Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005

2006»74th GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

2006  One day race

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux1254:34:434:34:43
2 Palomares AdrianKaiku 30Kaiku850:030:03
3 Albasini MichaelLiquigas 25Liquigas60,,0:03
4 McEwen RobbieDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto500:080:08
5 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole45,,0:08
6 Drujon Mathieu 2340,,0:08
7 Hunt JeremyUnibet.com 32Unibet.com35,,0:08
8 Degano EnricoBarloworld 30Barloworld30,,0:08
9 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago26,,0:08
10 D'Amore CrescenzoAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo22,,0:08
11 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen20,,0:08
12 Pichot AlexandreBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom18,,0:08
13 de Wilde SjefLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago16,,0:08
14 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne - Jean Floc'h 29Bretagne - Jean Floc'h14,,0:08
15 Righetto MarcoLiquigas 25Liquigas12,,0:08
16 Keisse IljoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen10,,0:08
17 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Jean Floc'h 26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h9,,0:08
18 Detilloux ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 32Française des Jeux8,,0:08
19 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam7,,0:08
20 Wynants MaartenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen6,,0:08
21 Bossoni PaoloTeam Tenax Salmilano 30Team Tenax Salmilano5,,0:08
22 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 35Française des Jeux4,,0:08
23 César GustavoKaiku 26Kaiku3,,0:08
24 Grillo ParideCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2,,0:08
25 Nilsson John 271,,0:08
26 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,0:08
27 Coenen JohanUnibet.com 27Unibet.com,,0:08
28 Hervé CédricBretagne - Jean Floc'h 26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,0:08
29 Tonti AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 34Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,0:08
30 Bak Glenn 25,,0:08
31 Laverde Luis FelipeCeramica Panaria - Navigare 27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:08
32 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:08
33 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,0:08
34 Oroz Juan JoséKaiku 26Kaiku,,0:08
35 Richeze MaximilianoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:08
36 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku,,0:08
37 Peterson Tom 19,,0:08
38 Pedersen MartinCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,0:08
39 Canouet GillesAgritubel 30Agritubel,,0:08
40 Nuñez IsraelKaiku 27Kaiku,,0:08
41 Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,0:08
42 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 23Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,0:08
43 Jeannesson Arnold 20,,0:08
44 Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,0:08
45 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel,,0:08
46 Duret SébastienBretagne - Jean Floc'h 26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,0:08
47 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 28Agritubel,,0:08
48 Sabido Hugo ManuelBarloworld 26Barloworld0:140:14
49 Willems FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:14
50 Gadret JohnAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:14
51 Losada AlbertoKaiku 24Kaiku,,0:14
52 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,0:14
53 Ravaleu Freddy 29,,0:14
54 Cox RyanBarloworld 27Barloworld,,0:14
55 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 30Kaiku,,0:14
56 Pellizotti FrancoLiquigas 28Liquigas,,0:14
57 McPartland DavidTeam Tenax Salmilano 25Team Tenax Salmilano,,0:14
58 Bowman Dan 24,,0:14
59 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,0:14
60 de Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:14
61 Vaitkus TomasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,0:14
62 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:14
63 Mugerli MatejLiquigas 25Liquigas0:180:18
64 Vande Velde ChristianCSC ProTeam 30CSC ProTeam,,0:18
65 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,0:18
66 Gabriël FrédéricUnibet.com 36Unibet.com,,0:18
67 Zanini StefanoLiquigas 37Liquigas,,0:18
68 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,0:18
69 Pietropolli DanieleTeam Tenax Salmilano 26Team Tenax Salmilano,,0:18
70 Calcagni PatrickLiquigas 29Liquigas,,0:18
71 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,0:18
72 Portal SébastienCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,0:18
73 Parisien François 24,,0:18
74 Lewis Craig 21,,0:18
75 Hary MaryanBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,0:18
76 Aldape Moises AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:18
77 Efimkin AlexanderBarloworld 24Barloworld,,0:18
78 Sella EmanueleCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:18
79 Astarloa IgorBarloworld 30Barloworld,,0:18
80 Pérez Marlon AlirioTeam Tenax Salmilano 30Team Tenax Salmilano,,0:18
81 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:18
82 Calvente ManuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,0:18
83 Van Huffel WimDavitamon - Lotto 27Davitamon - Lotto,,0:18
84 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:18
85 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:18
86 Criquielion MathieuLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:18
87 Pivois YannBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,0:18
88 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 26Agritubel,,0:18
89 Noè AndreaLiquigas 37Liquigas,,0:18
90 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:18
91 Allegrini MirkoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:18
92 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAuber 93 23Auber 93,,0:18
93 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,0:18
94 Mattan NicoDavitamon - Lotto 35Davitamon - Lotto,,0:18
95 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,0:18
96 Lelay DavidBretagne - Jean Floc'h 26Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,0:18
97 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux,,0:18
98 van Bon LéonDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto0:280:28
99 Serrano RicardoKaiku 28Kaiku,,0:28
100 Celli LucaAcqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo,,0:28
101 Pütsep ErkiAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance0:400:40
102 Duggan Timothy 230:520:52
103 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 32Agritubel0:560:56
104 Lancaster BrettCeramica Panaria - Navigare 26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare1:361:36
105 Clauwaert Joeri 23,,1:36
106 Christensen MadsBarloworld 22Barloworld,,1:36
107 Zieliński PiotrBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1:451:45
108 Fortin LéoCrédit Agricole 21Crédit Agricole,,1:45
109 Cozza StevenYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 21Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen2:212:21
110 ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 25Unibet.com2:382:38
111 Ljungblad JonasUnibet.com 27Unibet.com2:462:46
112 Serpellini MarcoUnibet.com 34Unibet.com,,2:46
113 Vansummeren JohanDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto2:492:49
114 Habeaux GrégoryLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,2:49
115 Verbist EvertChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:343:34
116 De Fauw DimitriChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,3:34
117 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne - Jean Floc'h 35Bretagne - Jean Floc'h3:403:40
118 Pate DannyTeam TIAA - CREF 27Team TIAA - CREF5:095:09
119 Vancells Dani 2610:1310:13
120 Bousseau Alexandre 2310:1510:15


Race information

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord logoDate: 10th September 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05016 sec.