Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   22nd Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Wavre  ›  Rijmenam   (180.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ruijgh Rob27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace40153:55:02 3:55:02
2 Vereecken Nicolas24Verandas Willems30100:03 0:03
3 Naesen Oliver23Cibel 167,, 0:03
4 Meurisse Xandro22124,, 0:03
5 Van Rooy Kenneth20102,, 0:03
6 Pardini Olivier28Verandas Willems81,, 0:03
7 Vanspeybroeck Tim23Team3M6,, 0:03
8 Reynvoet Niels22Josan - To Win Cycling Team3,, 0:03
9 Van Steenberghen Jori22Cibel ,, 0:03
10 Smeyers Floris23Verandas Willems,, 0:03
11 Van Lerberghe Bert21,, 0:03
12 Allegaert Matthias24,, 0:03
13 Atzori Umberto26Koga Cycling Team,, 0:03
14 Ydens Andrew24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:03
15 Deguelle Christopher23,, 0:03
16 Schulting Peter26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:03
17 Bille Gaetan26Verandas Willems,, 0:03
18 Lennertz Sam23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:03
19 Bosmans Tom19,, 0:03
20 Cordeel Sander26Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:03
21 Van Meirhaeghe Jef22,, 0:03
22 Schreurs Hamish20Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:03
23 Seynaeve Lander22,, 0:03
24 SÜßemilch Eric19MLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:03
25 Pols Ruben19,, 0:03
26 Daniels Wouter22,, 0:03
27 Ludvigsson Fredrik20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 0:03
28 Callebaut Kevin22Cibel ,, 0:03
29 Vervaeke Louis20,, 0:03
30 De Bondt Dries22Josan - To Win Cycling Team0:10 0:10
31 Claeys Dimitri26,, 0:10
32 Pons Gaëtan22Color Code - Biowanze0:42 0:42
33 Zanotti Marco25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:42
34 Maes Alexander20,, 0:42
35 Krieger Alexander22Team Stuttgart,, 0:42
36 Mertens Robin22,, 0:42
37 Goolaerts Michael19Verandas Willems,, 0:42
38 Leten Wouter20,, 0:42
39 Wilson Jack20An Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:42
40 Donnay Laurent26,, 0:42
41 Farazijn Maxime20,, 0:42
42 Pieters Laurent19,, 0:42
43 Verschuere Seppe20,, 0:42
44 Haag Guillaume24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 0:42
45 Logier Jan19,, 0:42
46 Bulling Pieter21,, 0:42
47 Vandewalle Matthias19,, 0:42
48 Egger Mike21MLP Team Bergstraße,, 0:42
49 Karwowski Cameron23Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:42
50 Leleu Antoine20Color Code - Biowanze,, 0:42
51 Franckaert Gregory25Team3M,, 0:42
52 De Rooze Niels21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, 0:42
53 Verwaest Kevin25Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:42
54 Van Der Haeghen Ruben20,, 0:42
55 Castillo Ulises Alfredo22Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, 0:42
56 Vermote Alphonse23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:42
57 Nowak Florian19Team Stuttgart,, 0:42
58 La Rose Dimitri,, 0:42
59 Deweer Jochen23,, 0:42
60 Pölder Robert22Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 0:42
61 Janssens Jimmy25Team3M,, 0:42
62 Hoekstra Marco24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:47 0:47
63 Moens Jens20,, 0:47
64 Willems Kenny200:48 0:48
65 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:54 0:54
66 Cools Alexander20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:57 0:57
67 Blokker Joris20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:10 1:10
68 Vanrentherghem Bram181:24 1:24
69 Claeys Timothy22,, 1:24
70 van Zijl Dylan19Team3M,, 1:24
71 De Corte Axel21,, 1:24
72 Diependaele Timmy29,, 1:24
73 Holler Nikodemus23Team Stuttgart,, 1:24
74 Vansumere Ian23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, 1:24
75 Merlier Braam20,, 1:24
76 Vekeman Maxime20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 1:24
77 van Schip Jan-Willem19Koga Cycling Team,, 1:24
78 Opsomer Arne23,, 1:24
79 Archbold Shane25An Post - Chain Reaction1:29 1:29
80 Thömel Tino26Team Stuttgart,, 1:29
81 WILLEMS Robby,, 1:29
82 van Roy Stijn24,, 1:29
83 Benoit Andre24Team Kuota,, 1:29
84 Goovaerts Tom25Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 1:29
85 Bothe Erik21MLP Team Bergstraße,, 1:29
86 Nappa Fabio22MLP Team Bergstraße,, 1:29
87 Pyfferoen Miel19,, 1:29
88 Van Dingenen Sander21,, 1:29
89 van der Haar Lars22Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 1:29
90 Mortelmans Stijn25,, 1:29
91 De Vos Gertjan22Team3M,, 1:29
92 Juodvalkis Egidijus26Team3M,, 1:29
93 Kerf Jerome20Color Code - Biowanze,, 1:29
94 Fauville Dimitri26,, 1:29
95 Robeet Ludovic20Color Code - Biowanze,, 1:29
96 Myngheer Daan21,, 1:29
97 Timmermans Tristan20Koga Cycling Team,, 1:29
98 Noppe Christophe19,, 1:29
99 Van De Maele Glenn23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 1:29
100 Devillers Gilles29Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 1:29
101 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:29
102 Stallaert Joeri23Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 1:29
103 Peeters Kevin27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 1:29
104 Wertz Thomas21Color Code - Biowanze,, 1:29
105 Roelandts Rutger21,, 1:29
106 Capiot Amaury20,, 1:29
107 Delbaere Tijs20,, 1:29
108 Schittecatte Niels21Cibel ,, 1:29
109 Krauss Laurent,, 1:29
110 Lindeman Adrie28Koga Cycling Team,, 1:29
111 Verwee Pieter212:54 2:54
112 Benoot Tiesj203:19 3:19
113 Van Coppernolle Francesco23Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 3:19
114 Van Malderghem Pieter,, 3:19
115 Bouvry Kenny20,, 3:19
116 Bouvry Dieter21,, 3:19
117 Saelens Andres21,, 3:19
118 Van Dorsselaer Niels22,, 3:19
119 van Zijl Melvin22Team3M3:26 3:26
120 Huenders Mitchell25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 3:26
121 De Schuyter Arne213:49 3:49
122 Haugaard Kristian23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 3:49
123 Goossens Kenny23Cibel ,, 3:49
124 Hatz Christopher22MLP Team Bergstraße,, 3:49
125 Breyne Jonathan23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, 3:49
126 Vlasselaer Maarten244:03 4:03
127 Van Laer Ward184:22 4:22
DNF Frame Alex20Development Team Giant-Shimano -3:55:02 -3:55:02
DNF Seny Alexandre19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -3:55:02
DNF Dechesne Julien23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -3:55:02
DNF Baratto Jonathan22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -3:55:02
DNF ThorÉ Floris19,, -3:55:02
DNF Moeleker Ivar19,, -3:55:02
DNF Wynants Nick22Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -3:55:02
DNF Haverals Lars19Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF Vrolijkx Jeroen23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF De Winter Ludwig21Color Code - Biowanze,, -3:55:02
DNF Delfosse Florent20Color Code - Biowanze,, -3:55:02
DNF Nolten Bram23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, -3:55:02
DNF Slagmulders Yorick18,, -3:55:02
DNF Peelaers Jeff21,, -3:55:02
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias19,, -3:55:02
DNF Huber Lukas18MLP Team Bergstraße,, -3:55:02
DNF Krauss Aaron19MLP Team Bergstraße,, -3:55:02
DNF Franssen Wout21An Post - Chain Reaction,, -3:55:02
DNF Claeys Kevin26An Post - Chain Reaction,, -3:55:02
DNF Ryan Marc31Cibel ,, -3:55:02
DNF Bevin Patrick23,, -3:55:02
DNF Kennett Dylan19,, -3:55:02
DNF Aitcheson Liam19,, -3:55:02
DNF Hooper Alex,, -3:55:02
DNF De Troch Thomas20Verandas Willems,, -3:55:02
DNF Panis Maxim21,, -3:55:02
DNF Vandyck Niels23Verandas Willems,, -3:55:02
DNF Schiettecatte Jellen21,, -3:55:02
DNF Castelijns Twan25Koga Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF De Jong Martijn19Koga Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF Braun Julian18Team Kuota,, -3:55:02
DNF Breuer DanielTeam Kuota,, -3:55:02
DNF Müller Nathan19Team Kuota,, -3:55:02
DNF Rapp Jonas19Team Kuota,, -3:55:02
DNF Schönbach Felix19Team Kuota,, -3:55:02
DNF Miño Baez Gustavo Adolfo29Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF Pria Lars31Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF dos Santos Carlos Henrique20Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando21Start - Trigon Cycling Team,, -3:55:02
DNF Reinert Martin22Team Stuttgart,, -3:55:02
DNF Kautz Kai26Team Stuttgart,, -3:55:02
DNF Cummings Jack20Team Stuttgart,, -3:55:02
DNF Selvais Dorian,, -3:55:02
DNF Huyghe Stijn,, -3:55:02
DNF Pogodins Kirils,, -3:55:02
DNF Catania Claudio22,, -3:55:02
DNF Bastiaens Loorin19,, -3:55:02
DNF Decoster Gert-jan20,, -3:55:02
DNF Vandenhoudt Jens,, -3:55:02
DNF Vertommen Jeff20,, -3:55:02
DNF Pirlot Antoine23,, -3:55:02
DNF Van Holderbeke Matthias21Cibel ,, -3:55:02
DNF Maniusis Martynas24Cibel ,, -3:55:02
DNF Biermans Jenthe18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, -3:55:02

Race information

Date: 8th June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wavre › Rijmenam
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.memorial-vanconingsloo.be/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08089 sec.