Search:  
topLogin

2010»12th Memorial Henryka Łasaka (1.2)

2010  One day race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (134k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Witecki MariuszMróz - Active Jet 29Mróz - Active Jet153:19:223:19:22
2 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 32PSK Whirlpool-Author10,,,,
3 Rutkiewicz MarekMróz - Active Jet 29Mróz - Active Jet7,,,,
4 Honkisz AdrianCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice40:140:14
5 Bekmanis Indulis 212,,0:14
6 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author10:170:17
7 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:17
8 Duma Vladimir 38,,0:17
9 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 33Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:17
10 Reinhardt Theo 19,,0:17
11 Wadecki AdamAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 32Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy,,0:17
12 Lahun Yauheni ,,0:17
13 Skujiņš Toms 19,,0:17
14 Kononenko Mykhaylo 22,,0:17
15 Repinski TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 23CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:17
16 Vasylyuk Andriy 22,,0:17
17 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,0:17
18 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:17
19 Kenzler Arne 21,,0:17
20 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,0:17
21 Czajkowski KonradDhl - Author 22Dhl - Author,,0:17
22 Gomeniuk Volodymyr 25,,0:17
23 Smirnovs Andris 20,,0:17
24 Smolen TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:17
25 Urbanowski MarcinDhl - Author 21Dhl - Author,,0:17
26 Charucki Pawel 21,,0:17
27 Przydział Artur 27,,0:17
28 Prevar Oleksandr 20,,0:17
29 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,0:17
30 Morajko JacekMróz - Active Jet 29Mróz - Active Jet,,0:17
31 Flaksis Andžs 19,,0:17
32 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:17
33 Golovash Oleksandr 18,,0:17
34 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:17
35 Janiaczyk BłażejMróz - Active Jet 27Mróz - Active Jet,,0:17
36 Mahďar Martin 21,,0:17
37 Tsikhanau Alexei 24,,0:17
38 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,0:17
39 Syrojc Radoslaw 21,,0:17
40 Batek DariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 24CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:17
41 Jovanović NebojšaAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:17
42 Modzelewski LukaszLegia - Felt 24Legia - Felt,,0:17
43 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:17
44 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 23,,0:17
45 Piaskowy Emanuel 19,,0:17
46 Poljański Paweł 20,,0:17
47 Fahrenholz Philipp ,,0:17
48 Bazhkou Stanislau 18,,0:17
49 Uher MartinAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:17
50 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 41Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:17
51 Kavaliou Artsiom ,,0:17
52 Hebík MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author0:540:54
53 Mrozek Marcin 20,,0:54
54 Filin Ievgen 191:571:57
55 Gorkusha Andrii 20,,1:57
56 Novikau Siarhei 20,,1:57
57 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,1:57
58 Podlaski MichałAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 22Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy2:002:00
59 Broniš RomanAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,2:00
60 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:00
61 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha2:222:22
62 Detko ArturAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 27Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy2:592:59
63 Sztobryn PiotrAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 21Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy,,2:59
64 Kirpsza PiotrAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 21Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy,,2:59
65 Radosz RobertAktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 35Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy,,2:59
66 Ziółkowski WojciechDhl - Author 25Dhl - Author6:586:58
67 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:58
68 Ziemianin Damian ,,6:58
69 Reynes Mimo MarcPSK Whirlpool-Author 21PSK Whirlpool-Author,,6:58
70 Holubeu Andrei 18,,6:58
71 Bēcis Armands 19,,6:58
72 Matzka RalfTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,6:58
73 Tomasiak Konrad 18,,6:58
74 Preimanis Matis 18,,6:58
75 Rācenājs Kristofers 24,,6:58
76 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,6:58
77 Cichosz MarekLegia - Felt 31Legia - Felt,,6:58
78 Sznitko AdamCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 25CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,6:58
79 Komar Jakub 25,,6:58
80 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 37Dukla Trencin - Merida,,6:58
81 Hrbacek MiroslavDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,6:58
82 Hlavác VáclavAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,6:58
83 Ažaltovic TomášDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida8:308:30
84 Merseburg Dominik 18,,8:30
85 Skarzynski Wojciech 21,,8:30
86 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:30
87 Gradek Kamil 19,,8:30


Race information

Date: 14th August 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.328 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04765 sec.