1 71
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal 125 75 4:12:32
2 1
Climber 41 Movistar Team 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 64
Climber 35 Israel - Premier Tech 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 26
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 106
Climber 25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 29
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 2
Climber 27 Movistar Team 35 20 0:14 0:14
8 195
Climber 30 Team Arkéa Samsic 30 18 ,, 0:14
9 38
GC 27 BORA - hansgrohe 25 16 0:19 0:19
10 51
Climber 23 AG2R Citroën Team 20 14 1:52 1:52
11 125
TT 22 Trek - Segafredo 15 12 ,, 1:52
12 18
Classic 27 UAE Team Emirates 10 10 ,, 1:52
13 102
Classic 30 Cofidis 5 8 ,, 1:52
14 40
Climber 20 BORA - hansgrohe 5 7 ,, 1:52
15 167
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa 5 6 ,, 1:52
16 105
Climber 35 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 5 ,, 1:52
17 148
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 4 1:55 1:55
18 83
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 3 ,, 1:55
19 92
Climber 31 Cofidis 3 2 ,, 1:55
20 10
Climber 22 Movistar Team 3 1 ,, 1:55
21 162
GC 20 Equipo Kern Pharma 3 ,, 1:55
22 191
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 1:55
23 49
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team 3 ,, 1:55
24 132
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 1:55
25 98
Climber 35 Cofidis 3 ,, 1:55
26 69
GC 30 Israel - Premier Tech 1:58 1:58
27 155
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:58
28 138
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:58
29 194
Climber 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:58
30 192
Classic 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:58
31 24
GC 22 UAE Team Emirates 2:01 2:01
32 149
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:01
33 163
Climber 19 Equipo Kern Pharma 2:03 2:03
34 140
Climber 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:14 2:14
35 235
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 2:14
36 59
GC 22 Israel - Premier Tech 2:22 2:22
37 60
GC 35 Israel - Premier Tech 2:36 2:36
38 78
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:36
39 14
GC 24 Movistar Team 2:49 2:49
40 214
Climber 30 Burgos - BH 2:56 2:56
41 88
GC 32 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:11 4:11
42 178
Climber 32 EOLO-Kometa 7:07 7:07
43 47
GC 24 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 7:07
44 12
Climber 27 Movistar Team 7:35 7:35
45 182
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:47 7:47
46 158
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 7:47
47 290
Climber 27 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 8:50 8:50
48 67
GC 27 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 8:50
49 215
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 8:50
50 17
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates 8:53 8:53
51 236
Climber 25 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 8:53
52 168
Climber 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 8:53
53 196
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 8:53
54 169
Classic 37 EOLO-Kometa ,, 8:53
55 171
GC 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 8:53
56 150
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:53
57 262
GC 21 Minerva Cycling 11:04 11:04
58 220
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:10 11:10
59 183
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 11:10
60 289
Climber 20 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 11:48 11:48
61 269
Classic 21 Minerva Cycling ,, 11:48
62 259
Climber 20 Minerva Cycling ,, 11:48
63 126
Climber 20 Trek - Segafredo ,, 11:48
64 243
GC 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:48
65 256
GC 28 BEAT Cycling ,, 11:48
66 244
GC 32 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:48
67 111
Classic 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 11:48
68 204
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 11:48
69 232
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 11:48
70 206
GC 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 11:48
71 35
GC 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 11:48
72 310
Climber 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 11:48
73 250
Sprint 22 BEAT Cycling ,, 11:48
74 295
Climber 27 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 11:48
75 302
Climber 19 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 11:48
76 208
Classic 33 Burgos - BH 11:53 11:53
77 99
GC 36 Cofidis ,, 11:53
78 156
GC 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 11:53
79 94
GC 36 Cofidis ,, 11:53
80 128
Climber 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:53
81 146
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:53
82 13
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 11:53
83 108
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 11:53
84 135
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:53
85 73
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 14:17 14:17
86 39
GC 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 14:17
87 61
Classic 26 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 14:17
88 65
GC 36 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 14:17
89 96
GC 22 Cofidis ,, 14:17
90 4
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 14:17
91 97
Classic 24 Cofidis ,, 14:17
92 225
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:17
93 242
GC 30 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 14:17
94 311
Sprint 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 14:17
95 121
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 14:17
96 260
Sprint 21 Minerva Cycling ,, 14:17
97 145
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:17
98 122
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 14:17
99 159
Climber 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:17
100 131
Climber 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:17
101 188
Classic 39 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 14:17
102 144
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:17
103 172
Classic 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 14:17
104 154
GC 26 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:17
105 222
Climber 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:17
106 22
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 14:17
107 240
Climber 26 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 14:17
108 46
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën Team 14:27 14:27
109 48
Classic 29 AG2R Citroën Team 14:30 14:30
110 113
Sprint 31 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 19:23 19:23
111 264
GC 23 Minerva Cycling ,, 19:23
112 306
GC 22 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 19:23
113 282
GC 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 19:23
114 173
GC 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 19:23
115 253
Sprint 21 BEAT Cycling ,, 19:23
116 234
GC 36 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 19:23
117 79
Classic 19 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:23
118 291
Sprint 24 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 19:23
119 305
GC 23 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 19:23
120 249
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling ,, 19:23
121 231
Climber 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 19:23
122 114
Classic 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 19:23
123 319
Classic 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 19:23
124 323
Classic 18 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 19:23
125 50
Classic 30 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 19:23
126 294
Classic 25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 19:23
127 201
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 19:23
128 86
GC 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 19:23
129 82
TT 36 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 19:23
130 90
Climber 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 19:23
131 120
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 19:23
132 316
Climber 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 19:23
133 323
Climber 24 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 19:23
134 123
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 19:23
135 217
Climber 20 Burgos - BH ,, 19:23
136 279
Climber 33 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 19:23
137 278
TT 25 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 19:23
138 223
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 19:23
DNF 45
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 211
GC 27 Burgos - BH -
DNF 212
Climber 21 Burgos - BH -
DNF 218
GC 21 Burgos - BH -
DNF 130
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 136
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 85
TT 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco -
DNF 16
Sprint 28 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 20
Sprint 27 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 117
Sprint 32 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 41
Classic 19 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 30
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 233
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 109
Classic 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF 76
GC 26 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 72
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 74
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 185
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 189
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 251
GC 22 BEAT Cycling -
DNF 255
Sprint 30 BEAT Cycling -
DNF 257
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling -
DNF 285
Sprint 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 276
Classic 24 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 281
Sprint 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 283
TT 24 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 313
Sprint 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega -
DNF 287
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF 288
Sprint 30 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF 274
Sprint 20 Minerva Cycling -
DNF 272
Sprint 21 Minerva Cycling -
DNF 298
Classic 25 Manuela Fundación Continental -
DNF 301
Sprint 23 Manuela Fundación Continental -
DNF 297
Sprint 22 Manuela Fundación Continental -
DNS 81
Classic 31 Team BikeExchange - Jayco -