The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 16 | 20 | 2:01:04 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:40 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 12 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:44 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:34 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:44 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:34 | ||
5 | 2 | +0:12 | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:34 | ||
6 | 7 | +0:47 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:34 | ||
7 | 14 | +0:53 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:34 | ||
8 | 11 | +0:53 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Drops | 25 | Drops | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:34 | ||
9 | 10 | +0:53 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||||
10 | 29 | +2:04 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:53 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:34 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:17 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:34 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:48 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:50 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||||
15 | 18 | +1:00 | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:34 | ||||||
17 | 17 | +0:59 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:34 | ||||
18 | 13 | +0:53 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:34 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:00 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
20 | 54 | +8:31 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||||
21 | 15 | +0:53 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:34 | ||||
22 | 20 | +1:48 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
23 | 36 | +2:12 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
24 | 21 | +1:49 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
25 | 22 | +1:55 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:49 | ||||
26 | 31 | +2:08 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:49 | ||||
27 | 24 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:49 | ||||
28 | 59 | +11:31 | - | Climber | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | 29 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:49 | ||||
29 | 26 | +2:03 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 1:49 | ||||
30 | 28 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 1:49 | ||||
31 | 48 | +5:43 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:49 | ||||
32 | 27 | +2:03 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:49 | ||||
33 | 25 | +2:03 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 1:49 | ||||
34 | 32 | +2:08 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:49 | ||||
35 | 57 | +10:50 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:49 | ||||
36 | 30 | +2:06 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:49 | ||||
37 | 55 | +9:46 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 1:49 | ||||
38 | 62 | +12:55 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:49 | ||||||
39 | 61 | +11:51 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:49 | ||||
40 | 33 | +2:08 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | 27 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:49 | ||||
41 | 40 | +4:00 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 1:49 | ||||
42 | 41 | +4:00 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:49 | ||||
43 | 56 | +9:46 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:49 | ||||
44 | 23 | +1:57 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:49 | ||||
45 | 64 | +13:42 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 1:49 | ||||
46 | 37 | +2:19 | - | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:49 | ||||
47 | 42 | +4:04 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:49 | ||||
48 | 34 | +2:08 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:49 | ||||
49 | 35 | +2:08 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:49 | ||||
50 | 44 | +4:50 | - | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
51 | 43 | +4:45 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 3:27 | ||||
52 | 38 | +3:46 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 23 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 3:27 | ||||
53 | 58 | +11:24 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 3:27 | ||||
54 | 39 | +3:46 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 3:27 | ||||
55 | 45 | +5:31 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 3:27 | ||||||
56 | 46 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 3:27 | ||||
57 | 63 | +13:35 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:27 | ||||
58 | 47 | +5:38 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 3:27 | ||||
59 | 60 | +11:47 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
60 | 51 | +8:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:05 6:05 | ||||||
61 | 72 | +18:02 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
62 | 49 | +6:28 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 6:09 | ||||
63 | 73 | +18:02 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 6:09 | ||||||
64 | 68 | +15:51 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 6:09 | ||||
65 | 52 | +8:13 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:09 | ||||||
66 | 53 | +8:13 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 6:09 | ||||||
67 | 65 | +14:06 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 6:09 | ||||
68 | 71 | +17:56 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 6:09 | ||||||
69 | 66 | +14:06 | - | Sprint | OSBORNE Rose Drops | 27 | Drops | ,, 6:09 | ||||
70 | 50 | +8:08 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 6:09 | ||||||
71 | 67 | +15:10 | - | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 6:09 | ||||
72 | 78 | +18:42 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
73 | 76 | +18:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:49 | ||||||
74 | 77 | +18:42 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 6:49 | ||||
75 | 69 | +16:31 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 6:52 6:52 | ||||
76 | 74 | +18:05 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
77 | 81 | +25:05 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 6:53 | ||||
78 | 70 | +16:35 | - | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | ,, 6:53 | ||||
79 | 79 | +18:46 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 6:53 | ||||
80 | 83 | +26:50 | - | Sprint | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
81 | 75 | +18:20 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:38 | ||||
82 | 80 | +19:44 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:38 | ||||||
83 | 82 | +26:50 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 8:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 4 | 5:47:06 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | ▲11 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
11 | 23 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Drops | 25 | Drops | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
15 | 29 | ▲14 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
16 | 33 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
19 | 38 | ▲19 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
21 | 3 | ▼18 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
22 | 4 | ▼18 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
23 | 5 | ▼18 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
24 | 9 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
25 | 10 | ▼15 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
26 | 12 | ▼14 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
27 | 14 | ▼13 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | 27 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 23 | Bizkaia-Durango | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 4:00 | .. | |||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | - | GC | 22 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||||
46 | 46 | - | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 5:31 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
49 | 32 | ▼17 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 18 | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | Climber | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | 29 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
65 | 54 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | OSBORNE Rose Drops | 27 | Drops | ,, 14:06 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | - | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | - | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 18:02 | .. | |||||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
76 | 73 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 18:42 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | - | GC | 20 | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 25:05 25:05 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26:50 26:50 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 26:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 42 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 41 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 37 | +12 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 36 | +14 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 34 | +25 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 31 | +16 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 30 | - | |
8 | 25 | ▲17 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 26 | +25 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 24 | +4 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | - | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 15 | +10 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14 | - | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 13 | +10 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 9 | +3 | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 9 | +7 | |
17 | - | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Drops | 25 | Drops | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 8 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 7 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 7 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | - | |
22 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6 | +6 | ||
23 | - | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 4 | +1 | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 3 | - | |
28 | - | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 18 | 3 | - | |||
30 | - | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | - | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 5:47:53 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:21 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 4:44 | .. | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 7:26 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 26:03 26:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9 | +6 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 7 | +4 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | +1 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 3 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
8 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Orica-Scott | UCI | 17:22:42 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 1:56 1:56 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Lointek | UCI | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 3:41 3:41 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Drops | UCI | 4:03 4:03 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | 4:40 4:40 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 11:23 11:23 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Aromitalia Vaiano | UCI | 12:50 12:50 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI | 14:49 14:49 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 16:57 16:57 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Spain | NAT | 19:47 19:47 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Russia | NAT | 20:33 20:33 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Giusfredi Bianchi | UCI | 31:17 31:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.46 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:77.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:1044
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: