 | ||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:08:20 1:08:20 | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:08:46 1:08:46 | ||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:09:49 1:09:49 | ||
111 | 125 | ▲14 | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:10:04 1:10:04 | ||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:10:13 1:10:13 | ||
113 | 109 | ▼4 | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:10:29 1:10:29 | ||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:11:48 1:11:48 | ||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:11:57 1:11:57 | ||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:12:01 1:12:01 | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:12:14 1:12:14 | ||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:12:23 1:12:23 | ||
119 | 132 | ▲13 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:12:24 1:12:24 | ||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:12:37 1:12:37 | ||
121 | 133 | ▲12 | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:13:13 1:13:13 | ||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:13:30 1:13:30 | ||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:13:52 1:13:52 | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:14:26 1:14:26 | ||
125 | 123 | ▼2 | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:14:52 1:14:52 | ||
126 | 121 | ▼5 | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:15:20 1:15:20 | ||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:15:30 1:15:30 | ||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:15:39 1:15:39 | ||
129 | 127 | ▼2 | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:15:44 1:15:44 | ||
130 | 112 | ▼18 | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:16:03 1:16:03 | ||
131 | 128 | ▼3 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:16:07 1:16:07 | ||
132 | 116 | ▼16 | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:16:25 1:16:25 | ||
133 | 129 | ▼4 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:17:02 1:17:02 | ||
134 | 130 | ▼4 | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:17:12 1:17:12 | ||
135 | 142 | ▲7 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:17:21 1:17:21 | ||
136 | 134 | ▼2 | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:17:41 1:17:41 | ||
137 | 145 | ▲8 | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:18:06 1:18:06 | ||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:18:13 1:18:13 | ||
139 | 150 | ▲11 | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:19:17 1:19:17 | ||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:19:24 1:19:24 | ||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | BONNET William FDJ | FDJ | 1:19:39 1:19:39 | ||
142 | 135 | ▼7 | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19:47 1:19:47 | ||
143 | 138 | ▼5 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:20:08 1:20:08 | ||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:21:12 1:21:12 | ||
145 | 141 | ▼4 | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:21:19 1:21:19 | ||
146 | 144 | ▼2 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:22:02 1:22:02 | ||
147 | 146 | ▼1 | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:22:10 1:22:10 | ||
148 | 153 | ▲5 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:22:17 1:22:17 | ||
149 | 149 | - | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:23:23 1:23:23 | ||
150 | 147 | ▼3 | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:23:25 1:23:25 | ||
151 | 154 | ▲3 | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:24:27 1:24:27 | ||
152 | 152 | - | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:24:44 1:24:44 | ||
153 | 148 | ▼5 | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:24:59 1:24:59 | ||
154 | 158 | ▲4 | EDMONDSON Alex ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:25:16 1:25:16 | ||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:26:18 1:26:18 | ||
156 | 151 | ▼5 | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:27:10 1:27:10 | ||
157 | 160 | ▲3 | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:27:52 1:27:52 | ||
158 | 162 | ▲4 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:27:54 1:27:54 | ||
159 | 163 | ▲4 | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:28:03 1:28:03 | ||
160 | 159 | ▼1 | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:28:09 1:28:09 | ||
161 | 161 | - | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:28:37 1:28:37 | ||
162 | 155 | ▼7 | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:28:50 1:28:50 | ||
163 | 166 | ▲3 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:30:10 1:30:10 | ||
164 | 165 | ▲1 | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:31:13 1:31:13 | ||
165 | 167 | ▲2 | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:31:51 1:31:51 | ||
166 | 168 | ▲2 | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:32:19 1:32:19 | ||
167 | 157 | ▼10 | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 1:32:41 1:32:41 | ||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:32:52 1:32:52 | ||
169 | 164 | ▼5 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:33:36 1:33:36 | ||
170 | 170 | - | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:33:54 1:33:54 | ||
171 | 174 | ▲3 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:34:30 1:34:30 | ||
172 | 179 | ▲7 | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:34:45 1:34:45 | ||
173 | 177 | ▲4 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:35:44 1:35:44 | ||
174 | 172 | ▼2 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:35:55 1:35:55 | ||
175 | 171 | ▼4 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 1:36:08 1:36:08 | ||
176 | 173 | ▼3 | BAUHAUS Phil Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 1:37:13 1:37:13 | ||
177 | 175 | ▼2 | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:38:57 1:38:57 | ||
178 | 176 | ▼2 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:40:09 1:40:09 | ||
179 | 178 | ▼1 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:41:08 1:41:08 | ||
180 | 181 | ▲1 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:42:29 1:42:29 | ||
181 | 180 | ▼1 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:42:50 1:42:50 | ||
182 | 182 | - | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:43:10 1:43:10 | ||
183 | 183 | - | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:44:36 1:44:36 | ||
184 | 187 | ▲3 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:47:04 1:47:04 | ||
185 | 184 | ▼1 | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:48:06 1:48:06 | ||
186 | 185 | ▼1 | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:48:33 1:48:33 | ||
187 | 186 | ▼1 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:48:52 1:48:52 | ||
188 | 188 | - | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:51:52 1:51:52 | ||
189 | 189 | - | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:59:51 1:59:51 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2017
- Start time:13:50
- Avg. speed winner:47.18 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:39.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:35
- Vert. meters:505
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube