Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   27th International Azerbaïjan Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Hačecký Vojtěch25ASC Dukla Praha8552+20:291:47:39 1:47:39
2 Kaňkovský Alois28ASC Dukla Praha5247+18:350:03 0:03
3 Nateghi Hossein25Tabriz Petrochemical Team2157+21:52,, 0:03
4 Grasmann Christian3115+3:17,, 0:03
5 Bileka Volodymyr33Konya Torku Şekerspor5+1:15,, 0:03
6 Martynenko Oleksandr22ISD - Lampre43+17:26,, 0:03
7 Gatskiy Pavel2130+7:40,, 0:03
8 Kuzin Sergey 2361+23:21,, 0:03
9 Kadlec Milan37ASC Dukla Praha7+1:18,, 0:03
10 Ghaffari Vahid23Azad University Cross Team9+1:42,, 0:03
11 Ramírez Abeja Javier34Andalucia - Caja Granada1+0:00,, 0:03
12 van Eerd David2263+25:34,, 0:03
13 Alizadeh Hossein24Tabriz Petrochemical Team8+1:25,, 0:03
14 Karnulin Denis21ISD - Lampre24+5:17,, 0:03
15 Reza Hossaini2331+7:45,, 0:03
16 Riza Tanriverdi Ali2077+50:15,, 0:03
17 Springer Christoph26Team Specialized Concept Store58+21:52,, 0:03
18 Holler Nikodemus21Team Specialized Concept Store13+2:57,, 0:03
19 Grechyn Serhiy32Konya Torku Şekerspor19+3:52,, 0:03
20 Hasanin Omar3336+10:53,, 0:03
21 Surutkovich Alex28Team Specialized Concept Store16+3:19,, 0:03
22 Chacon Javier26Andalucia - Caja Granada4+1:11,, 0:03
23 Shirisisan Hamid30Uzbekistan Suren Team50+19:15,, 0:03
24 Askari Hossein37Tabriz Petrochemical Team3+1:10,, 0:03
25 Popkov Vitaliy28ISD - Lampre33+8:51,, 0:03
26 Pujol Oscar28Azad University Cross Team6+1:17,, 0:03
27 Moazemi Arvin22Azad University Cross Team20+4:09,, 0:03
28 Pasebankhajeh Hamed23Uzbekistan Suren Team17+3:220:12 0:12
29 Safarzadeh Saeeid26Tabriz Petrochemical Team21+4:53,, 0:12
30 Kolahdozhagh Amir19Tabriz Petrochemical Team34+9:03,, 0:12
31 Pakhtusov Anatoliy27ISD - Lampre12+2:46,, 0:12
32 Mutlu Mert3827+7:01,, 0:12
33 Saeidi Tanha Abbas31Azad University Cross Team2+0:43,, 0:12
34 Hoffmann Erik3010+2:030:16 0:16
35 Ruiz Pinto Eloy23Andalucia - Caja Granada14+3:060:18 0:18
36 Zugasti Ibon39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert28+7:18,, 0:18
37 Hristov Stefan Koychev2625+5:52,, 0:18
38 Jahanbanian Hossein36Tabriz Petrochemical Team11+2:32,, 0:18
39 Khademi Ali20Mes Kerman35+9:09,, 0:18
40 Nappa Fabio20Team Specialized Concept Store18+3:42,, 0:18
41 Trettwer Helmut2839+12:040:21 0:21
42 Gharehbaghi Pouri Mohammad23Uzbekistan Suren Team22+4:580:23 0:23
43 Menéndez Rubén34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert55+21:23,, 0:23
44 Maleki Behnam2026+6:57,, 0:23
45 Omirzakov Dias1938+11:280:26 0:26
46 Habach Ylmaz2751+19:450:31 0:31
47 Salehian Farshad25Azad University Cross Team23+5:100:43 0:43
48 Hossain Hazem54+21:20,, 0:43
49 Meier Alexander2046+18:24,, 0:43
50 Bichlmann Daniel2374+43:46,, 0:43
51 Rahmanibeiragh Mohsen2362+24:140:47 0:47
52 Smits Florian3040+15:000:51 0:51
53 Tsissaruk Ivan53+21:120:56 0:56
54 Cano Jose Luis24Andalucia - Caja Granada48+18:451:02 1:02
55 Metlushenko Yuri36Konya Torku Şekerspor44+18:11,, 1:02
56 Al Noieser Tamam72+36:561:05 1:05
57 Knab Nico20Team Specialized Concept Store49+18:521:06 1:06
58 Dazkirli Secaattin22Konya Torku Şekerspor45+18:14,, 1:06
59 Cabello Antonio22Andalucia - Caja Granada29+7:18,, 1:06
60 Bláha Martin34ASC Dukla Praha60+23:151:08 1:08
61 Bonello Daniel2579+58:56,, 1:08
62 Ibrahim James2468+28:25,, 1:08
63 Zakharov Artyom2037+11:121:12 1:12
64 Zangi Abadi Mohammad21Mes Kerman67+27:541:36 1:36
65 Rajablou Mohammad2776+48:131:42 1:42
66 Alizadeh Aziz2275+44:311:50 1:50
67 Hacecky Martin23ASC Dukla Praha59+22:191:55 1:55
68 Jaser Nazir2365+25:581:57 1:57
69 Dadsetadchi Naeim81+1:18:23,, 1:57
70 Atalay Muhammed23Konya Torku Şekerspor42+16:392:01 2:01
71 Poelstra Thijs2966+27:02,, 2:01
72 Lukyanov Dmitriy1971+31:272:06 2:06
73 Carrasco Sergio27Andalucia - Caja Granada32+8:13,, 2:06
74 Jones Caleb2341+16:09,, 2:06
75 Ozcan Huseyin24Konya Torku Şekerspor56+21:24,, 2:06
76 Asadov Elchin25Team Specialized Concept Store73+42:133:30 3:30
77 Frazer Mauricio28Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert80+1:14:074:29 4:29
78 Chehrzad Saeid33Mes Kerman64+25:504:50 4:50
79 Wais Ahmad Badreddin2170+30:39,, 4:50
80 Bares Jiri23ASC Dukla Praha69+30:354:58 4:58
81 Eslampour Amin23Mes Kerman82+1:31:405:28 5:28
82 Malone Alex78+50:517:46 7:46
83 Miranda Manuel31Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert84+1:46:038:01 8:01
84 Wallink Marien2783+1:34:598:04 8:04
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Ramírez Abeja Javier34Andalucia - Caja Granada40251+0:00 23:12:41 23:12:41+0:00
22- Saeidi Tanha Abbas31Azad University Cross Team30182+0:430:43 0:43+0:09
33- Askari Hossein37Tabriz Petrochemical Team16143+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
44- Chacon Javier26Andalucia - Caja Granada12114+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
55- Bileka Volodymyr33Konya Torku Şekerspor1085+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
66- Pujol Oscar28Azad University Cross Team866+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
77- Kadlec Milan37ASC Dukla Praha647+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
88- Alizadeh Hossein24Tabriz Petrochemical Team338+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
99- Ghaffari Vahid23Azad University Cross Team29+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
1010- Hoffmann Erik30110+2:032:03 2:03+0:13
1111- Jahanbanian Hossein36Tabriz Petrochemical Team11+2:322:32 2:32+0:15
1212- Pakhtusov Anatoliy27ISD - Lampre12+2:462:46 2:46+0:09
1314▲1 Holler Nikodemus21Team Specialized Concept Store13+2:572:57 2:57+0:00
1413▼1 Ruiz Pinto Eloy23Andalucia - Caja Granada14+3:063:06 3:06+0:15
1516▲1 Grasmann Christian3115+3:173:17 3:17+0:00
1617▲1 Surutkovich Alex28Team Specialized Concept Store16+3:193:19 3:19+0:00
1715▼2 Pasebankhajeh Hamed23Uzbekistan Suren Team17+3:223:22 3:22+0:09
1818- Nappa Fabio20Team Specialized Concept Store18+3:423:42 3:42+0:15
1919- Grechyn Serhiy32Konya Torku Şekerspor19+3:523:52 3:52+0:00
2020- Moazemi Arvin22Azad University Cross Team20+4:094:09 4:09+0:00
2123▲2 Safarzadeh Saeeid26Tabriz Petrochemical Team21+4:534:53 4:53+0:09
2222- Gharehbaghi Pouri Mohammad23Uzbekistan Suren Team22+4:584:58 4:58+0:20
2321▼2 Salehian Farshad25Azad University Cross Team23+5:105:10 5:10+0:40
2424- Karnulin Denis21ISD - Lampre24+5:175:17 5:17+0:00
2525- Hristov Stefan Koychev2625+5:525:52 5:52+0:15
2628▲2 Maleki Behnam2026+6:576:57 6:57+0:20
2729▲2 Mutlu Mert3827+7:017:01 7:01+0:09
2830▲2 Zugasti Ibon39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert28+7:187:18 7:18+0:15
2927▼2 Cabello Antonio22Andalucia - Caja Granada29+7:18,, 7:18+1:03
3031▲1 Gatskiy Pavel2130+7:407:40 7:40+0:00
3132▲1 Reza Hossaini2331+7:457:45 7:45+0:00
3226▼6 Carrasco Sergio27Andalucia - Caja Granada32+8:138:13 8:13+2:03
3333- Popkov Vitaliy28ISD - Lampre33+8:518:51 8:51+0:00
3435▲1 Kolahdozhagh Amir19Tabriz Petrochemical Team34+9:039:03 9:03+0:09
3534▼1 Khademi Ali20Mes Kerman35+9:099:09 9:09+0:15
3637▲1 Hasanin Omar3336+10:5310:53 10:53+0:00
3736▼1 Zakharov Artyom2037+11:1211:12 11:12+1:09
3838- Omirzakov Dias1938+11:2811:28 11:28+0:23
3939- Trettwer Helmut2839+12:0412:04 12:04+0:18
4041▲1 Smits Florian3040+15:0015:00 15:00+0:48
4140▼1 Jones Caleb2341+16:0916:09 16:09+2:02
4242- Atalay Muhammed23Konya Torku Şekerspor42+16:3916:39 16:39+1:58
4345▲2 Martynenko Oleksandr22ISD - Lampre43+17:2617:26 17:26+0:00
4444- Metlushenko Yuri36Konya Torku Şekerspor44+18:1118:11 18:11+0:59
4543▼2 Dazkirli Secaattin22Konya Torku Şekerspor45+18:1418:14 18:14+1:03
4646- Meier Alexander2046+18:2418:24 18:24+0:40
4749▲2 Kaňkovský Alois28ASC Dukla Praha47+18:3518:35 18:35-0:06
4847▼1 Cano Jose Luis24Andalucia - Caja Granada48+18:4518:45 18:45+0:59
4948▼1 Knab Nico20Team Specialized Concept Store49+18:5218:52 18:52+1:03
5050- Shirisisan Hamid30Uzbekistan Suren Team50+19:1519:15 19:15+0:00
5151- Habach Ylmaz2751+19:4519:45 19:45+0:28
5256▲4 Hačecký Vojtěch25ASC Dukla Praha52+20:2920:29 20:29-0:16
5353- Tsissaruk Ivan53+21:1221:12 21:12+0:53
5455▲1 Hossain Hazem54+21:2021:20 21:20+0:40
5558▲3 Menéndez Rubén34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert55+21:2321:23 21:23+0:20
5652▼4 Ozcan Huseyin24Konya Torku Şekerspor56+21:2421:24 21:24+2:03
5760▲3 Nateghi Hossein25Tabriz Petrochemical Team57+21:5221:52 21:52-0:04
5859▲1 Springer Christoph26Team Specialized Concept Store58+21:52,, 21:52+0:00
5954▼5 Hacecky Martin23ASC Dukla Praha59+22:1922:19 22:19+1:52
6061▲1 Bláha Martin34ASC Dukla Praha60+23:1523:15 23:15+1:05
6162▲1 Kuzin Sergey 2361+23:2123:21 23:21+0:00
6263▲1 Rahmanibeiragh Mohsen2362+24:1424:14 24:14+0:44
6366▲3 van Eerd David2263+25:3425:34 25:34+0:00
6457▼7 Chehrzad Saeid33Mes Kerman64+25:5025:50 25:50+4:47
6564▼1 Jaser Nazir2365+25:5825:58 25:58+1:54
6665▼1 Poelstra Thijs2966+27:0227:02 27:02+1:58
6769▲2 Zangi Abadi Mohammad21Mes Kerman67+27:5427:54 27:54+1:33
6870▲2 Ibrahim James2468+28:2528:25 28:25+1:05
6967▼2 Bares Jiri23ASC Dukla Praha69+30:3530:35 30:35+4:55
7068▼2 Wais Ahmad Badreddin2170+30:3930:39 30:39+4:47
7171- Lukyanov Dmitriy1971+31:2731:27 31:27+2:03
7272- Al Noieser Tamam72+36:5636:56 36:56+1:02
7373- Asadov Elchin25Team Specialized Concept Store73+42:1342:13 42:13+3:25
7475▲1 Bichlmann Daniel2374+43:4643:46 43:46+0:40
7574▼1 Alizadeh Aziz2275+44:3144:31 44:31+1:47
7677▲1 Rajablou Mohammad2776+48:1348:13 48:13+1:39
7778▲1 Riza Tanriverdi Ali2077+50:1550:15 50:15+0:00
7876▼2 Malone Alex78+50:5150:51 50:51+7:43
7979- Bonello Daniel2579+58:5658:56 58:56+1:05
8080- Frazer Mauricio28Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert80+1:14:071:14:07 1:14:07+4:26
8181- Dadsetadchi Naeim81+1:18:231:18:23 1:18:23+1:54
8282- Eslampour Amin23Mes Kerman82+1:31:401:31:40 1:31:40+5:25
8383- Wallink Marien2783+1:34:591:34:59 1:34:59+8:01
8484- Miranda Manuel31Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert84+1:46:031:46:03 1:46:03+7:58

Race information

Date: 16th May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
tourofiran.com
www.tourofiran.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15194 sec.