The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:00 | 145 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 50 | 50 | 3:15:21 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 13 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 12 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 2 | +0:00 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:10 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 7 | +0:09 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 138 | +4:49 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 141 | +5:07 | 155 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 193 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:10 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | 4 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 72 | +0:10 | 71 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:10 | 11 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 32 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 15 | +0:10 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 4 | +0:04 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 80 | +0:10 | 176 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 19 | +0:10 | 194 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 143 | +5:31 | 206 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 146 | +5:33 | 186 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 18 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +0:09 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:10 | 44 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 22 | +0:10 | 86 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 83 | +0:10 | 57 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 51 | +0:10 | 136 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 25 | +0:10 | 143 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 59 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 26 | +0:10 | 131 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 44 | +0:10 | 124 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 31 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 30 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 73 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 67 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 27 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 68 | +0:10 | 73 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 96 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 29 | +0:10 | 23 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 76 | +0:10 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 28 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 40 | +0:10 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 36 | +0:10 | 52 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 47 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | OLIVIER Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 39 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 41 | +0:10 | 203 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 38 | +0:10 | 75 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 69 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 58 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 43 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 42 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 111 | +1:08 | 167 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 64 | +0:10 | 116 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 63 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 52 | +0:10 | 53 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 53 | +0:10 | 107 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 35 | +0:10 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 48 | +0:10 | 85 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 56 | +0:10 | 97 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 33 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 60 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 54 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 57 | +0:10 | 212 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 31 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 61 | +0:10 | 112 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 46 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 50 | +0:10 | 26 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 70 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 49 | +0:10 | 41 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 84 | +0:10 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 99 | +0:10 | 215 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | 36 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 37 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 62 | +0:10 | 103 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 71 | +0:10 | 113 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 87 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 55 | +0:10 | 27 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 78 | +0:10 | 114 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 120 | +1:41 | 7 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 66 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 94 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 97 | +0:10 | 217 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 98 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 96 | +0:10 | 42 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 79 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 75 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 86 | +0:10 | 153 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | 101 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 88 | +0:10 | 171 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 6 | +0:07 | 214 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 92 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 93 | +0:10 | 154 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 95 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 81 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 85 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 39 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 89 | +0:10 | 147 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 91 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 100 | +0:10 | 36 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 102 | +0:10 | 126 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 90 | +0:10 | 216 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 77 | +0:10 | 202 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 103 | +0:23 | 191 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
110 | 105 | +0:23 | 94 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:13 | ||||
111 | 104 | +0:23 | 1 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
112 | 106 | +0:31 | 204 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
113 | 108 | +0:40 | 157 | Climber | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:30 | |||||
114 | 107 | +0:40 | 183 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:30 | ||||
115 | 109 | +1:06 | 105 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
116 | 110 | +1:07 | 164 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
117 | 112 | +1:09 | 132 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
118 | 114 | +1:12 | 133 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
119 | 113 | +1:10 | 182 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:02 | ||||
120 | 148 | +6:33 | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
121 | 116 | +1:16 | 207 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:06 | ||||
122 | 115 | +1:16 | 125 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
123 | 117 | +1:20 | 152 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
124 | 118 | +1:34 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
125 | 119 | +1:34 | 177 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:24 | ||||
126 | 121 | +1:42 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
127 | 122 | +1:47 | 33 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 29 | ORICA-Scott | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
128 | 131 | +2:46 | 187 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
129 | 124 | +1:51 | 95 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:41 | ||||
130 | 123 | +1:51 | 16 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 1:41 | ||||
131 | 125 | +1:51 | 72 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:41 | ||||
132 | 126 | +1:55 | 74 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
133 | 127 | +2:07 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
134 | 128 | +2:22 | 166 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
135 | 129 | +2:22 | 172 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:12 | ||||
136 | 136 | +3:22 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:12 | ||||
137 | 130 | +2:29 | 156 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
138 | 133 | +2:47 | 66 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
139 | 132 | +2:47 | 123 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:37 | ||||
140 | 144 | +5:31 | 51 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
141 | 135 | +3:07 | 137 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:57 | ||||
142 | 145 | +5:31 | 181 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:57 | ||||
143 | 134 | +3:07 | 151 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 2:57 | ||||
144 | 137 | +3:46 | 45 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
145 | 142 | +5:16 | 24 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:36 | ||||
146 | 139 | +5:04 | 63 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
147 | 140 | +5:05 | 141 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
148 | 150 | +10:36 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
149 | 147 | +5:39 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:29 | ||||
150 | 152 | +13:38 | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
151 | 149 | +8:54 | 185 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
152 | 151 | +11:23 | 37 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | 8:49 8:49 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 8 | 6:11:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 47 | ▲44 | 145 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 64 | ▲58 | 214 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 193 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 194 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 4 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 86 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 44 | ▲21 | 11 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 43 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 131 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 163 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 23 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 6 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 35 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 55 | ▲23 | 146 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 12 | ▼21 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 47 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 19 | ▼16 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 52 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 8 | ▼29 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 75 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 174 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 13 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 203 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 3 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 67 | ▲23 | 124 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 96 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 12 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 106 | GC | OLIVIER Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 43 | ▼5 | 85 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 32 | ▼17 | 41 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 38 | ▼12 | 26 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 84 | ▲33 | 136 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 53 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 107 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 192 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 27 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 97 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 212 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 31 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | 31 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 96 | ▲37 | 65 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | 31 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 52 | ▼10 | 103 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | 116 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 49 | ▼17 | 161 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 105 | ▲38 | 81 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Sunweb | 33 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 103 | ▲35 | 73 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 91 | ▲22 | 205 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 135 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 113 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 131 | ▲59 | 71 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 115 | ▲42 | 14 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 15 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | 127 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 116 | ▲40 | 56 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 202 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 73 | ▼6 | 111 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 137 | ▲57 | 176 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 68 | ▼13 | 93 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 184 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 136 | ▲53 | 57 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 100 | ▲16 | 84 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 77 | ▼8 | 25 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 39 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 153 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 142 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 171 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 147 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 78 | ▼12 | 216 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 34 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | 154 | GC | MAISON Jérémy FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 121 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 110 | ▲14 | 42 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 114 | ▲17 | 217 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 121 | ▲23 | 61 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 133 | ▲34 | 215 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | 36 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 36 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 124 | ▲23 | 162 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 126 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 65 | ▼38 | 191 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
104 | 66 | ▼38 | 1 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
105 | 87 | ▼18 | 94 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
106 | 85 | ▼21 | 204 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
107 | 79 | ▼28 | 183 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | 157 | Climber | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||||
109 | 75 | ▼34 | 105 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
110 | 104 | ▼6 | 164 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 167 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
112 | 109 | ▼3 | 132 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
113 | 95 | ▼18 | 182 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
114 | 40 | ▼74 | 133 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 125 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 207 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
117 | 134 | ▲17 | 152 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
118 | 106 | ▼12 | 83 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
119 | 129 | ▲10 | 177 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
120 | 142 | ▲22 | 7 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
122 | 140 | ▲18 | 33 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 29 | ORICA-Scott | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
123 | 94 | ▼29 | 16 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
124 | 119 | ▼5 | 95 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 72 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
126 | 118 | ▼8 | 74 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
127 | 13 | ▼114 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
128 | 117 | ▼11 | 166 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 156 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
131 | 126 | ▼5 | 187 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
132 | 108 | ▼24 | 123 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
133 | 122 | ▼11 | 66 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
134 | 92 | ▼42 | 151 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
135 | 112 | ▼23 | 137 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:07 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 196 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
138 | 146 | ▲8 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
139 | 125 | ▼14 | 63 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
140 | 135 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
141 | 148 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | 206 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
144 | 143 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 5:31 | .. | |||
145 | 145 | - | 181 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:31 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 186 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
147 | 16 | ▼131 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
148 | 149 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
149 | 101 | ▼48 | 185 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
150 | 147 | ▼3 | 77 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
151 | 144 | ▼7 | 37 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
152 | 152 | - | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 13:38 13:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 37 | +19 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | +13 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | +14 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 67 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 29 | +17 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 29 | +12 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 87 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 28 | +18 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 173 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 26 | +11 | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 115 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | +15 | |
9 | - | 145 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 175 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | +16 | |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | 32 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | 19 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 17 | +6 | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 144 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 15 | +1 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 213 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 25 | Poland | 13 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 11 | +8 | |
16 | - | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 102 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9 | - | |
18 | - | 155 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 9 | +9 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 201 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | - | |
20 | - | 193 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
22 | - | 4 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 134 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 71 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | - | 11 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | - | 146 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 197 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 91 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 211 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 27 | Poland | 2 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 18:34:51 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Team Sunweb | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2017
- Start time:13:25
- Avg. speed winner:43.61 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:5
- Vert. meters:827
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 108 riders
- Avg. temperature: