This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Olomouc  ›  Frydek-Mistek   (200k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe14205:17:16 5:17:16
2 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,, ,,
3 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC37,, ,,
4 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team5,, ,,
5 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe4,, ,,
6 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team3,, ,,
7 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe2,, ,,
8 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF1,, ,,
9 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
10 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
11 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
12 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
13 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
14 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
15 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
16 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, ,,
17 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, ,,
18 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
19 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
20 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
23 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
24 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
26 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
27 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
28 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, ,,
29 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
31 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
32 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
33 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, ,,
34 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
35 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
36 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
37 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
39 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
40 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
41 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
42 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
43 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
44 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
45 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
46 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
47 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
48 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
49 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
50 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, ,,
51 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
52 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
53 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
56 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
57 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
58 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
59 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
60 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
61 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, ,,
62 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
63 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
64 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
65 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
66 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, ,,
67 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
68 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
69 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
70 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, ,,
71 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
72 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, ,,
73 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, ,,
74 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
75 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
76 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
77 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
78 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, ,,
79 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
80 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
81 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF,, ,,
82 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
83 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
84 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
85 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
86 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
87 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
88 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
89 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, ,,
90 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
91 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
92 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
93 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, ,,
94 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
95 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
96 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
97 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
98 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
99 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
100 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
101 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, ,,
103 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
104 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:31 0:31
105 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF0:33 0:33
106 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy0:36 0:36
107 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling0:54 0:54
108 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe1:21 1:21
109 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro1:33 1:33
110 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:33
111 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC1:36 1:36
112 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:36
113 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 1:36
114 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 1:36
115 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom1:39 1:39
116 Laton ErykTeam Hurom1:52 1:52
117 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy2:45 2:45
118 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 2:45
119 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 3:29 3:29
120 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, 3:29
121 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy,, 3:29
122 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica3:44 3:44
123 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe,, 3:44
124 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:44
125 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:44
126 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 3:44
127 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 3:44
128 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, 3:44
129 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 3:48 3:48
130 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro17:20 17:20
131 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling17:37 17:37
DNF Slawek DamianTeam Hurom -5:17:16 -5:17:16
DNF Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, -5:17:16
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
18▲7 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe35:37:41 5:37:41
214▲12 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:05
32▼1 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:06 0:06
43▼1 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team0:07 0:07
51▼4 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:07
64▼2 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:07
76▼1 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:07
87▼1 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe0:10 0:10
99 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:10
1010 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:10
1112▲1 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:12 0:12
1213▲1 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team0:13 0:13
1318▲5 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:13
1419▲5 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:13
1515 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:13
1617▲1 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:13
1716▼1 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:13
1820▲2 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:15 0:15
1923▲4 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling0:22 0:22
2022▲2 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:22
2125▲4 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:22
2224▲2 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:22
2330▲7 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:31 0:31
2429▲5 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:31
2528▲3 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:31
2627▲1 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:31
2732▲5 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:31
2831▲3 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:31
2933▲4 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, 0:31
3035▲5 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy0:35 0:35
3134▲3 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:35
3236▲4 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:35
3338▲5 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team0:44 0:44
3441▲7 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team0:47 0:47
3543▲8 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:47
3639▲3 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:47
3742▲5 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:47
3840▲2 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:47
3960▲21 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:47
4044▲4 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 0:49 0:49
4146▲5 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:49
4245▲3 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:49
4347▲4 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:49
4450▲6 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF0:50 0:50
4552▲7 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 0:50
4651▲5 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, 0:50
4753▲6 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF,, 0:50
4849▲1 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF,, 0:50
4961▲12 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 0:50
5059▲9 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:50
5156▲5 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 0:50
5258▲6 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:50
5355▲2 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 0:50
5462▲8 Panassenko NikitaAstana City0:51 0:51
5564▲9 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City,, 0:51
5665▲9 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 0:51
5763▲6 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:51
5866▲8 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:52 0:52
5968▲9 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:57 0:57
6067▲7 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:57
6170▲9 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:57
6273▲11 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team1:06 1:06
6371▲8 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
6472▲8 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
6575▲10 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
6674▲8 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 1:06
6776▲9 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom1:07 1:07
6877▲9 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 1:07
6978▲9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 1:07
7081▲11 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:08 1:08
7184▲13 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:08
7283▲11 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:08
7385▲12 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:08
7482▲8 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:08
7586▲11 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:09 1:09
7637▼39 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy1:11 1:11
7788▲11 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom1:12 1:12
7889▲11 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:12
7926▼53 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling1:16 1:16
8091▲11 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF1:21 1:21
8154▼27 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF1:23 1:23
8295▲13 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC1:27 1:27
8369▼14 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:28 1:28
8492▲8 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom1:29 1:29
8594▲9 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC1:31 1:31
8693▲7 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, 1:31
8796▲9 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 1:31
8897▲9 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:32 1:32
8998▲9 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis 1:37 1:37
905▼85 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team1:40 1:40
91101▲10 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica1:41 1:41
92102▲10 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 1:41
93108▲15 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro1:58 1:58
94110▲16 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:58
95105▲10 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:58
96109▲13 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:58
97111▲14 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team2:06 2:06
98112▲14 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 2:06
9957▼42 Božič JonAdria Mobil2:26 2:26
100114▲14 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC2:36 2:36
101115▲14 Per GorazdAdria Mobil2:48 2:48
102116▲14 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe2:49 2:49
10390▼13 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom2:56 2:56
10487▼17 Laton ErykTeam Hurom3:01 3:01
105104▼1 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe3:10 3:10
106117▲11 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, 3:10
10799▼8 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC3:16 3:16
108120▲12 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:31 3:31
109106▼3 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 3:31
110107▼3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro3:34 3:34
111124▲13 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City3:37 3:37
112125▲13 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:47 3:47
11311▼102 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe3:54 3:54
114126▲12 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:57 3:57
11548▼67 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 4:35 4:35
11680▼36 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 4:36 4:36
117121▲4 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica5:12 5:12
118103▼15 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica5:25 5:25
119100▼19 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 5:25
120113▼7 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:16 6:16
121122▲1 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica6:21 6:21
122118▼4 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:54 6:54
123119▼4 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:05 7:05
124132▲8 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling7:17 7:17
125133▲8 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:17
126128▲2 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy7:42 7:42
127127 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica8:12 8:12
128129▲1 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy8:37 8:37
129130▲1 Satlikov MaximAstana City9:00 9:00
13021▼109 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling17:59 17:59
131131 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro23:58 23:58
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
13▲2 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team5:37:53 5:37:53
24▲2 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:01 0:01
35▲2 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:03 0:03
47▲3 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling0:10 0:10
59▲4 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
68▲2 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
711▲4 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:19 0:19
810▲2 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:19
912▲3 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:19
1014▲4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy0:23 0:23
1113▲2 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
1215▲3 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
1317▲4 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team0:35 0:35
1421▲7 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:35
1518▲3 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF0:38 0:38
1622▲6 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 0:38
1724▲7 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City0:39 0:39
1823▲5 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:39
1925▲6 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:40 0:40
2027▲7 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:45 0:45
2126▲5 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:45
2229▲7 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:45
2332▲9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom0:55 0:55
2436▲12 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:56 0:56
2516▼9 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy0:59 0:59
2628▲2 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:16 1:16
2742▲15 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro1:46 1:46
2820▼8 Božič JonAdria Mobil2:14 2:14
2944▲15 Per GorazdAdria Mobil2:36 2:36
3046▲16 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC2:58 2:58
3149▲18 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:19 3:19
3253▲21 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City3:25 3:25
3354▲21 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:35 3:35
3434 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 4:24 4:24
3550▲15 Cully Jan AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica5:00 5:00
3641▲5 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica5:13 5:13
3740▲3 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 5:13
3843▲5 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:04 6:04
3951▲12 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica6:09 6:09
4048▲8 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team6:53 6:53
4156▲15 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy8:25 8:25
4257▲15 Satlikov MaximAstana City8:48 8:48
436▼37 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling17:47 17:47

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour  logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.82 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olomouc › Frydek-Mistek
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.35863 sec.