The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1 | 11:25:08 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:43 1:43 | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | DESRIAC Loïc Bikelife Dong Nai | Bikelife Dong Nai | 1:55 1:55 | ||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | REZA Hossaini Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | ||
6 | 22 | ▲16 | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | MOREY Drew Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | HIBATULAH Jamal KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 4:42 4:42 | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 6:29 6:29 | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | FITRIANTO Hari CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 7:10 7:10 | ||
13 | 27 | ▲14 | KHADEMI Ali Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | 7:14 7:14 | ||
14 | 3 | ▼11 | CULEY Marcus St. George Continental Cycling Team | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 7:15 7:15 | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7:44 7:44 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7:47 7:47 | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | SURYADI Bambang BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | 7:52 7:52 | ||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | NIETO Edgar 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 8:45 8:45 | ||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 9:24 9:24 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | ||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 9:33 9:33 | ||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10:58 10:58 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 11:01 11:01 | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | SIDIK Dikdik Permana Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 12:29 12:29 | ||
25 | 4 | ▼21 | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Cycling Team | Pishgaman Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14:00 14:00 | ||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | SOLEH Abdul BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | 14:33 14:33 | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 14:50 14:50 | ||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 15:37 15:37 | ||
30 | 17 | ▼13 | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 16:45 16:45 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | FAST Konstantin Nex Cycling Team | Nex Cycling Team | 18:15 18:15 | ||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | WARSENO BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | BRCC United Bike Banyuwangi | 18:49 18:49 | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | ARIEHAAN Ryan Nex Cycling Team | Nex Cycling Team | 19:23 19:23 | ||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | VOLKERS Samuel CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 19:57 19:57 | ||
35 | 61 | ▲26 | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 20:09 20:09 | ||
36 | 62 | ▲26 | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 20:20 20:20 | ||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 21:04 21:04 | ||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 21:42 21:42 | ||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Club | Advan Customs Cycling Club | 22:05 22:05 | ||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | MILLER Nick CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 22:30 22:30 | ||
41 | 41 | - | SETIYAWAN Wariski United Bike Kencana | United Bike Kencana | 23:48 23:48 | ||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Advan Customs Cycling Club | Advan Customs Cycling Club | 24:54 24:54 | ||
43 | 33 | ▼10 | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 25:26 25:26 | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | ARIFIN Muhammah Imam KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 27:39 27:39 | ||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | GONG Hyo Suk Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 28:39 28:39 | ||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | ASO Keisuke Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 30:27 30:27 | ||
47 | 38 | ▼9 | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 30:36 30:36 | ||
48 | 68 | ▲20 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 31:32 31:32 | ||
49 | 66 | ▲17 | FIKRI AZKA Mohammad Advan Customs Cycling Club | Advan Customs Cycling Club | 32:16 32:16 | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | CHA Dong-hyeon LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 33:26 33:26 | ||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | PRATAMA Ari Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 34:24 34:24 | ||
52 | 52 | - | DUC Nguyen Huu Bikelife Dong Nai | Bikelife Dong Nai | 36:08 36:08 | ||
53 | 72 | ▲19 | WUBBEN Bob Team ProCyclingStats.com | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36:19 36:19 | ||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | LESMANA Dani United Bike Kencana | United Bike Kencana | 37:07 37:07 | ||
55 | 30 | ▼25 | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 37:22 37:22 | ||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | WIJAYA Herwin United Bike Kencana | United Bike Kencana | 37:58 37:58 | ||
57 | 34 | ▼23 | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | 39:09 39:09 | ||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 39:39 39:39 | ||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | SETIAWAN Eko Jatim Muda | Jatim Muda | 40:02 40:02 | ||
60 | 60 | - | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 41:04 41:04 | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | WIJAYA Fajar Jatim Muda | Jatim Muda | 41:49 41:49 | ||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | EKO WAHYUDI Nandra United Bike Kencana | United Bike Kencana | 43:46 43:46 | ||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | KOOP Jos Team ProCyclingStats.com | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 44:50 44:50 | ||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | ABDULLAH Fatahillah United Bike Kencana | United Bike Kencana | 45:26 45:26 | ||
65 | 48 | ▼17 | SLOOTJES Jordi Team ProCyclingStats.com | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 46:57 46:57 | ||
66 | 56 | ▼10 | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 51:10 51:10 | ||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | NGUYEN Van Duong Bikelife Dong Nai | Bikelife Dong Nai | ,, 51:10 | ||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | ALFIAN Toni Advan Customs Cycling Club | Advan Customs Cycling Club | 53:19 53:19 | ||
69 | 64 | ▼5 | GRIJALBA Fernando Kuwait - Cartucho.es | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 53:22 53:22 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: