The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | +39:45 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 100 | 80 | 3:54:04 | ||
2 | 22 | +40:46 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 40 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +1:36 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 20 | 35 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 6 | +2:07 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | 25 | ,, 0:08 | ||
5 | 16 | +18:07 | 71 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | 18 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
6 | 5 | +1:58 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
7 | 8 | +5:48 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | 0:34 0:34 | |||
8 | 7 | +3:17 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | ,, 0:34 | |||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 8 | 1:06 1:06 | |||
10 | 2 | +0:31 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 6 | ,, 1:06 | |||
11 | 3 | +1:12 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 1:06 | |||
12 | 9 | +7:06 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | 1:12 1:12 | |||
13 | 17 | +25:26 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 3 | ,, 1:12 | ||||
14 | 14 | +14:08 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | 1:48 1:48 | |||
15 | 11 | +7:59 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 1:48 | |||
16 | 24 | +47:05 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
17 | 72 | +2:23:26 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | ||||
18 | 18 | +30:27 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
19 | 10 | +7:34 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:55 3:55 | ||||
20 | 15 | +14:18 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:55 | ||||
21 | 31 | +1:13:36 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
22 | 44 | +1:37:57 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 4:28 | ||||
23 | 69 | +2:18:35 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
24 | 12 | +11:16 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
25 | 19 | +30:50 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 5:06 | ||||
26 | 32 | +1:14:07 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
27 | 13 | +12:24 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
28 | 23 | +42:42 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
29 | 56 | +2:00:28 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 6:57 | ||||
30 | 41 | +1:33:28 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:57 | ||||
31 | 35 | +1:20:15 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
32 | 20 | +36:49 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:40 | ||||
33 | 34 | +1:18:49 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
34 | 36 | +1:23:00 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 8:44 | ||||
35 | 27 | +1:03:08 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
36 | 40 | +1:31:18 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
37 | 25 | +51:27 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 14:18 14:18 | ||||
38 | 30 | +1:08:45 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 18:37 18:37 | ||||
39 | 94 | +2:57:30 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 18:37 | ||||
40 | 68 | +2:13:11 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 18:37 | ||||
41 | 66 | +2:09:58 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 18:48 18:48 | ||||
42 | 46 | +1:40:06 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 18:48 | ||||
43 | 42 | +1:36:07 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 18:48 | ||||
44 | 58 | +2:01:33 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 18:48 | ||||
45 | 57 | +2:00:44 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 21:59 21:59 | ||||
46 | 120 | +3:24:54 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 32:57 32:57 | ||||
47 | 123 | +3:28:03 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 32:57 | ||||
48 | 79 | +2:34:52 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 32:57 | |||||
49 | 112 | +3:22:15 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 32:57 | ||||
50 | 47 | +1:44:14 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 32:57 | ||||
51 | 142 | +3:42:59 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 32:57 | ||||
52 | 114 | +3:23:13 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 32:57 | ||||
53 | 26 | +1:00:58 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 32:57 | ||||
54 | 38 | +1:25:26 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
55 | 93 | +2:55:59 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 32:57 | ||||
56 | 105 | +3:15:53 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
57 | 28 | +1:03:22 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 32:57 | ||||
58 | 84 | +2:46:05 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 32:57 | ||||
59 | 90 | +2:53:15 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 32:57 | ||||
60 | 50 | +1:52:50 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
61 | 70 | +2:21:31 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 32:57 | ||||
62 | 64 | +2:07:13 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
63 | 137 | +3:40:51 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 32:57 | ||||
64 | 86 | +2:47:37 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
65 | 62 | +2:04:58 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 32:57 | ||||
66 | 74 | +2:30:45 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 32:57 | ||||
67 | 53 | +1:58:16 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 32:57 | ||||
68 | 78 | +2:34:47 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 32:57 | ||||
69 | 110 | +3:20:56 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 32:57 | ||||
70 | 45 | +1:39:24 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 32:57 | ||||
71 | 71 | +2:23:14 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
72 | 91 | +2:53:33 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
73 | 61 | +2:04:49 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
74 | 126 | +3:32:37 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 32:57 | ||||
75 | 104 | +3:14:57 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
76 | 134 | +3:37:25 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
77 | 39 | +1:27:49 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
78 | 99 | +3:04:32 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
79 | 49 | +1:52:20 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 32:57 | ||||
80 | 76 | +2:33:17 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 32:57 | ||||
81 | 138 | +3:40:57 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
82 | 67 | +2:10:24 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
83 | 55 | +1:59:19 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 32:57 | ||||
84 | 100 | +3:09:05 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 32:57 | ||||
85 | 33 | +1:18:26 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
86 | 63 | +2:06:59 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
87 | 80 | +2:35:04 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
88 | 119 | +3:24:39 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
89 | 51 | +1:53:00 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 32:57 | ||||
90 | 59 | +2:01:39 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 32:57 | ||||
91 | 113 | +3:22:40 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
92 | 152 | +4:04:40 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
93 | 29 | +1:07:04 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 32:57 | ||||
94 | 82 | +2:40:55 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 32:57 | ||||
95 | 60 | +2:02:29 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
96 | 147 | +3:51:27 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
97 | 118 | +3:24:37 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
98 | 130 | +3:34:59 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 32:57 | ||||
99 | 52 | +1:56:53 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 32:57 | ||||
100 | 73 | +2:29:27 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
101 | 85 | +2:46:21 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 32:57 | ||||
102 | 116 | +3:23:40 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 32:57 | ||||
103 | 125 | +3:31:27 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 33:09 33:09 | ||||
104 | 136 | +3:37:35 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 35:55 35:55 | ||||
105 | 124 | +3:30:01 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:55 | ||||
106 | 109 | +3:19:57 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:55 | ||||
107 | 65 | +2:08:41 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:55 | ||||
108 | 165 | +4:50:09 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:55 | ||||
109 | 140 | +3:41:42 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:55 | ||||
110 | 122 | +3:27:26 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:55 | ||||
111 | 98 | +3:03:10 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:55 | ||||
112 | 106 | +3:16:30 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 35:55 | |||||
113 | 139 | +3:41:30 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:55 | ||||
114 | 92 | +2:55:05 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
115 | 115 | +3:23:31 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:55 | ||||
116 | 77 | +2:33:39 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 35:55 | ||||
117 | 101 | +3:09:29 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:55 | ||||
118 | 103 | +3:13:15 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 35:55 | |||||
119 | 117 | +3:23:50 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:55 | ||||
120 | 127 | +3:32:38 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 35:55 | ||||
121 | 83 | +2:43:06 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
122 | 37 | +1:25:11 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:55 | ||||
123 | 81 | +2:36:32 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
124 | 154 | +4:05:59 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 35:55 | ||||
125 | 107 | +3:16:37 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:55 | ||||
126 | 96 | +2:59:36 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:55 | ||||
127 | 131 | +3:35:10 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:55 | ||||
128 | 87 | +2:48:52 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:55 | ||||
129 | 129 | +3:34:42 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 35:55 | ||||
130 | 111 | +3:21:20 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:55 | ||||
131 | 132 | +3:36:00 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
132 | 54 | +1:58:50 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
133 | 151 | +4:03:51 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:55 | ||||
134 | 108 | +3:17:19 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:55 | ||||
135 | 141 | +3:42:53 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 35:55 | ||||
136 | 159 | +4:20:17 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:55 | ||||
137 | 143 | +3:43:25 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
138 | 48 | +1:46:29 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:55 | ||||
139 | 145 | +3:47:48 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:55 | ||||
140 | 88 | +2:51:10 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
141 | 135 | +3:37:33 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:55 | ||||
142 | 146 | +3:48:59 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 35:55 | ||||
143 | 160 | +4:22:19 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:55 | ||||
144 | 162 | +4:30:48 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:55 | ||||
145 | 155 | +4:06:05 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
146 | 144 | +3:45:40 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:55 | ||||
147 | 97 | +3:01:49 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:55 | ||||
148 | 164 | +4:33:52 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:55 | ||||
149 | 75 | +2:32:58 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
150 | 156 | +4:06:29 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:55 | ||||
151 | 161 | +4:28:12 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:55 | ||||
152 | 43 | +1:37:35 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 35:55 | ||||
153 | 95 | +2:57:44 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
154 | 158 | +4:15:54 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:55 | ||||
155 | 102 | +3:10:22 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | ,, 35:55 | ||||
156 | 149 | +3:58:21 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 35:55 | ||||
157 | 128 | +3:33:16 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
158 | 157 | +4:15:24 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:55 | ||||
159 | 148 | +3:54:28 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
160 | 121 | +3:26:27 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:55 | ||||
161 | 133 | +3:36:46 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:55 | ||||
162 | 150 | +4:03:17 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:55 | ||||
163 | 153 | +4:04:47 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:55 | ||||
164 | 89 | +2:52:29 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:55 | ||||
165 | 163 | +4:31:27 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 35:55 | ||||
DNF | 103 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 20 | 80:00:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 71 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 25:26 25:26 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 30:50 30:50 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36:49 36:49 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 39:45 39:45 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 40:46 40:46 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 42:42 42:42 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 47:05 47:05 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 51:27 51:27 | .. | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:00:58 1:00:58 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:03:08 1:03:08 | .. | |||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:03:22 1:03:22 | .. | |||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:07:04 1:07:04 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 1:08:45 1:08:45 | .. | |||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:13:36 1:13:36 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:14:07 1:14:07 | .. | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:18:26 1:18:26 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18:49 1:18:49 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:20:15 1:20:15 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 1:23:00 1:23:00 | .. | |||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 1:25:11 1:25:11 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:25:26 1:25:26 | .. | |||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:27:49 1:27:49 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:31:18 1:31:18 | .. | |||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:33:28 1:33:28 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 1:36:07 1:36:07 | .. | |||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 1:37:35 1:37:35 | .. | |||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 1:37:57 1:37:57 | .. | |||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:39:24 1:39:24 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:40:06 1:40:06 | .. | |||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:44:14 1:44:14 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 1:46:29 1:46:29 | .. | |||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:52:20 1:52:20 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:52:50 1:52:50 | .. | |||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:53:00 1:53:00 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 1:56:53 1:56:53 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 1:58:16 1:58:16 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 1:58:50 1:58:50 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:59:19 1:59:19 | .. | |||
56 | 69 | ▲13 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 2:00:28 2:00:28 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:00:44 2:00:44 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:01:33 2:01:33 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:01:39 2:01:39 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:02:29 2:02:29 | .. | |||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:04:49 2:04:49 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 2:04:58 2:04:58 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 167 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:06:59 2:06:59 | .. | |||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 2:07:13 2:07:13 | .. | |||
65 | 59 | ▼6 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:08:41 2:08:41 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:09:58 2:09:58 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:10:24 2:10:24 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 2:13:11 2:13:11 | .. | |||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:18:35 2:18:35 | .. | |||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 2:21:31 2:21:31 | .. | |||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:23:14 2:23:14 | .. | |||
72 | 92 | ▲20 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:23:26 2:23:26 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:29:27 2:29:27 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:30:45 2:30:45 | .. | |||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:32:58 2:32:58 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2:33:17 2:33:17 | .. | |||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 2:33:39 2:33:39 | .. | |||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 2:34:47 2:34:47 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 2:34:52 2:34:52 | .. | ||||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:35:04 2:35:04 | .. | |||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2:36:32 2:36:32 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 2:40:55 2:40:55 | .. | |||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:43:06 2:43:06 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:46:05 2:46:05 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:46:21 2:46:21 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:47:37 2:47:37 | .. | |||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:48:52 2:48:52 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 2:51:10 2:51:10 | .. | |||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:52:29 2:52:29 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:53:15 2:53:15 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | 2:53:33 2:53:33 | .. | |||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:55:05 2:55:05 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:55:59 2:55:59 | .. | |||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:57:30 2:57:30 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:57:44 2:57:44 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:59:36 2:59:36 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:01:49 3:01:49 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 3:03:10 3:03:10 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:04:32 3:04:32 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:09:05 3:09:05 | .. | |||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 3:09:29 3:09:29 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 3:10:22 3:10:22 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 3:13:15 3:13:15 | .. | ||||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:14:57 3:14:57 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:15:53 3:15:53 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 3:16:30 3:16:30 | .. | ||||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:16:37 3:16:37 | .. | |||
108 | 106 | ▼2 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 3:17:19 3:17:19 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:19:57 3:19:57 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:20:56 3:20:56 | .. | |||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:21:20 3:21:20 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:22:15 3:22:15 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:22:40 3:22:40 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3:23:13 3:23:13 | .. | |||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:23:31 3:23:31 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:23:40 3:23:40 | .. | |||
117 | 112 | ▼5 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 3:23:50 3:23:50 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:24:37 3:24:37 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:24:39 3:24:39 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3:24:54 3:24:54 | .. | |||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:26:27 3:26:27 | .. | |||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:27:26 3:27:26 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | 3:28:03 3:28:03 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:30:01 3:30:01 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 3:31:27 3:31:27 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:32:37 3:32:37 | .. | |||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:32:38 3:32:38 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:33:16 3:33:16 | .. | |||
129 | 129 | - | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:34:42 3:34:42 | .. | |||
130 | 136 | ▲6 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:34:59 3:34:59 | .. | |||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:35:10 3:35:10 | .. | |||
132 | 132 | - | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:36:00 3:36:00 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:36:46 3:36:46 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:37:25 3:37:25 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:37:33 3:37:33 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 3:37:35 3:37:35 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:40:51 3:40:51 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:40:57 3:40:57 | .. | |||
139 | 138 | ▼1 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:41:30 3:41:30 | .. | |||
140 | 139 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3:41:42 3:41:42 | .. | |||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 3:42:53 3:42:53 | .. | |||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 3:42:59 3:42:59 | .. | |||
143 | 141 | ▼2 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:43:25 3:43:25 | .. | |||
144 | 144 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:45:40 3:45:40 | .. | |||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:47:48 3:47:48 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 3:48:59 3:48:59 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:51:27 3:51:27 | .. | |||
148 | 149 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:54:28 3:54:28 | .. | |||
149 | 150 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:58:21 3:58:21 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:03:17 4:03:17 | .. | |||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:03:51 4:03:51 | .. | |||
152 | 157 | ▲5 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:04:40 4:04:40 | .. | |||
153 | 153 | - | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:04:47 4:04:47 | .. | |||
154 | 154 | - | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 4:05:59 4:05:59 | .. | |||
155 | 155 | - | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:06:05 4:06:05 | .. | |||
156 | 156 | - | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 4:06:29 4:06:29 | .. | |||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:15:24 4:15:24 | .. | |||
158 | 159 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:15:54 4:15:54 | .. | |||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:20:17 4:20:17 | .. | |||
160 | 161 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:22:19 4:22:19 | .. | |||
161 | 162 | ▲1 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:28:12 4:28:12 | .. | |||
162 | 163 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:30:48 4:30:48 | .. | |||
163 | 164 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4:31:27 4:31:27 | .. | |||
164 | 165 | ▲1 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:33:52 4:33:52 | .. | |||
165 | 166 | ▲1 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:50:09 4:50:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 325 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 192 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 117 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 98 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 96 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 76 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 76 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 70 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 70 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 68 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 67 | +2 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 56 | +1 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 56 | +-5 | |
14 | 14 | - | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 52 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 52 | +9 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 52 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 50 | - | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 48 | +12 | |
19 | 19 | - | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 46 | +5 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 42 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 40 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 40 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 37 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 36 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 34 | +-5 | |
27 | 27 | - | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 34 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 34 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 33 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 32 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 32 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 30 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | - | |
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | +7 | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 25 | +3 | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | - | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | - | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 20 | - | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | - | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | +4 | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 16 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 15 | - | |
47 | - | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | +15 | ||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 12 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 11 | - | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 11 | - | |
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11 | - | |
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | +4 | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | - | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 9 | +1 | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
62 | - | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 8 | +8 | ||
63 | - | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 8 | - | |
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | - | |
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 | - | |
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | - | |
70 | - | 71 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | +6 | ||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
76 | 72 | ▼4 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 6 | - | |
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
78 | 74 | ▼4 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
79 | 75 | ▼4 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 4 | - | |
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
82 | 78 | ▼4 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3 | - | |
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
88 | 84 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
90 | 86 | ▼4 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2 | - | |
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | - | |
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | - | |
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
98 | - | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
100 | 96 | ▼4 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
102 | 97 | ▼5 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Canazei (14 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOARO Manuele | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 |
2 | BERHANE Natnael | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
3 | ROSSKOPF Joey | BMC Racing Team | 1 |
Sprint | La Villa/Stern (72.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSA Diego | Team Sky | 8 |
2 | ANACONA Winner | Movistar Team | 4 |
3 | DEIGNAN Philip | Team Sky | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 80:07:54 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 53:52 53:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 59:58 59:58 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:24:12 1:24:12 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:26:22 1:26:22 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:32:18 1:32:18 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:33:00 1:33:00 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:37:08 1:37:08 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45:44 1:45:44 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:45:54 1:45:54 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:01:35 2:01:35 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:02:52 2:02:52 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:23:39 2:23:39 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:38:59 2:38:59 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:39:15 2:39:15 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:40:31 2:40:31 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:41:46 2:41:46 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 2:47:59 2:47:59 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:48:53 2:48:53 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:50:24 2:50:24 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:54:43 2:54:43 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:01:59 3:01:59 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:08:47 3:08:47 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:14:14 3:14:14 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:15:09 3:15:09 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 3:16:07 3:16:07 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:26:10 3:26:10 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:30:27 3:30:27 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:33:51 3:33:51 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:44:21 3:44:21 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:58:59 3:58:59 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:08:48 4:08:48 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:21:06 4:21:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 189 | +65 | |
2 | 2 | - | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 108 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 104 | +15 | |
4 | 4 | - | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 64 | +2 | |
5 | 5 | - | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 56 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 56 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 51 | - | |
8 | - | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 49 | +49 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 46 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 46 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 41 | +6 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 34 | - | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 71 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | +16 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 27 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 24 | - | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | +4 | |
18 | - | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 24 | +24 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 23 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | - | |
22 | - | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 22 | +22 | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19 | +9 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 18 | +6 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 16 | +2 | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +9 | |
27 | - | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
30 | - | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +12 | ||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 9 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 9 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 9 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 5 | - | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | - | |
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | - | |
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | - | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
56 | 51 | ▼5 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
59 | 54 | ▼5 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
60 | - | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
61 | - | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | +1 | ||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - | |
65 | - | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | +1 | ||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Passo Pordoi (26.6 km)
KOM Sprint (2) Passo Valparola (57.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAILE Omar | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
2 | LANDA Mikel | Team Sky | 8 |
3 | ROSA Diego | Team Sky | 6 |
4 | DEIGNAN Philip | Team Sky | 4 |
5 | ANACONA Winner | Movistar Team | 2 |
6 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Passo Gardena (85.9 km)
KOM Sprint (3) Passo di Pinei (109.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDA Mikel | Team Sky | 7 |
2 | DOMBROWSKI Joe | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | HIRT Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 |
4 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC Racing Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Pontives (133.6 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 240:20:15 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 57:13 57:13 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 58:07 58:07 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 59:16 59:16 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | FDJ | WT | 1:24:30 1:24:30 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 1:40:05 1:40:05 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Team Sky | WT | 1:58:22 1:58:22 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 2:09:16 2:09:16 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 2:10:00 2:10:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:11:56 2:11:56 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 2:13:06 2:13:06 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 2:16:24 2:16:24 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 2:26:13 2:26:13 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 2:34:36 2:34:36 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | ORICA-Scott | WT | 2:38:56 2:38:56 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 2:55:21 2:55:21 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 3:10:43 3:10:43 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 3:15:46 3:15:46 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 3:50:30 3:50:30 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 6:17:00 6:17:00 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 6:30:33 6:30:33 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 9:30:47 9:30:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 11:49:33 |
2 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:35 |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:37 |
4 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5:53 |
5 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 17:35 |
6 | Team Sky | 18:24 |
7 | ORICA-Scott | 21:23 |
8 | FDJ | 26:56 |
9 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33:07 |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe | 40:58 |
11 | BMC Racing Team | 44:13 |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | 44:47 |
13 | Team Sunweb | 45:19 |
14 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 58:44 |
15 | Astana Pro Team | 1:00:21 |
16 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:02:28 |
17 | Team Dimension Data | 1:03:01 |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:05:30 |
19 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, |
20 | Lotto Soudal | 1:09:35 |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:34:28 |
22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:37:26 |
Race information
- Date:25 May 2017
- Start time:14:10
- Avg. speed winner:35.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:281
- Vert. meters:3961
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube