Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2012
»
«

 2014   »   10th Tour do Brasil Volta Ciclística de São Paulo-Internacional (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Dos Santos Nilceu Aparecido36Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia8545+42:151:28:43 1:28:43
2 Sveshnikov Kirill22Lokosphinx5213+12:22,, ,,
3 van Hummel Kenny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2160+55:06,, ,,
4 Chamorro Francisco32Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos39+36:47,, ,,
5 Caldeira Samuel José28OFM - Quinta da Lixa40+37:59,, ,,
6 Nascimento Antonio Xavier3618+18:14,, ,,
7 Gaspar João21Ironage-Colner3+2:29,, ,,
8 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela61+55:28,, ,,
9 Villegas Juan Pablo264-72 - Colombia8+8:46,, ,,
10 Simón Edgardo39Ironage-Colner49+46:38,, ,,
11 Calderon Edson294-72 - Colombia48+45:18,, ,,
12 Uran Carlos Alberto334-72 - Colombia77+1:44:56,, ,,
13 Mota Fabiele3563+1:00:16,, ,,
14 Castañeda Jaime Alberto27EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana47+43:17,, ,,
15 Rodriguez Yean Stefan224-72 - Colombia44+41:59,, ,,
16 Kovalev Ivan27Russian Helicopters75+1:28:19,, ,,
17 Ortiz Luiz3870+1:11:53,, ,,
18 Diniz Alex28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos2+1:27,, ,,
19 Dos Santos Sidnei3633+34:160:05 0:05
20 Nardin Thiago2546+0:04,, 0:05
21 César Gustavo34OFM - Quinta da Lixa56+53:24,, 0:05
22 Di Serafino Matteo27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela34+35:15,, 0:05
23 Serov Alexander31RusVelo38+36:38,, 0:05
24 Ferreira Willian2767+1:05:39,, 0:05
25 Evtushenko Alexander20Russian Helicopters32+33:57,, 0:05
26 Sevilla Óscar37EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana4+2:39,, 0:05
27 Ribeiro Fabio3254+51:30,, 0:05
28 Ochoa Diego204-72 - Colombia10+9:32,, 0:05
29 Panizo Gregolry28Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia9+9:26,, 0:05
30 Oyola Robigzon Leandro25EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana22+25:02,, 0:05
31 Santos Emerson2242+40:29,, 0:05
32 Ramos Kleber28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos12+11:35,, 0:05
33 Nazaret Magno28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos1+0:00,, 0:05
34 Tamayo Juan Sebastian25Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos19+18:28,, 0:05
35 Suarez Juan Pablo28EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana20+21:56,, 0:05
36 Knapp Mauricio2259+54:24,, 0:05
37 Chiarello William225+4:250:09 0:09
38 Da Matta Antonio2158+54:24,, 0:09
39 Santos Flavio33Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos17+17:36,, 0:09
40 Cabrera Ramiro26Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia36+36:09,, 0:09
41 Egidio Cristian26Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia24+28:23,, 0:09
42 Vandeira Verinaldo3623+25:25,, 0:09
43 Ormenese Caio Godoy18Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia26+31:28,, 0:09
44 Solera Willian2530+33:01,, 0:09
45 Rodrigues José Eriberto Silva Medeiros29Ironage-Colner31+33:50,, 0:09
46 Pedraza Wálter Fernando32EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana6+7:53,, 0:09
47 Maniezzo Alan297+8:07,, 0:09
48 Prestes Antonio30Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos25+28:55,, 0:09
49 Weber Cleberson29Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia11+9:32,, 0:09
50 dos Santos Carlos Henrique19Start - Trigon Cycling Team21+22:48,, 0:09
51 Oliveira Jeovane3627+31:47,, 0:09
52 Savitskiy Ivan21Russian Helicopters37+36:26,, 0:09
53 Roux Aquila1855+52:200:16 0:16
54 Ortiz Edward Stiver33EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana51+47:210:27 0:27
55 Affonso Murilo22Ironage-Colner14+13:250:31 0:31
56 Pedrozo Elton3641+38:270:34 0:34
57 Ferreira Halysson2415+15:130:36 0:36
58 Roldan Weimar Alfonso28EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana28+32:160:49 0:49
59 Fonseca Vitor1969+1:10:48,, 0:49
60 Quintero Juan Diego214-72 - Colombia50+47:071:15 1:15
61 Suarez Camilo Andres254-72 - Colombia43+40:581:23 1:23
62 Vieira Alcides Flaviano32Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia29+33:001:34 1:34
63 Dornelles Antoelson2765+1:04:041:52 1:52
64 Mastella Rubem2352+48:11,, 1:52
65 Alberto Carlos2272+1:16:47,, 1:52
66 Kovalev Evgeny24Russian Helicopters71+1:12:122:38 2:38
67 Azevedo Patrique3373+1:21:402:47 2:47
68 Mendes Raphael2868+1:08:346:58 6:58
69 Bahia Kleber Lopes3157+54:059:09 9:09
70 Ferreira Alessandro1876+1:37:21,, 9:09
71 Marques Felipe2362+58:05,, 9:09
72 Silva Antoniel3264+1:00:52,, 9:09
73 Diniz Jose Jailson2035+36:07,, 9:09
74 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos16+15:26,, 9:09
75 Ponciano Edson22Ironage-Colner53+49:38,, 9:09
76 Ribeiro Douglas1866+1:04:04,, 9:09
77 Dornelas Michel2174+1:25:20,, 9:09
DNF Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra32Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos+ - 21:54:38 -1:28:43 -1:28:43
DNF Dias Robson Carlos Ribeiro30+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Da Rosa Endrigo19Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Juarez Daniel25Ironage-Colner+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Gohr Soelito40Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Silva Jean Marcel28Ironage-Colner+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Prades Eduard26OFM - Quinta da Lixa+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Aparecido Renato31Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Godoy Yonder20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Vilela Ricardo26OFM - Quinta da Lixa+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Durán Arkaitz27OFM - Quinta da Lixa+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Gasparoto Tiego25Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Donizeti Leandro24Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Azevedo Lukas22+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Tozzi Peterson20+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Amorim Luiz Carlos36+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Sacramento Josimar26+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Oyakawa Patrick25+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Estevinho Raúl28+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF VinÍcios Marcos18+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Hadlich Guilherme21+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Manakov Victor21Itera - Katusha+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Veiga Gilberto33+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Ershov Artur23RusVelo+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNF Facchini Patrick26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNS Nascimento Rodrigo28+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
DNS Testi Nicola23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 21:54:38,, -1:28:43
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Nazaret Magno28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos40251+0:00 21:54:38 21:54:38+0:00
22- Diniz Alex28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos30182+1:271:27 1:27-0:05
33- Gaspar João21Ironage-Colner16143+2:292:29 2:29-0:05
44- Sevilla Óscar37EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana12114+2:392:39 2:39+0:00
55- Chiarello William221085+4:254:25 4:25+0:04
67▲1 Pedraza Wálter Fernando32EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana866+7:537:53 7:53+0:04
78▲1 Maniezzo Alan29647+8:078:07 8:07+0:04
89▲1 Villegas Juan Pablo264-72 - Colombia338+8:468:46 8:46-0:05
911▲2 Panizo Gregolry28Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia29+9:269:26 9:26+0:00
1013▲3 Ochoa Diego204-72 - Colombia110+9:329:32 9:32+0:00
1112▲1 Weber Cleberson29Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia11+9:32,, 9:32+0:04
1216▲4 Ramos Kleber28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos12+11:3511:35 11:35+0:00
1318▲5 Sveshnikov Kirill22Lokosphinx13+12:2212:22 12:22-0:11
1419▲5 Affonso Murilo22Ironage-Colner14+13:2513:25 13:25+0:20
1520▲5 Ferreira Halysson2415+15:1315:13 15:13+0:30
166▼10 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos16+15:2615:26 15:26+9:04
1721▲4 Santos Flavio33Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos17+17:3617:36 17:36+0:03
1822▲4 Nascimento Antonio Xavier3618+18:1418:14 18:14-0:05
1924▲5 Tamayo Juan Sebastian25Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos19+18:2818:28 18:28+0:00
2027▲7 Suarez Juan Pablo28EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana20+21:5621:56 21:56+0:00
2128▲7 dos Santos Carlos Henrique19Start - Trigon Cycling Team21+22:4822:48 22:48+0:04
2229▲7 Oyola Robigzon Leandro25EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana22+25:0225:02 25:02+0:00
2330▲7 Vandeira Verinaldo3623+25:2525:25 25:25+0:04
2433▲9 Egidio Cristian26Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia24+28:2328:23 28:23+0:04
2534▲9 Prestes Antonio30Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos25+28:5528:55 28:55+0:04
2636▲10 Ormenese Caio Godoy18Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia26+31:2831:28 31:28+0:04
2739▲12 Oliveira Jeovane3627+31:4731:47 31:47+0:04
2838▲10 Roldan Weimar Alfonso28EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana28+32:1632:16 32:16+0:44
2937▲8 Vieira Alcides Flaviano32Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia29+33:0033:00 33:00+1:29
3040▲10 Solera Willian2530+33:0133:01 33:01+0:04
3141▲10 Rodrigues José Eriberto Silva Medeiros29Ironage-Colner31+33:5033:50 33:50+0:01
3242▲10 Evtushenko Alexander20Russian Helicopters32+33:5733:57 33:57+0:00
3343▲10 Dos Santos Sidnei3633+34:1634:16 34:16-0:01
3445▲11 Di Serafino Matteo27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela34+35:1535:15 35:15+0:00
3532▼3 Diniz Jose Jailson2035+36:0736:07 36:07+9:04
3646▲10 Cabrera Ramiro26Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia36+36:0936:09 36:09+0:04
3747▲10 Savitskiy Ivan21Russian Helicopters37+36:2636:26 36:26+0:04
3848▲10 Serov Alexander31RusVelo38+36:3836:38 36:38+0:00
3949▲10 Chamorro Francisco32Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos39+36:4736:47 36:47-0:05
4051▲11 Caldeira Samuel José28OFM - Quinta da Lixa40+37:5937:59 37:59-0:05
4150▲9 Pedrozo Elton3641+38:2738:27 38:27+0:29
4255▲13 Santos Emerson2242+40:2940:29 40:29-0:02
4354▲11 Suarez Camilo Andres254-72 - Colombia43+40:5840:58 40:58+1:18
4457▲13 Rodriguez Yean Stefan224-72 - Colombia44+41:5941:59 41:59-0:05
4558▲13 Dos Santos Nilceu Aparecido36Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia45+42:1542:15 42:15-0:15
4659▲13 Nardin Thiago2546+0:040:04 0:04+0:00
4760▲13 Castañeda Jaime Alberto27EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana47+43:1743:17 43:17-0:05
4863▲15 Calderon Edson294-72 - Colombia48+45:1845:18 45:18-0:05
4966▲17 Simón Edgardo39Ironage-Colner49+46:3846:38 46:38-0:05
5064▲14 Quintero Juan Diego214-72 - Colombia50+47:0747:07 47:07+1:10
5168▲17 Ortiz Edward Stiver33EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana51+47:2147:21 47:21+0:22
5265▲13 Mastella Rubem2352+48:1148:11 48:11+1:47
5356▲3 Ponciano Edson22Ironage-Colner53+49:3849:38 49:38+9:04
5471▲17 Ribeiro Fabio3254+51:3051:30 51:30-0:02
5573▲18 Roux Aquila1855+52:2052:20 52:20+0:11
5674▲18 César Gustavo34OFM - Quinta da Lixa56+53:2453:24 53:24+0:00
5761▲4 Bahia Kleber Lopes3157+54:0554:05 54:05+9:04
5875▲17 Da Matta Antonio2158+54:2454:24 54:24+0:04
5976▲17 Knapp Mauricio2259+54:24,, 54:24+0:04
6077▲17 van Hummel Kenny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela60+55:0655:06 55:06-0:09
6178▲17 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela61+55:2855:28 55:28-0:05
6269▲7 Marques Felipe2362+58:0558:05 58:05+9:04
6382▲19 Mota Fabiele3563+1:00:161:00:16 1:00:16-0:05
6472▲8 Silva Antoniel3264+1:00:521:00:52 1:00:52+9:04
6585▲20 Dornelles Antoelson2765+1:04:041:04:04 1:04:04+1:45
6679▲13 Ribeiro Douglas1866+1:04:04,, 1:04:04+8:31
6787▲20 Ferreira Willian2767+1:05:391:05:39 1:05:39+0:00
6884▲16 Mendes Raphael2868+1:08:341:08:34 1:08:34+6:53
6993▲24 Fonseca Vitor1969+1:10:481:10:48 1:10:48+0:44
7095▲25 Ortiz Luiz3870+1:11:531:11:53 1:11:53-0:05
7192▲21 Kovalev Evgeny24Russian Helicopters71+1:12:121:12:12 1:12:12+2:33
7297▲25 Alberto Carlos2272+1:16:471:16:47 1:16:47+1:47
73100▲27 Azevedo Patrique3373+1:21:401:21:40 1:21:40+2:42
7498▲24 Dornelas Michel2174+1:25:201:25:20 1:25:20+9:04
75103▲28 Kovalev Ivan27Russian Helicopters75+1:28:191:28:19 1:28:19-0:05
76102▲26 Ferreira Alessandro1876+1:37:211:37:21 1:37:21+9:04
77105▲28 Uran Carlos Alberto334-72 - Colombia77+1:44:561:44:56 1:44:56-0:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Diniz Alex28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos37
22- Nazaret Magno28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos33
33- Santos Flavio33Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos25
44- Sevilla Óscar37EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana23
58▲3 Affonso Murilo22Ironage-Colner22
67▲1 Rodrigues José Eriberto Silva Medeiros29Ironage-Colner20
75▼2 Tamayo Juan Sebastian25Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos20
86▼2 Gaspar João21Ironage-Colner17
99- Pedraza Wálter Fernando32EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana10
10- Dos Santos Nilceu Aparecido36Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia10
1111- Chiarello William229
1212- Marques Felipe238
13- Sveshnikov Kirill22Lokosphinx7
1413▼1 Calderon Edson294-72 - Colombia7
1521▲6 Dornelles Antoelson277
1614▼2 Di Serafino Matteo27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5
1716▼1 Ortiz Edward Stiver33EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana5
1817▼1 Ramos Kleber28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos5
1919- Egidio Cristian26Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia5
2026▲6 Dos Santos Sidnei365
2120▼1 Diniz Jose Jailson205
22- van Hummel Kenny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5
2324▲1 Ochoa Diego204-72 - Colombia3
2422▼2 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo28Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos3
2525- Oliveira Jeovane363
26- Chamorro Francisco32Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos3
27- Santos Emerson223
28- Ribeiro Fabio323
29- Ferreira Halysson242
3027▼3 Nascimento Antonio Xavier362
31- Caldeira Samuel José28OFM - Quinta da Lixa2
3230▼2 Mendes Raphael282
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos+ - 21:54:38 65:48:07 65:48:07
22- EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana+ - 21:54:3820:09 20:09
33- Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia+ - 21:54:3823:53 23:53

Race information

Date: 16th February 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.yescom.com.br/voltadoestado/2014/portugues/index.asp
www.yescom.com.br

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12209 sec.