The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:02 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | 20 | 4:35:16 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:12 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:41 | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:41 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 3 | ,, 0:27 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:41 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | ,, 0:27 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:41 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | ,, 0:27 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:41 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:27 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:41 | 103 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:41 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:27 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:41 | 24 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:27 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:41 | 84 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:41 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:41 | 51 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:41 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:41 | 121 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:41 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:27 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:41 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:27 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:41 | 171 | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:27 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:41 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:27 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:41 | 35 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:41 | 152 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:27 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:41 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:27 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:41 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:41 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:27 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:41 | 101 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:41 | 161 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:27 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:41 | 61 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:41 | 31 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:41 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:41 | 184 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:41 | 11 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:41 | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:41 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 0:27 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:41 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:27 | ||||
37 | 5 | +0:35 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:41 | 64 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:41 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:27 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:41 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:27 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:41 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:41 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:41 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:41 | 174 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:27 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:41 | 126 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:41 | 42 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:27 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:41 | 173 | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:27 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:41 | 192 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:41 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:41 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:41 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:41 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:41 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:41 | 74 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:27 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:41 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:27 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:41 | 86 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:41 | 66 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:41 | 32 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:41 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:27 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:41 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:41 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:27 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:41 | 156 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:27 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:41 | 71 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:27 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:41 | 183 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:41 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:41 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:41 | 155 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:27 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:41 | 43 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:27 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:41 | 45 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:27 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:41 | 111 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:41 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:41 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:27 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:41 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:41 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:41 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:41 | 134 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:27 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:41 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:41 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:27 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:41 | 106 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:41 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:27 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:41 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:41 | 63 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:41 | 76 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:27 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:41 | 102 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:41 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:27 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:41 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:27 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:41 | 125 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:41 | 123 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:41 | 62 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:27 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:41 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:27 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:41 | 96 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:27 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:41 | 6 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:27 | ||||
93 | 93 | +2:01 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
94 | 94 | +2:01 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:47 | ||||
95 | 95 | +2:27 | 2 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
96 | 96 | +2:27 | 94 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:13 | ||||
97 | 97 | +2:27 | 92 | Sprint | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:13 | ||||
98 | 98 | +4:06 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
99 | 99 | +4:15 | 5 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
100 | 100 | +4:15 | 23 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 4:01 | ||||
101 | 101 | +4:15 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 4:01 | ||||
102 | 102 | +4:15 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:01 | ||||
103 | 103 | +4:15 | 193 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 4:01 | ||||
104 | 104 | +5:04 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
105 | 105 | +6:30 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
106 | 106 | +6:30 | 46 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:16 | ||||
107 | 107 | +6:30 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:16 | ||||
108 | 108 | +6:30 | 172 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 28 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 6:16 | ||||
109 | 109 | +6:30 | 95 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:16 | ||||
110 | 110 | +6:32 | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
111 | 111 | +6:32 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:18 | ||||
112 | 112 | +6:32 | 142 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 6:18 | ||||
113 | 113 | +12:22 | 124 | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 12:08 12:08 | ||||
114 | 114 | +13:34 | 44 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:20 13:20 | ||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 30 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNS | 176 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 4:35:02 | .. | ||
2 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
7 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
9 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
11 | 103 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
12 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
13 | 24 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
14 | 84 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
15 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
16 | 51 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
17 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
18 | 121 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
19 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
20 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
21 | 171 | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
22 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
23 | 35 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
24 | 152 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
25 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
26 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
27 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
28 | 101 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
29 | 161 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
30 | 61 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
32 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
33 | 184 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
34 | 11 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
35 | 83 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
36 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
37 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
38 | 64 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
39 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
40 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
41 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
43 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
44 | 174 | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
45 | 126 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
46 | 42 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
47 | 173 | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
48 | 192 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
49 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
50 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
51 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
53 | 105 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
54 | 74 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
55 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
56 | 86 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
58 | 32 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
59 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
60 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
61 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
62 | 156 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
64 | 183 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
66 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
67 | 155 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
68 | 43 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
69 | 45 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
70 | 111 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
71 | 14 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
72 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
73 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
74 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
75 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
76 | 134 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
77 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
78 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
79 | 106 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
80 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
81 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
82 | 63 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
84 | 102 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
85 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
86 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
87 | 125 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
88 | 123 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
89 | 62 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
90 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
92 | 6 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
93 | 132 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
94 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
95 | 2 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
96 | 94 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | Sprint | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
98 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
99 | 5 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
100 | 23 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
101 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
102 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
103 | 193 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
104 | 141 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
106 | 46 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:30 | .. | |||
107 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:30 | .. | |||
108 | 172 | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 28 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 6:30 | .. | |||
109 | 95 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:30 | .. | |||
110 | 143 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
111 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
112 | 142 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
113 | 124 | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
114 | 44 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:34 13:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | +32 | |
2 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | +24 | |
3 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 3 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 145 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 8 | +8 | |
8 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 103 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:35:02 | .. | |
2 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
5 | 12 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
6 | 72 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
7 | 41 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
8 | 21 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
9 | 82 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
10 | 185 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
11 | 75 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
12 | 165 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
13 | 171 | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
14 | 166 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
15 | 35 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
16 | 152 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
17 | 181 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
18 | 133 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
19 | 161 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
20 | 61 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
21 | 114 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
22 | 144 | Classic | KJEMHUS Joakim Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
23 | 175 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
24 | 22 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
25 | 151 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
26 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
27 | 56 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
28 | 194 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
29 | 126 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
30 | 173 | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
31 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
32 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
33 | 53 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
34 | 135 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
35 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
36 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
37 | 146 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
38 | 183 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
39 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
40 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
41 | 155 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
42 | 43 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
43 | 116 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
44 | 182 | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
45 | 13 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
46 | 134 | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
47 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
48 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
49 | 154 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
50 | 122 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
51 | 63 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
52 | 73 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
53 | 164 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
54 | 96 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
55 | 196 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
56 | 92 | Sprint | JASPERS Jappe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 18 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
57 | 153 | Sprint | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
58 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |
59 | 163 | Sprint | BRULAND Eirik Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:15 | .. | |
60 | 193 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |
61 | 54 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
62 | 95 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:30 | .. | |
63 | 195 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
64 | 142 | GC | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 6:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 113 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 11 | +11 | |
2 | 63 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 9 | +9 | |
3 | 34 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 65 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 4 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 136 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 33 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 36 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 52 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 55 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | |
12 | 191 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 3 | +3 | |
13 | 112 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 115 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 186 | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 13:46:42 | .. |
2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | ColoQuick CULT | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Sunweb | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
6 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
7 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
8 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
10 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
11 | Team Coop | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
12 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
13 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
14 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
15 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
16 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
17 | Team FixIT.no | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
18 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
20 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 3:59 3:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2017
- Start time:14:20
- Avg. speed winner:41.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:128
- Vert. meters:3497
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 88 riders
- Avg. temperature: