The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 42 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | 20 | 0:02:11 | 21.985 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 44 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | 21.818 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | 32 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | 21.333 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:06 | 131 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | 0:06 0:06 | 21.022 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:07 | 37 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 0:07 0:07 | 20.87 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:07 | 67 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | ,, 0:07 | 20.87 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:08 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Italy | 22 | Italy | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | 20.719 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:08 | 8 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | ,, 0:08 | 20.719 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:09 | 78 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:09 0:09 | 20.571 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | 20.426 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | 74 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | 20.426 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:11 | 86 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:11 0:11 | 20.282 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:12 | 25 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:12 0:12 | 20.14 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:12 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 20.14 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:12 | 22 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:12 | 20.14 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:12 | 98 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | 20.14 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:12 | 1 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | 20.14 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:13 | 126 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 36 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:13 0:13 | 20 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:13 | 61 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:13 | 20 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:13 | 71 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:13 | 20 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:13 | 166 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | 20 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:13 | 84 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | 20 | ||||
23 | +0:13 | 102 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:13 | 20 | |||||
24 | 24 | +0:14 | 177 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:14 0:14 | 19.862 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | 163 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:14 | 19.862 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:14 | 138 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | 19.862 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:15 | 135 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:15 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:15 | 63 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:15 | 134 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:15 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:15 | 124 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:15 | 128 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | 19.726 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:16 | 122 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:16 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:16 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:16 | 162 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:16 | 38 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:16 | 36 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:16 | 72 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:16 | 151 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:16 | 62 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:16 | 125 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | 19.592 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:17 | 161 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:17 0:17 | 19.459 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:17 | 152 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 19.459 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:17 | 118 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:17 | 19.459 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:17 | 107 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:17 | 19.459 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:18 | 46 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:18 | 167 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:18 | 14 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:18 | 33 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:18 | 95 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:18 | 52 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:18 | 178 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:18 | 96 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | 19.329 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:19 | 172 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:19 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:19 | 55 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:19 | 147 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:19 | 123 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:19 | 51 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:19 | 133 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:19 | 155 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 19.2 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:20 | 54 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | 0:20 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:20 | 114 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:20 | 174 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:20 | 18 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 28 | Italy | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:20 | 136 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:20 | 83 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:20 | 56 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:20 | 19.073 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:21 | 113 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:21 | 7 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:21 | 6 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:21 | 31 | GC | CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:21 | 158 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:21 | 92 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:21 | 18.947 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:22 | 24 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:22 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:22 | 11 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:22 | 104 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:22 | 4 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:22 | 73 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:22 | 111 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:22 | 97 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | 18.824 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:23 | 12 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Italy | 22 | Italy | 0:23 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:23 | 82 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:23 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:23 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:23 | 94 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:23 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:23 | 75 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:23 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:23 | 47 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:23 | 43 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | 18.701 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:24 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:24 0:24 | 18.581 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:24 | 108 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:24 | 18.581 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:24 | 175 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | 18.581 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:24 | 176 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | 18.581 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:24 | 164 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:24 | 18.581 | ||||
96 | +0:24 | 132 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:24 | 18.581 | |||||
96 | 97 | +0:25 | 13 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Italy | 31 | Italy | 0:25 0:25 | 18.462 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:25 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:25 | 18.462 | ||||
98 | 99 | +0:25 | 5 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | 18.462 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:25 | 34 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 18.462 | ||||
100 | 101 | +0:26 | 112 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 0:26 | 18.344 | ||||
101 | 102 | +0:26 | 21 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | 18.344 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:26 | 16 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:26 | 18.344 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:26 | 106 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:26 | 18.344 | ||||
104 | 105 | +0:26 | 88 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:26 | 18.344 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:27 | 153 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | 18.228 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:27 | 117 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | 18.228 | ||||
107 | 108 | +0:27 | 101 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:27 | 18.228 | ||||
108 | 109 | +0:27 | 156 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | 18.228 | ||||
109 | 110 | +0:27 | 45 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:27 | 18.228 | ||||
110 | 111 | +0:28 | 3 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:28 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
111 | 112 | +0:28 | 157 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
112 | 113 | +0:28 | 53 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
113 | 114 | +0:28 | 93 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
114 | 115 | +0:28 | 154 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
115 | 116 | +0:28 | 143 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
116 | 117 | +0:28 | 57 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | 18.113 | ||||
117 | 118 | +0:29 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:29 0:29 | 18 | ||||
118 | 119 | +0:30 | 2 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:30 0:30 | 17.888 | ||||
119 | 120 | +0:31 | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:31 0:31 | 17.778 | ||||
120 | 121 | +0:31 | 105 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:31 | 17.778 | ||||
121 | 122 | +0:31 | 23 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | 17.778 | ||||
122 | 123 | +0:31 | 115 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:31 | 17.778 | ||||
123 | 124 | +0:31 | 26 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | 17.778 | ||||
124 | 125 | +0:33 | 144 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:33 0:33 | 17.561 | ||||
125 | 126 | +0:33 | 173 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:33 | 17.561 | ||||
126 | 127 | +0:33 | 146 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:33 | 17.561 | ||||
127 | 128 | +0:34 | 127 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 21 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:34 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
128 | 129 | +0:34 | 103 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
129 | 130 | +0:34 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
130 | 131 | +0:34 | 85 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
131 | 132 | +0:34 | 148 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
132 | 133 | +0:34 | 41 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | 17.455 | ||||
133 | 134 | +0:35 | 165 | Classic | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:35 0:35 | 17.349 | ||||
134 | 135 | +0:37 | 28 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:37 0:37 | 17.143 | ||||
135 | 136 | +0:39 | 27 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:39 0:39 | 16.941 | ||||
136 | 137 | +0:42 | 168 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:42 0:42 | 16.647 | ||||
137 | 138 | +0:43 | 145 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:43 0:43 | 16.552 | ||||
138 | 139 | +1:01 | 171 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:01 1:01 | 15 | ||||
139 | 140 | +1:26 | 142 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:26 1:26 | 13.272 | ||||
140 | 141 | +1:26 | 87 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:26 | 13.272 | ||||
DNS | 15 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Italy | 25 | Italy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | 0:02:11 | .. | ||
2 | 44 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 32 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 131 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 37 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 67 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Italy | 22 | Italy | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 78 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 137 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 74 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 86 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
13 | 25 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 35 | TT | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
16 | 98 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
17 | 1 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
18 | 126 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 36 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
19 | 61 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
20 | 71 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | 166 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
22 | 84 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
23 | 102 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | 177 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 163 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 138 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 135 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
28 | 63 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 134 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
30 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
31 | 124 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
32 | 128 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
33 | 122 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 29 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 162 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 72 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 151 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 62 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 125 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 161 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
43 | 152 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
44 | 118 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
45 | 107 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
47 | 167 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
48 | 14 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
49 | 33 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
50 | 95 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
52 | 178 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
53 | 96 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
54 | 172 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 147 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
57 | 123 | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
58 | 51 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
59 | 133 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
60 | 155 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
61 | 54 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
62 | 114 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
63 | 174 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
64 | 18 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 28 | Italy | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
65 | 136 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
66 | 83 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
67 | 56 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
68 | 113 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
69 | 7 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
70 | 6 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
71 | 31 | GC | CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
72 | 158 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
73 | 92 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
74 | 24 | TT | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
75 | 11 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
76 | 104 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
77 | 4 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
79 | 111 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
81 | 12 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Italy | 22 | Italy | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
84 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
86 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
87 | 75 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
89 | 47 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
90 | 43 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
91 | 66 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
92 | 108 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
93 | 175 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
94 | 176 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
95 | 164 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
96 | 132 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
97 | 13 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Italy | 31 | Italy | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
98 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
99 | 5 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
100 | 34 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
102 | 21 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
103 | 16 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
105 | 88 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
106 | 153 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
107 | 117 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
108 | 101 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Aqua Blue Sport | 32 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
109 | 156 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
110 | 45 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
111 | 3 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
112 | 157 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
113 | 53 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
114 | 93 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
115 | 154 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
116 | 143 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
117 | 57 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
118 | 65 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
119 | 2 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
120 | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
121 | 105 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
122 | 23 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
123 | 115 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
124 | 26 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
125 | 144 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
126 | 173 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
127 | 146 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 21 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
129 | 103 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
130 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
131 | 85 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
132 | 148 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
133 | 41 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
134 | 165 | Classic | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
135 | 28 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
136 | 27 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
137 | 168 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
138 | 145 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
139 | 171 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
141 | 87 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 44 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 32 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:06:52 | .. |
2 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
4 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
6 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
7 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
8 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:24 | .. |
9 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
10 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
11 | Italy | NAT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
12 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
13 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
14 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
15 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | ,, 0:33 | .. |
16 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
18 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2017
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:21.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:103
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: