The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 7 | 5 | 3:52:37 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 3 | 2 | 0:25 0:25 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
4 | 4 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:12 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
6 | 7 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
7 | 8 | +1:41 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:28 | ||||
8 | 9 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:28 | ||||
9 | 5 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:28 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:28 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:43 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +1:43 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:28 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:43 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:43 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
17 | 17 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:28 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:43 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:28 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:43 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:28 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:28 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:28 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:43 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:43 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:43 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:43 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:43 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:28 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:43 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:28 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:43 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:28 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:43 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:28 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:43 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:28 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:43 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:28 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:43 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:28 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:43 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:28 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:43 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:28 | ||||
43 | 43 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
44 | 44 | +3:58 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
45 | 45 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 10:27 10:27 | ||||
46 | 46 | +10:49 | - | TT | 18 | 10:36 10:36 | ||||||
47 | 49 | +13:11 | - | TT | 25 | 12:58 12:58 | ||||||
48 | 50 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
49 | 51 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
50 | 52 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | ||||
51 | 53 | +13:11 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:58 | ||||
52 | 54 | +13:11 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 12:58 | ||||
53 | 55 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:58 | ||||
54 | 56 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 12:58 | ||||
55 | 57 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
56 | 58 | +13:11 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | ||||
57 | 59 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
58 | 60 | +13:11 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
59 | 61 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:58 | ||||
60 | 62 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | ||||
61 | 63 | +13:11 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 12:58 | ||||
62 | 64 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
63 | 65 | +13:11 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | ||||
64 | 66 | +13:11 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | ||||
65 | 67 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 12:58 | ||||
66 | 68 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 12:58 | ||||
67 | 69 | +13:11 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
68 | 70 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | ||||
69 | 48 | +13:10 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 12:58 | ||||
70 | 71 | +13:11 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
71 | 47 | +13:08 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 12:58 | ||||
72 | 72 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | ||||
73 | 73 | +13:11 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:58 | ||||
74 | 74 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +13:11 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:58 | ||||
76 | 76 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 12:58 | ||||
77 | 77 | +13:11 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 12:58 | ||||
78 | 78 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 12:58 | ||||
79 | 79 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 12:58 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:58 | ||||
81 | 81 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:26 21:26 | ||||
82 | 82 | +21:39 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:26 | ||||
83 | 83 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 21:26 | ||||
84 | 84 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:26 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +21:39 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:26 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 25 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | ||||
87 | 87 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:26 | ||||
88 | 88 | +21:39 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:26 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 21:26 | ||||
90 | 90 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 21:26 | ||||
91 | 91 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | ||||
92 | 92 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 21:26 | ||||
93 | 93 | +21:39 | - | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 21:26 | ||||
94 | 94 | +21:39 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:26 | ||||
95 | 95 | +21:55 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 21:42 21:42 | ||||
96 | 96 | +24:09 | - | Classic | 19 | 23:56 23:56 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +25:39 | - | Classic | 28 | 25:26 25:26 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +25:39 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 25:26 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +25:39 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:26 | ||||
100 | 100 | +25:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 25:26 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +25:39 | - | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:26 | ||||
102 | 102 | +25:39 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:26 | ||||
103 | 103 | +25:39 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:26 | ||||
104 | 104 | +25:55 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25:42 25:42 | ||||
105 | 105 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 25:42 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 25:42 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +26:09 | - | Sprint | 42 | 25:56 25:56 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +26:09 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 25:56 | ||||
109 | 109 | +26:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 25:56 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +26:09 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 25:56 | ||||
111 | 111 | +26:09 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 25:56 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +31:59 | - | Classic | 20 | 31:46 31:46 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +31:59 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +31:59 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
118 | 118 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 31:46 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +31:59 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 31:46 | ||||
120 | 120 | +32:06 | - | TT | 40 | 31:53 31:53 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +32:06 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 31:53 | ||||||
122 | 122 | +32:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | 32:00 32:00 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +32:40 | - | Sprint | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 32:27 32:27 | ||||
124 | 124 | +32:42 | - | Sprint | 30 | 32:29 32:29 | ||||||
125 | 125 | +33:13 | - | Sprint | 33:00 33:00 | |||||||
126 | 126 | +36:45 | - | Classic | 24 | 36:32 36:32 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +37:28 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 37:15 37:15 | ||||
128 | 128 | +40:12 | - | Sprint | 33 | 39:59 39:59 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | 19 | 40:26 40:26 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 40:26 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +40:39 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 40:26 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 40:26 | ||||
133 | 133 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:26 | ||||
134 | 134 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:26 | ||||
135 | 135 | +40:39 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 40:26 | ||||||
136 | 136 | +40:39 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 40:26 | ||||
DNF | - | Climber | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 35 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 36 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | 27 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | 3:52:24 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||||
4 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
8 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
11 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||||
12 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
16 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||||
17 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
19 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
28 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
30 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
33 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
38 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
39 | - | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | 18 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
48 | - | TT | WOLF Justin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 24 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | TT | 25 | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||||
50 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
53 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
54 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
58 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
60 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
63 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
65 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
66 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
67 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
69 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
71 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | BENGTSSON Ludwig Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
73 | - | TT | SCHIR Théry Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
75 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
77 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
82 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 31 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||||
85 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||||
86 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 25 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
87 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
88 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||||
89 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
91 | - | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
92 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
94 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 21:39 | .. | |||
95 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
96 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Classic | 28 | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||||
99 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | VAN PUYVELDE Jan Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||
102 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||
103 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:39 | .. | |||
104 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 25:55 | .. | |||||
106 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 25:55 | .. | |||||
107 | - | Sprint | 42 | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |||||
108 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 26:09 | .. | |||
109 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 26:09 | .. | |||||
110 | - | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 26:09 | .. | |||
111 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 26:09 | .. | |||||
112 | - | Classic | 20 | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||||
113 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
114 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
115 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
116 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
117 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
118 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 31:59 | .. | |||
120 | - | TT | 40 | 32:06 32:06 | .. | |||||
121 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 32:06 | .. | |||||
122 | - | Sprint | 27 | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |||||
123 | - | Sprint | MULLER-SCIACCA Marco Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 34 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
124 | - | Sprint | 30 | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||||
125 | - | Sprint | 33:13 33:13 | .. | ||||||
126 | - | Classic | 24 | 36:45 36:45 | .. | |||||
127 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 37:28 37:28 | .. | |||
128 | - | Sprint | 33 | 40:12 40:12 | .. | |||||
129 | - | Sprint | 19 | 40:39 40:39 | .. | |||||
130 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||||
131 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||||
132 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||
133 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||
134 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||
135 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 40:39 | .. | |||||
136 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 40:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:54:07 | .. | |||
2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | - | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | - | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |
12 | - | TT | 18 | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
14 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 18 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
16 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
17 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 11:28 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
19 | - | Classic | ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
20 | - | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
21 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
23 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 11:28 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:28 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |
27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 19:56 | .. | |||
28 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 19:56 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 19:56 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 19:56 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 19:56 | .. | |
32 | - | GC | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 19:56 | .. | |
33 | - | Classic | 19 | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
34 | - | TT | 18 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:56 | .. | |
36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:56 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 22 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 23:56 | .. | |
38 | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |
39 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 24:26 | .. | |||
40 | - | TT | 20 | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 30:16 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | MÜLLER Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 30:16 | .. | |
43 | - | TT | 18 | 30:23 30:23 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | 19 | 38:56 38:56 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 38:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 6 | +6 | |
3 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | +1 | |
4 | - | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: