Search:  
topLogin

2014»Banja Luka-Belgrade II (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Bijeljina  ›  Belgrade   (140k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team40152:56:172:56:17
2 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware3010,,,,
3 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg167,,,,
4 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma124,,,,
5 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC102,,,,
6 Yakimov KonstantinTeam 21 23Team 2181,,,,
7 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com6,,,,
8 Otonicar MartinRadenska 19Radenska3,,,,
9 Zekavica Jovan 23,,,,
10 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,,,
11 Gavazzi MattiaChristina Watches - Kuma 30Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
12 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
13 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
14 Tamouridis IoannisSP Tableware 33SP Tableware,,,,
15 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,,,
16 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
17 Vrazel ViktorSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
18 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
19 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
20 Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,,,
21 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,,,
22 Alborn Michael 26,,,,
23 Stankovic Marko 25,,,,
24 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
25 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,,,
26 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
27 Miladinovic Milos 18,,,,
28 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,,,
29 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 29Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
30 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
31 Klemenčič Blaž 18,,,,
32 Gareyshin AydarTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
33 Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,,,
34 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,,,
35 Jovanović NebojšaKastro Team 31Kastro Team,,,,
36 Gaubitzer MichaelAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,,,
37 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
38 Frankovic Mateo 19,,,,
39 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 23SP Tableware,,,,
40 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,,,
41 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,,,
42 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
43 Ivanov Borislav 250:030:03
44 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:03
45 Benger Janko 21,,0:03
46 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:03
47 Campagnaro SimoneSicot-Hemus 1896 27Sicot-Hemus 1896,,0:03
48 Repse UrosRadenska 20Radenska,,0:03
49 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:03
50 Turk Filip ,,0:03
51 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:03
53 Kozomara Nikola 22,,0:03
54 AmbruŠ NemanjaKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:03
55 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,0:03
56 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:03
57 Razingar Matej 19,,0:03
58 Kovacic Luka 18,,0:03
59 Ponomarenko Dmytro 23,,0:03
60 Groselj Ziga 20,,0:03
61 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:03
62 Valeš AdamSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:03
63 VarrÓ GregelyUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:03
64 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:03
65 Polumirac Marko 20,,0:03
66 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
67 Cholakov StanimirSicot-Hemus 1896 22Sicot-Hemus 1896,,0:03
68 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
69 Varga Péter 210:050:05
70 Durdic Bojan ,,0:05
71 Molnar Istvan 25,,0:05
72 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:05
73 Logar Tadej 20,,0:05
74 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg0:100:10
75 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier0:120:12
76 Cerkez Josip  20,,0:12
77 Ujkic Nikola ,,0:12
78 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 25SP Tableware,,0:12
79 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
80 Kurtovic Mujo 21,,0:12
81 Maric Dejan 22,,0:12
82 Kugaevskiy NikitaTeam 21 21Team 21,,0:12
83 BARBIR Marko 21,,0:12
84 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,0:12
85 Suchev Mario 19,,0:12
86 Bogdanovic MilosKeith Mobel - Partizan  18Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:12
87 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:12
88 Giliazov RuslanTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:12
89 Svab Jernej 18,,0:12
90 Nikcevic Milos 20,,0:12
91 Sizko Antti 31,,0:12
92 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:12
93 Radoslavov Kiril 33,,0:12
94 Hulusic Emir ,,0:12
95 Zhuykov DenisTeam 21 20Team 21,,0:12
96 Hemmert János ,,0:12
97 Szabo Lajos ,,0:12
98 Petrovski Stefan 220:140:14
99 Kostadinov DamyanSicot-Hemus 1896 18Sicot-Hemus 1896,,0:14
100 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,0:14
101 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:14
102 Bellis JonathanChristina Watches - Kuma 25Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:14
103 Crncevic Aleksa 19,,0:14
104 HruŠka MarianEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 0:180:18
105 Stefanovic Stefan 19,,0:18
106 Ramic Refik ,,0:18
107 Potocki Pavel 200:210:21
108 TrejiĆ Dulaga 23,,0:21
109 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:21
110 Kazsa GaborKastro Team 25Kastro Team,,0:21
111 Alagic Nedim 320:310:31
112 Hartmann Jozsef 21,,0:31
113 Konishev TsvetoslavSicot-Hemus 1896 19Sicot-Hemus 1896,,0:31
114 Holomek MilanEPIC Janom Greenway  18EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:31
115 Ceric Jasmin ,,0:31
116 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:31
117 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg0:350:35
118 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:35
119 Spillers LaurisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 40Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:430:43
120 Danilović Marko 20,,0:43
121 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg0:470:47
122 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:47
123 Bremanis AnsisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:520:52
124 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:52
125 Paunovic Dejan 0:560:56
126 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:051:05
127 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:111:11
128 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1:151:15
129 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:15
130 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier1:181:18
131 Antonijevic Goran 19,,1:18
132 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier1:281:28
133 Bosnjak Dragutin 1:331:33
134 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:33
135 Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:33
136 Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:33
137 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:33
138 Durmisevic Edin 1:391:39
139 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,1:39
140 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,1:39
141 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:471:47
142 Gyurov Borislav 201:571:57
143 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg2:002:00
DNF Testa AntonioRadenska 29Radenska--
DNF Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Eislers IngusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Kurilla Bence 21,,-


Race information

Date: 13th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 47.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bijeljina › Belgrade
PCS point scale: 1.2

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05427 sec.