The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | +0:23 | 52 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20 | 30 | 4:49:53 | ||
2 | 100 | +6:31 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 63 | +0:45 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 88 | +3:03 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 72 | +1:05 | 63 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 89 | +3:03 | 95 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 11 | +0:14 | 105 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:14 | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 84 | +2:27 | 43 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:08 | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 66 | +0:54 | 143 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 101 | +6:37 | 183 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 64 | +0:45 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 73 | +1:05 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 49 | +0:30 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 90 | +3:03 | 113 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 76 | +1:14 | 106 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 6 | +0:14 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 8 | +0:14 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 7 | +0:14 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 85 | +2:27 | 56 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 17 | +0:14 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 12 | +0:14 | 123 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 86 | +2:35 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 15 | +0:14 | 82 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 22 | +0:14 | 125 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 102 | +6:37 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 9 | +0:14 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 67 | +0:54 | 102 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 19 | +0:14 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 77 | +1:14 | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 91 | +3:03 | 131 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 24 | +0:14 | 86 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 110 | +9:13 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 50 | +0:30 | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 87 | +2:50 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 25 | +0:14 | 142 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 18 | +0:14 | 12 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 10 | +0:14 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 78 | +1:14 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 92 | +3:03 | 205 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 53 | +0:33 | 101 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 103 | +6:37 | 74 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 59 | +0:36 | 72 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 13 | +0:14 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 21 | +0:14 | 44 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 61 | +0:41 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 14 | +0:14 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 33 | +0:14 | 146 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 107 | +8:29 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 16 | +0:14 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 28 | +0:14 | 96 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:33 | 111 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 30 | +0:14 | 73 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 20 | +0:14 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 93 | +3:03 | 206 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 32 | +0:14 | 65 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 80 | +1:18 | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 27 | +0:14 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 109 | +9:05 | 195 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 68 | +0:54 | 54 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 26 | +0:14 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 29 | +0:14 | 91 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:52 | 141 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 38 | +0:14 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 23 | +0:14 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 41 | +0:14 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 79 | +1:14 | 6 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 31 | +0:14 | 155 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +1:05 | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 55 | +0:33 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 4 | +0:13 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 36 | +0:14 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 51 | +0:30 | 152 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 56 | +0:33 | 104 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 43 | +0:14 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 37 | +0:14 | 166 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 69 | +0:54 | 75 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 42 | +0:14 | 5 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +1:46 | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 44 | +0:14 | 61 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 3 | +0:10 | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 39 | +0:14 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 34 | +0:14 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 104 | +6:37 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 111 | +9:13 | 24 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 35 | +0:14 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 57 | +0:33 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 70 | +0:54 | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 46 | +0:14 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 40 | +0:14 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 105 | +6:37 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 45 | +0:14 | 14 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 58 | +0:33 | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 60 | +0:36 | 16 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 47 | +0:14 | 144 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 52 | +0:30 | 202 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 71 | +0:54 | 55 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 83 | +1:56 | 165 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 62 | +0:44 | 26 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
102 | 75 | +1:08 | 42 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:14 | ||||
103 | 99 | +5:53 | 66 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
104 | 112 | +9:29 | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
105 | 95 | +3:20 | 45 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
106 | 108 | +8:50 | 136 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
107 | 94 | +3:12 | 53 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
108 | 97 | +3:42 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
109 | 81 | +1:23 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
110 | 96 | +3:32 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
111 | 98 | +5:31 | 36 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
112 | 122 | +18:45 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
113 | 114 | +13:47 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:38 | ||||
114 | 123 | +21:29 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:38 | ||||
115 | 106 | +8:26 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
116 | 119 | +16:51 | 134 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 5:51 | ||||
117 | 120 | +18:44 | 135 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7:44 7:44 | ||||
118 | 115 | +14:21 | 13 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:44 | ||||
119 | 116 | +14:21 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 7:44 | ||||
120 | 121 | +18:44 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 30 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 7:44 | ||||
121 | 117 | +15:06 | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 9:31 9:31 | ||||
122 | 113 | +10:14 | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 9:31 | ||||
123 | 118 | +16:02 | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:31 | ||||
62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 9:03:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
11 | 45 | ▲34 | 105 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | 123 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 82 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 42 | ▲25 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 12 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 37 | ▲18 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 44 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 46 | ▲24 | 125 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 7 | ▼16 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | 86 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 142 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 96 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 91 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 73 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 17 | ▼14 | 155 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 65 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | 146 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 13 | ▼21 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 10 | ▼25 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 23 | ▼14 | 166 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 18 | ▼21 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 20 | ▼20 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 61 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 14 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 144 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 52 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 152 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 202 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 111 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 72 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 16 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | 26 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 141 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 75 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 55 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 63 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 42 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 165 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 95 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 131 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 205 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 206 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 3:03 | .. | |||
94 | 90 | ▼4 | 53 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 45 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 36 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 66 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:37 | .. | |||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 74 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:37 | .. | |||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:37 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:37 | .. | |||
106 | 89 | ▼17 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 136 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 24 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
113 | 66 | ▼47 | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 13 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
116 | 112 | ▼4 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 14:21 | .. | |||
117 | 102 | ▼15 | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
118 | 105 | ▼13 | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 30 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 18:44 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 21:29 21:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 28 | +13 | |
2 | 2 | - | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 19 | +5 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 19 | +7 | |
4 | - | 52 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | +15 | ||
5 | - | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 14 | +14 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 13 | - | |
7 | - | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | - | |
9 | - | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11 | +11 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | - | |
11 | - | 63 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | - | |
13 | - | 95 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | - | |
15 | - | 105 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | - | |
17 | - | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 43 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 5 | - | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | - | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 143 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | - | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | - | |
27 | - | 183 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 17 | ▼14 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
32 | 18 | ▼14 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | - | |
33 | 19 | ▼14 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 9:03:54 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 14 | Climber | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:23 | .. | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 21:15 21:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | +7 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
3 | - | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | - | |
5 | - | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | - | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
10 | - | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 13 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 27:11:42 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Coop | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team FixIT.no | CT | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2017
- Start time:14:25
- Avg. speed winner:40.15 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:194 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:75
- Vert. meters:2592
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: