Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
-
»
«

 2012   »   2nd Toscana-Terra di ciclismo (2.Ncup)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTime
1 Domont Axel2185+0:264:26:34 4:26:34
2 McCarthy Jay19Team Jayco - AIS54+0:250:30 0:30
3 Berhane Natnael21213+1:160:35 0:35
4 Konrad Patrick20Team Vorarlberg7+0:32,, 0:35
5 Galta Fredrik Strand19Team Oster Hus - Ridley14+1:21,, 0:35
6 Lutsenko Alexey19Continental Team Astana11+1:03,, 0:35
7 Pomoshnikov Sergey21Itera - Katusha16+2:21,, 0:35
8 Foliforov Alexander20Itera - Katusha10+1:00,, 0:35
9 Schelling Patrick21Atlas Personal - Jakroo6+0:29,, 0:35
10 Valgren Michael20Glud & Marstrand - LRO12+1:11,, 0:35
11 Jungels Bob19Leopard - Trek Continental Team8+0:32,, 0:35
12 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel213+0:19,, 0:35
13 Aru Fabio21Astana Pro Team1+0:00,, 0:35
14 Blikra Haavard20Team Oster Hus - Ridley50+27:560:59 0:59
15 Prevar Oleksandr21Kolss Cycling Team15+2:16,, 0:59
16 Warbasse Larry2128+9:51,, 0:59
17 Pöstlberger Lukas2047+22:21,, 0:59
18 Verona Carlos19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9+0:53,, 0:59
19 Buchmann Emanuel19Team Specialized Concept Store18+2:41,, 0:59
20 Martin Guillaume1817+2:38,, 0:59
21 Wellens Tim202+0:090:35 0:35
22 Gorbunov Vladislav20Continental Team Astana19+2:591:42 1:42
23 Cort Magnus19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland22+4:282:21 2:21
24 Haba Grzegorz2051+29:172:32 2:32
25 Gaugl Florian21Team Vorarlberg20+3:49,, 2:32
26 Tortelier Etienne22Saur - Sojasun33+13:15,, 2:32
27 Guerin Alexis1931+12:35,, 2:32
28 Hofstetter Oliver22Leopard - Trek Continental Team24+5:042:39 2:39
29 Pedrero Antonio2034+14:05,, 2:39
30 Bazhkou Stanislau2026+6:53,, 2:39
31 Fominykh Daniil20Continental Team Astana27+9:04,, 2:39
32 Aregger Marcel21Atlas Personal - Jakroo44+19:57,, 2:39
33 Smeyers Floris2138+16:40,, 2:39
34 Novák Jakub2121+4:08,, 2:39
35 Sprengers Thomas2225+5:41,, 2:39
36 Hamelink Jasper22Vacansoleil - DCM23+4:583:43 3:43
37 Ishanov Abdraimzhan22Continental Team Astana55+43:165:40 5:40
38 Sepúlveda Eduardo2046+22:016:46 6:46
39 Berry Joshua21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team29+10:197:53 7:53
40 Flaksis Andžs21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team52+31:16,, 7:53
41 Afonso Luis2243+19:23,, 7:53
42 Howson Damien19Team Jayco - AIS39+18:23,, 7:53
43 Bystrøm Sven Erik20Team Oster Hus - Ridley30+11:01,, 7:53
44 Zubov Matvey21RusVelo37+16:2911:51 11:51
45 Akimov Mikhail2042+18:52,, 11:51
46 Schuler Remo21Team Vorarlberg41+18:4612:50 12:50
47 Stöhr Jan2149+25:39,, 12:50
48 Antunes Amaro 21Carmin - Prio35+14:14,, 12:50
49 Silvestre Fábio22Leopard - Trek Continental Team36+16:07,, 12:50
50 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy21Kolss Cycling Team45+20:12,, 12:50
51 Wöhrer David22Tirol Cycling Team40+18:46,, 12:50
52 Barbin Enrico2232+12:42,, 12:50
53 Vakoč Petr1957+50:56,, 12:50
54 Hofer Andreas21Team Vorarlberg53+34:1813:52 13:52
55 Sokol Jan21Team Gourmetfein - Wels54+42:13,, 13:52
56 Wippert Wouter2156+48:13,, 13:52
57 Boeve Mats22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks48+24:42,, 13:52
58 Mayer Yannick21Team NSP - Ghost58+59:23,, 13:52
DNF Dieteren Jan19Team Raiko - Stölting+ - 19:13:54 -4:26:34 -4:26:34
DNF Dvorsky David19Whirlpool-Author+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Hamza Fayçal19Velo Club Sovac Algerie+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Luternauer Patrick21+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Chernetski Sergei22Itera - Katusha+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Vale Ricardo19+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Reis Rafael19+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Piaskowy Emanuel21+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Schlechter Pit21Leopard - Trek Continental Team+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Dall'oste Daniele20+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Gabay Guy18+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNF Freiberg Michael21Team Jayco - AIS+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNS Mikelj Tim19Sava+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNS Pibernik Luka18Radenska+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNS Polanc Jan19Radenska+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
DNS Rajsp Andrej19Radenska+ - 19:13:54,, -4:26:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Aru Fabio21Astana Pro Team401+0:00 19:13:54 19:13:54+0:00
22- Wellens Tim20302+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
33- Bongiorno Francesco Manuel21163+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
47▲3 McCarthy Jay19Team Jayco - AIS124+0:250:25 0:25-0:05
512▲7 Domont Axel21105+0:260:26 0:26-0:35
66- Schelling Patrick21Atlas Personal - Jakroo86+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
78▲1 Konrad Patrick20Team Vorarlberg67+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
89▲1 Jungels Bob19Leopard - Trek Continental Team38+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
95▼4 Verona Carlos19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9+0:530:53 0:53+0:24
1011▲1 Foliforov Alexander20Itera - Katusha10+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
1113▲2 Lutsenko Alexey19Continental Team Astana11+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
1214▲2 Valgren Michael20Glud & Marstrand - LRO12+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
1315▲2 Berhane Natnael2113+1:161:16 1:16+0:00
1416▲2 Galta Fredrik Strand19Team Oster Hus - Ridley14+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
1519▲4 Prevar Oleksandr21Kolss Cycling Team15+2:162:16 2:16+0:24
1625▲9 Pomoshnikov Sergey21Itera - Katusha16+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
1723▲6 Martin Guillaume1817+2:382:38 2:38+0:24
1824▲6 Buchmann Emanuel19Team Specialized Concept Store18+2:412:41 2:41+0:24
1918▼1 Gorbunov Vladislav20Continental Team Astana19+2:592:59 2:59+1:07
2020- Gaugl Florian21Team Vorarlberg20+3:493:49 3:49+1:57
2122▲1 Novák Jakub2121+4:084:08 4:08+2:04
2226▲4 Cort Magnus19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland22+4:284:28 4:28+1:46
2317▼6 Hamelink Jasper22Vacansoleil - DCM23+4:584:58 4:58+3:08
2427▲3 Hofstetter Oliver22Leopard - Trek Continental Team24+5:045:04 5:04+2:04
2529▲4 Sprengers Thomas2225+5:415:41 5:41+2:04
2632▲6 Bazhkou Stanislau2026+6:536:53 6:53+2:04
2736▲9 Fominykh Daniil20Continental Team Astana27+9:049:04 9:04+2:04
2841▲13 Warbasse Larry2128+9:519:51 9:51+0:24
2928▼1 Berry Joshua21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team29+10:1910:19 10:19+7:18
3030- Bystrøm Sven Erik20Team Oster Hus - Ridley30+11:0111:01 11:01+7:18
3142▲11 Guerin Alexis1931+12:3512:35 12:35+1:57
324▼28 Barbin Enrico2232+12:4212:42 12:42+12:15
3345▲12 Tortelier Etienne22Saur - Sojasun33+13:1513:15 13:15+1:57
3447▲13 Pedrero Antonio2034+14:0514:05 14:05+2:04
3521▼14 Antunes Amaro 21Carmin - Prio35+14:1414:14 14:14+12:15
3631▼5 Silvestre Fábio22Leopard - Trek Continental Team36+16:0716:07 16:07+12:15
3733▼4 Zubov Matvey21RusVelo37+16:2916:29 16:29+11:16
3851▲13 Smeyers Floris2138+16:4016:40 16:40+2:04
3944▲5 Howson Damien19Team Jayco - AIS39+18:2318:23 18:23+7:18
4034▼6 Wöhrer David22Tirol Cycling Team40+18:4618:46 18:46+12:15
4135▼6 Schuler Remo21Team Vorarlberg41+18:46,, 18:46+12:15
4237▼5 Akimov Mikhail2042+18:5218:52 18:52+11:16
4348▲5 Afonso Luis2243+19:2319:23 19:23+7:18
4454▲10 Aregger Marcel21Atlas Personal - Jakroo44+19:5719:57 19:57+2:04
4538▼7 Sosnitskiy Anatoliy21Kolss Cycling Team45+20:1220:12 20:12+12:15
4653▲7 Sepúlveda Eduardo2046+22:0122:01 22:01+6:11
4756▲9 Pöstlberger Lukas2047+22:2122:21 22:21+0:24
4846▼2 Boeve Mats22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks48+24:4224:42 24:42+13:17
4949- Stöhr Jan2149+25:3925:39 25:39+12:15
5062▲12 Blikra Haavard20Team Oster Hus - Ridley50+27:5627:56 27:56+0:24
5161▲10 Haba Grzegorz2051+29:1729:17 29:17+1:57
5259▲7 Flaksis Andžs21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team52+31:1631:16 31:16+7:18
5355▲2 Hofer Andreas21Team Vorarlberg53+34:1834:18 34:18+13:17
5464▲10 Sokol Jan21Team Gourmetfein - Wels54+42:1342:13 42:13+13:17
5568▲13 Ishanov Abdraimzhan22Continental Team Astana55+43:1643:16 43:16+5:05
5666▲10 Wippert Wouter2156+48:1348:13 48:13+13:17
5769▲12 Vakoč Petr1957+50:5650:56 50:56+12:15
5874▲16 Mayer Yannick21Team NSP - Ghost58+59:2359:23 59:23+13:17

Race information

Date: 21st April 2012
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09518 sec.