Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   8th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Ballan Alessandro32BMC Racing Team65019+1:594:54:16 4:54:16
2 Boom Lars26Rabobank Cycling Team4301+0:000:02 0:02
3 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team21818+1:550:06 0:06
4 Nuyens Nick32Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank11312+1:35,, 0:06
5 Marcato Marco28Vacansoleil - DCM11024+2:14,, 0:06
6 Ulissi Diego23Lampre - ISD723+2:12,, 0:06
7 Gallopin Tony24RadioShack - Nissan411+1:27,, 0:06
8 Contador Alberto29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank34+0:55,, 0:06
9 de Vreese Laurens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator283+13:310:10 0:10
10 Terpstra Niki28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step13+0:49,, 0:10
11 Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan14+1:37,, 0:10
12 Chavanel Sylvain33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2+0:26,, 0:10
13 Castroviejo Jonathan25Movistar Team6+0:58,, 0:10
14 Van Avermaet Greg27BMC Racing Team31+2:44,, 0:10
15 Bakelants Jan26RadioShack - Nissan10+1:13,, 0:10
16 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan13+1:360:16 0:16
17 Mori Manuele32Lampre - ISD30+2:420:18 0:18
18 Kwiatkowski Michał22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step8+1:05,, 0:18
19 Lastras Pablo36Movistar Team41+3:350:22 0:22
20 Elmiger Martin33AG2R La Mondiale33+2:470:25 0:25
21 Van Asbroeck Tom22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator42+3:360:30 0:30
22 Kangert Tanel25Astana Pro Team39+3:26,, 0:30
23 Langeveld Sebastian27Orica GreenEDGE9+1:07,, 0:30
24 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE5+0:55,, 0:30
25 Knees Christian31Sky Procycling15+1:41,, 0:30
26 Minguez Miguel23Euskaltel - Euskadi79+11:400:34 0:34
27 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat32+2:45,, 0:34
28 Devenyns Dries29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step22+2:09,, 0:34
29 Haussler Heinrich28Garmin Sharp25+2:21,, 0:34
30 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team16+1:45,, 0:34
31 Drucker Jempy25Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s49+4:15,, 0:34
32 Kristoff Alexander25Team Katusha 20+1:59,, 0:34
33 Geschke Simon26Argos - Shimano27+2:25,, 0:34
34 Boonen Tom31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step17+1:49,, 0:34
35 Tuft Svein35Orica GreenEDGE7+1:000:40 0:40
36 Tanner David27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank37+3:10,, 0:40
37 Renev Sergey27Astana Pro Team51+4:430:43 0:43
38 Declercq Tim23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator85+13:41,, 0:43
39 Puccio Salvatore22Sky Procycling34+2:500:46 0:46
40 Rojas José Joaquín27Movistar Team36+3:09,, 0:46
41 Azanza Jorge30Euskaltel - Euskadi70+8:01,, 0:46
42 Amador Andrey25Movistar Team28+2:25,, 0:46
43 Dockx Gert24Lotto Belisol Team54+5:190:49 0:49
44 Petrov Evgeni34Astana Pro Team67+7:350:53 0:53
45 Bodnar Maciej27Liquigas - Cannondale21+2:060:57 0:57
46 Konovalovas Ignatas26Movistar Team29+2:29,, 0:57
47 Belkov Maxim27Team Katusha 65+7:33,, 0:57
48 Špilak Simon26Team Katusha 26+2:251:04 1:04
49 Burghardt Marcus29BMC Racing Team71+8:041:08 1:08
50 Navardauskas Ramūnas24Garmin Sharp35+2:511:12 1:12
51 Démare Arnaud20FDJ - BigMat46+3:571:48 1:48
52 Jacobs Pieter26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator47+4:06,, 1:48
53 Veuchelen Frederik33Vacansoleil - DCM45+3:55,, 1:48
54 Iglinskiy Valentin28Astana Pro Team58+6:01,, 1:48
55 Erviti Imanol28Movistar Team44+3:52,, 1:48
56 Rasch Gabriel36FDJ - BigMat80+12:00,, 1:48
57 Vanmarcke Sep24Garmin Sharp43+3:39,, 1:48
58 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - ISD53+4:46,, 1:48
59 Izagirre Ion23Euskaltel - Euskadi88+14:29,, 1:48
60 Tankink Bram33Rabobank Cycling Team38+3:222:11 2:11
61 Hondo Danilo38Lampre - ISD60+6:092:15 2:15
62 Curvers Roy32Argos - Shimano56+5:35,, 2:15
63 Mol Wouter30Vacansoleil - DCM57+6:002:24 2:24
64 Bonnet William30FDJ - BigMat52+4:442:26 2:26
65 Roelandts Jürgen27Lotto Belisol Team50+4:192:28 2:28
66 Malori Adriano24Lampre - ISD40+3:31,, 2:28
67 de Backer Bert28Argos - Shimano69+7:412:41 2:41
68 Larsson Gustav Erik31Vacansoleil - DCM48+4:13,, 2:41
69 Canuti Federico26Liquigas - Cannondale84+13:37,, 2:41
70 Da Dalto Mauro31Liquigas - Cannondale64+7:22,, 2:41
71 Kroon Karsten36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank61+6:20,, 2:41
72 Tosatto Matteo38Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank73+9:01,, 2:41
73 Kohler Martin27BMC Racing Team77+11:07,, 2:41
74 Quinziato Manuel32BMC Racing Team81+12:22,, 2:41
75 Boeckmans Kris25Vacansoleil - DCM55+5:253:13 3:13
76 Gerdemann Linus29RadioShack - Nissan59+6:044:47 4:47
77 Bauer Jack27Garmin Sharp74+9:12,, 4:47
78 Van der Sande Tosh21Lotto Belisol Team72+8:594:55 4:55
79 van Winden Dennis24Rabobank Cycling Team62+6:315:00 5:00
80 Gruzdev Dmitriy26Astana Pro Team68+7:415:13 5:13
81 Vanlandschoot James33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s76+9:585:41 5:41
82 Neyens Maarten27Lotto Belisol Team75+9:505:47 5:47
83 Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE63+6:50,, 5:47
84 Oss Daniel25Liquigas - Cannondale66+7:346:17 6:17
85 Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi89+14:377:43 7:43
86 van Groen Arnoud28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s93+19:518:55 8:55
87 Pérez Alan30Euskaltel - Euskadi86+13:4810:29 10:29
88 Appollonio Davide23Sky Procycling97+21:3111:12 11:12
89 Rowe Luke22Sky Procycling82+13:07,, 11:12
90 Blythe Adam22BMC Racing Team92+18:54,, 11:12
91 Sinkeldam Ramon23Argos - Shimano87+13:53,, 11:12
92 Noval Benjamin33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank90+15:27,, 11:12
93 Herrada Jesús22Movistar Team91+17:27,, 11:12
94 Mouris Jens32Orica GreenEDGE78+11:37,, 11:12
95 Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE96+20:5914:41 14:41
96 Sabatini Fabio27Liquigas - Cannondale99+26:22,, 14:41
97 de Wilde Sjef31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s102+32:42,, 14:41
98 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE100+26:48,, 14:41
99 Cordeel Sander24Lotto Belisol Team98+25:59,, 14:41
100 Robert Fréderique23Lotto Belisol Team94+20:07,, 14:41
101 Sáez Adrián26Euskaltel - Euskadi104+45:24,, 14:41
102 Boaro Manuele25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank101+27:3715:25 15:25
103 Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi103+43:4317:05 17:05
104 Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi95+20:42,, 17:05
DNF Selig Rüdiger23Team Katusha + - 24:51:13 -4:54:16 -4:54:16
DNF Vanspeybrouck Pieter25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Ladagnous Matthieu27FDJ - BigMat+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Chainel Steve28FDJ - BigMat+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Boucher David32FDJ - BigMat+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Montaguti Matteo28AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Mondory Lloyd30AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Goddaert Kristof25AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Shpilevsky Boris29AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF van Staeyen Michael23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Vandousselaere Sven23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Smukulis Gatis25Team Katusha + - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Millar David35Garmin Sharp+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Wagner Robert29RadioShack - Nissan+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Irizar Markel32RadioShack - Nissan+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Muravyev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo24Astana Pro Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF De Gendt Thomas25Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF van Dijk Stefan36Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Scheirlinckx Staf33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Wallays Jelle23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Nerz Dominik22Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Dall'Antonia Tiziano29Liquigas - Cannondale+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Kruopis Aidis25Orica GreenEDGE+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Brown Graeme Allen33Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Bos Theo28Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Vandenbergh Stijn28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Van Keirsbulck Guillaume21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Steegmans Gert31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Roberts Luke35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Hunt Jeremy38Sky Procycling+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Dowsett Alex23Sky Procycling+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Dehaes Kenny27Lotto Belisol Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Keizer Martijn24Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Flens Rick29Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Renshaw Mark29Rabobank Cycling Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Righi Daniele36Lampre - ISD+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Bono Matteo28Lampre - ISD+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Petacchi Alessandro38Lampre - ISD+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Veelers Tom27Argos - Shimano+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Timmer Albert27Argos - Shimano+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Kittel Marcel24Argos - Shimano+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Kreder Raymond22Garmin Sharp+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Rosseler Sébastien31Garmin Sharp+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Brutt Pavel30Team Katusha + - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Klier Andreas36Garmin Sharp+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNF Westra Lieuwe29Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNS Ignatyev Mikhail27Team Katusha + - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
DNS Ponzi Simone25Astana Pro Team+ - 24:51:13,, -4:54:16
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Boom Lars26Rabobank Cycling Team1002501+0:00 24:51:13 24:51:13+0:00
2 Chavanel Sylvain33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step801902+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
3 Terpstra Niki28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step701603+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
4 Contador Alberto29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank601404+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
5 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE501205+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6 Castroviejo Jonathan25Movistar Team401106+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
7 Tuft Svein35Orica GreenEDGE301007+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
8 Kwiatkowski Michał22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step20908+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
9 Langeveld Sebastian27Orica GreenEDGE10809+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
10 Bakelants Jan26RadioShack - Nissan47010+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
11 Gallopin Tony24RadioShack - Nissan6011+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
12 Nuyens Nick32Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5512+1:351:35 1:35+1:35
13 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Nissan5013+1:361:36 1:36+1:36
14 Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan4514+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
15 Knees Christian31Sky Procycling4015+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
16 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team3616+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
17 Boonen Tom31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3217+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
18 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team2818+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
19 Ballan Alessandro32BMC Racing Team2419+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
20 Kristoff Alexander25Team Katusha 2020+1:59,, 1:59+1:59
21 Bodnar Maciej27Liquigas - Cannondale1821+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
22 Devenyns Dries29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1622+2:092:09 2:09+2:09
23 Ulissi Diego23Lampre - ISD1423+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
24 Marcato Marco28Vacansoleil - DCM1224+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
25 Haussler Heinrich28Garmin Sharp1025+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
26 Špilak Simon26Team Katusha 926+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
27 Geschke Simon26Argos - Shimano827+2:25,, 2:25+2:25
28 Amador Andrey25Movistar Team728+2:25,, 2:25+2:25
29 Konovalovas Ignatas26Movistar Team629+2:292:29 2:29+2:29
30 Mori Manuele32Lampre - ISD530+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
31 Van Avermaet Greg27BMC Racing Team531+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
32 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat532+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
33 Elmiger Martin33AG2R La Mondiale533+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
34 Puccio Salvatore22Sky Procycling534+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
35 Navardauskas Ramūnas24Garmin Sharp535+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
36 Rojas José Joaquín27Movistar Team536+3:093:09 3:09+3:09
37 Tanner David27Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank537+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
38 Tankink Bram33Rabobank Cycling Team538+3:223:22 3:22+3:22
39 Kangert Tanel25Astana Pro Team539+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
40 Malori Adriano24Lampre - ISD540+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
41 Lastras Pablo36Movistar Team541+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
42 Van Asbroeck Tom22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator542+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
43 Vanmarcke Sep24Garmin Sharp543+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
44 Erviti Imanol28Movistar Team544+3:523:52 3:52+3:52
45 Veuchelen Frederik33Vacansoleil - DCM545+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
46 Démare Arnaud20FDJ - BigMat546+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
47 Jacobs Pieter26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator547+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
48 Larsson Gustav Erik31Vacansoleil - DCM548+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
49 Drucker Jempy25Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s549+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
50 Roelandts Jürgen27Lotto Belisol Team550+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
51 Renev Sergey27Astana Pro Team551+4:434:43 4:43+4:43
52 Bonnet William30FDJ - BigMat552+4:444:44 4:44+4:44
53 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - ISD553+4:464:46 4:46+4:46
54 Dockx Gert24Lotto Belisol Team554+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
55 Boeckmans Kris25Vacansoleil - DCM555+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
56 Curvers Roy32Argos - Shimano556+5:355:35 5:35+5:35
57 Mol Wouter30Vacansoleil - DCM557+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
58 Iglinskiy Valentin28Astana Pro Team558+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
59 Gerdemann Linus29RadioShack - Nissan559+6:046:04 6:04+6:04
60 Hondo Danilo38Lampre - ISD560+6:096:09 6:09+6:09
61 Kroon Karsten36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank561+6:206:20 6:20+6:20
62 van Winden Dennis24Rabobank Cycling Team562+6:316:31 6:31+6:31
63 Keukeleire Jens23Orica GreenEDGE563+6:506:50 6:50+6:50
64 Da Dalto Mauro31Liquigas - Cannondale564+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
65 Belkov Maxim27Team Katusha 565+7:337:33 7:33+7:33
66 Oss Daniel25Liquigas - Cannondale566+7:347:34 7:34+7:34
67 Petrov Evgeni34Astana Pro Team567+7:357:35 7:35+7:35
68 Gruzdev Dmitriy26Astana Pro Team568+7:417:41 7:41+7:41
69 de Backer Bert28Argos - Shimano569+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
70 Azanza Jorge30Euskaltel - Euskadi570+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
71 Burghardt Marcus29BMC Racing Team571+8:048:04 8:04+8:04
72 Van der Sande Tosh21Lotto Belisol Team572+8:598:59 8:59+8:59
73 Tosatto Matteo38Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank573+9:019:01 9:01+9:01
74 Bauer Jack27Garmin Sharp574+9:129:12 9:12+9:12
75 Neyens Maarten27Lotto Belisol Team575+9:509:50 9:50+9:50
76 Vanlandschoot James33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s576+9:589:58 9:58+9:58
77 Kohler Martin27BMC Racing Team577+11:0711:07 11:07+11:07
78 Mouris Jens32Orica GreenEDGE578+11:3711:37 11:37+11:37
79 Minguez Miguel23Euskaltel - Euskadi579+11:4011:40 11:40+11:40
80 Rasch Gabriel36FDJ - BigMat580+12:0012:00 12:00+12:00
81 Quinziato Manuel32BMC Racing Team581+12:2212:22 12:22+12:22
82 Rowe Luke22Sky Procycling582+13:0713:07 13:07+13:07
83 de Vreese Laurens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator583+13:3113:31 13:31+13:31
84 Canuti Federico26Liquigas - Cannondale584+13:3713:37 13:37+13:37
85 Declercq Tim23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator585+13:4113:41 13:41+13:41
86 Pérez Alan30Euskaltel - Euskadi586+13:4813:48 13:48+13:48
87 Sinkeldam Ramon23Argos - Shimano587+13:5313:53 13:53+13:53
88 Izagirre Ion23Euskaltel - Euskadi588+14:2914:29 14:29+14:29
89 Cazaux Pierre28Euskaltel - Euskadi589+14:3714:37 14:37+14:37
90 Noval Benjamin33Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank590+15:2715:27 15:27+15:27
91 Herrada Jesús22Movistar Team591+17:2717:27 17:27+17:27
92 Blythe Adam22BMC Racing Team592+18:5418:54 18:54+18:54
93 van Groen Arnoud28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s593+19:5119:51 19:51+19:51
94 Robert Fréderique23Lotto Belisol Team594+20:0720:07 20:07+20:07
95 Cabedo Víctor23Euskaltel - Euskadi595+20:4220:42 20:42+20:42
96 Beppu Fumiyuki29Orica GreenEDGE596+20:5920:59 20:59+20:59
97 Appollonio Davide23Sky Procycling597+21:3121:31 21:31+21:31
98 Cordeel Sander24Lotto Belisol Team598+25:5925:59 25:59+25:59
99 Sabatini Fabio27Liquigas - Cannondale599+26:2226:22 26:22+26:22
100 Howard Leigh22Orica GreenEDGE5100+26:4826:48 26:48+26:48
101 Boaro Manuele25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5101+27:3727:37 27:37+27:37
102 de Wilde Sjef31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s5102+32:4232:42 32:42+32:42
103 Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi5103+43:4343:43 43:43+43:43
104 Sáez Adrián26Euskaltel - Euskadi5104+45:2445:24 45:24+45:24
RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Nizzolo Giacomo23RadioShack - Nissan
2 Haussler Heinrich28Garmin Sharp
3 Boom Lars26Rabobank Cycling Team
4 Roelandts Jürgen27Lotto Belisol Team
5 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team
6 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team
7 Démare Arnaud20FDJ - BigMat
8 Kristoff Alexander25Team Katusha
9 Boonen Tom31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10 de Vreese Laurens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
11 Tuft Svein35Orica GreenEDGE
12 Ballan Alessandro32BMC Racing Team
13 Blythe Adam22BMC Racing Team
14 Contador Alberto29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
15 Rojas José Joaquín27Movistar Team
16 Veuchelen Frederik33Vacansoleil - DCM
17 Kwiatkowski Michał22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18 Nuyens Nick32Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
19 Marcato Marco28Vacansoleil - DCM
20 Malori Adriano24Lampre - ISD
21 Chavanel Sylvain33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22 Ulissi Diego23Lampre - ISD
23 Mouris Jens32Orica GreenEDGE
24 Gallopin Tony24RadioShack - Nissan
25 Durbridge Luke21Orica GreenEDGE
26 Robert Fréderique23Lotto Belisol Team
27 Urtasun Pablo32Euskaltel - Euskadi
28 Terpstra Niki28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
29 Castroviejo Jonathan25Movistar Team
30 van Groen Arnoud28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
31 de Wilde Sjef31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
32 Delage Mickaël27FDJ - BigMat
33 Van der Sande Tosh21Lotto Belisol Team
34 Gerdemann Linus29RadioShack - Nissan
35 Vanlandschoot James33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s
36 Mol Wouter30Vacansoleil - DCM
37 Rowe Luke22Sky Procycling
38 Burghardt Marcus29BMC Racing Team
39 Kohler Martin27BMC Racing Team
40 Sáez Adrián26Euskaltel - Euskadi

Race information

Date: 12th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 41.869 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14165 sec.