Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   7th Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Echt  ›  Echt   (191.1k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bauhaus Phil20Team Stölting 40154:08:05 4:08:05
2 Clausen Patrick24Team Trefor - Blue Water3010,, ,,
3 te Brake Remco25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam167,, ,,
4 Stallaert Joeri23Veranclassic - Doltcini124,, ,,
5 van Trijp Maarten20Rabobank Development Team102,, ,,
6 Asselman Jesper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam81,, ,,
7 Vereecken Nicolas24Verandas Willems6,, ,,
8 Huenders Mitchell26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3,, ,,
9 Peeters Kevin27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
10 Capiot Amaury21,, ,,
11 Suarez Kevin24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,
12 Kerf Jerome21Color Code - Biowanze,, ,,
13 van der Hoorn Taco20,, ,,
14 Wastyn Emiel22Verandas Willems,, ,,
15 Carbel Michael19Cult Energy Vital Water,, ,,
16 Brusselman Twan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
17 Mannaerts Jelle22Verandas Willems,, ,,
18 Meijers Daan23,, ,,
19 Bugter Luuc21,, ,,
20 Coenen Dennis22Leopard Development Team,, ,,
21 Pons Gaëtan22Color Code - Biowanze,, ,,
22 Groenewegen Dylan21Cyclingteam de Rijke,, ,,
23 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team,, ,,
24 Huppertz Joshua19Team Kuota0:06 0:06
25 Papok Siarhei26Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:06
26 van Empel Etienne20Rabobank Development Team,, 0:06
27 Van Dongen Ricardo20Rabobank Development Team,, 0:06
28 de Kleijn Arvid20,, 0:06
29 Geuens Alexander20,, 0:06
30 Burton Jeremy29Verandas Willems,, 0:06
31 Smirnovs Andris24Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:06
32 Brus Marco27,, 0:06
33 Hagen Krister25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:06
34 van Ginneken Sjoerd21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:06
35 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:06
36 Vermeltfoort Coen26Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:06
37 Schulting Peter27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:06
38 van Zijl Melvin22Team3M,, 0:06
39 Cuppens Tjarco38China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:06
40 Stroetinga Wim29Koga Cycling Team,, 0:06
41 Honigh Nino19Rabobank Development Team,, 0:06
42 Havik Yoeri23Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:06
43 Stijns Wayne21,, 0:06
44 Loozen Luc23,, 0:06
45 Ariesen Johim26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:06
46 Delfosse Florent21Color Code - Biowanze,, 0:06
47 Carolus Jorne22,, 0:06
48 Stevens Timothy25Team3M,, 0:06
49 Pot Sebastiaan21Team3M,, 0:06
50 Bogaarts Guy28,, 0:06
51 Mager Christian22Team Stölting ,, 0:06
52 Lennertz Sam24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:06
53 Janssen Dick20,, 0:06
54 Kurth Michael27Team Kuota,, 0:06
55 Oelerich Jan26Team Stölting ,, 0:06
56 Downey Sean Patrick24An Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:06
57 Fritsch Sven20Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:06
58 Warnier Antoine21Color Code - Biowanze,, 0:06
59 Mygind Rasmus25Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:06
60 De Winter Ludwig21Color Code - Biowanze,, 0:06
61 Thill Tom24Leopard Development Team,, 0:06
62 Van Dalen Jason20,, 0:06
63 Ruyters Brecht21,, 0:06
64 Van Der Duin Patrick18,, 0:06
65 van der Weijst Geert24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:06
66 Becis Armands23Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:06
67 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd23Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:06
68 Vermeer Tom28Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:06
69 Flaksis Andžs23Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:06
70 Plarre Matthias22Leopard Development Team,, 0:06
71 Judd James19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:06
72 Bosters Jurriën23,, 0:06
73 Galta Fredrik Strand21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:06
74 Robeet Ludovic20Color Code - Biowanze,, 0:06
75 De Plus Laurens19,, 0:06
76 de Greef Robbert23Koga Cycling Team,, 0:06
77 Bosman Gert-Jan22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:06
78 Ottema Rick22Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:06
79 Tolhoek Antwan20,, 0:06
80 De Troch Thomas20Verandas Willems,, 0:06
81 Coenen Johan35Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:06
82 Bovenhuis Jasper23Koga Cycling Team,, 0:06
83 Erren Pim19,, 0:06
84 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems,, 0:06
85 Peyskens Dimitri22,, 0:06
86 Goovaerts Tom26Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:06
87 Geysen Kurt35Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:06
88 Roosen Sjors22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:06
89 Kragh Andersen Søren20Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 0:06
90 Asjes Jelmer27,, 0:06
91 Wijkel Stan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:06
92 van Zijl Dylan19Team3M,, 0:06
93 Retschke Robert33Team Kuota,, 0:06
94 Gough Fraser21Team3M,, 0:06
95 Aerts Ruud35,, 0:06
96 Duijn Huub30Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:06
97 Schoonbroodt Bob23Veranclassic - Doltcini,, 0:06
98 van Goethem Brian23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:06
99 Kooijman Jaap21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:06
100 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:06
101 Chaigneau Robin26Koga Cycling Team0:26 0:26
102 van Haaren Bart29Koga Cycling Team,, 0:26
103 Van Coppernolle Francesco23Veranclassic - Doltcini0:27 0:27
104 Bakker Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 0:27
105 te Stroet Rens24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:27
106 de Beer Pim27,, 0:27
107 Lammertink Maurits24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:30 0:30
108 Godrie Stan21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:30
109 de Man Jaap21Team3M,, 0:30
110 Atzori Umberto26Koga Cycling Team0:32 0:32
111 van Schip Jan-Willem20Koga Cycling Team,, 0:32
112 Christensen Mads30Cult Energy Vital Water,, 0:32
113 Tenbrock Jonas18Team Stölting ,, 0:32
114 Politt Nils20Team Stölting ,, 0:32
115 Dunne Conor22An Post - Chain Reaction0:36 0:36
116 Pols Ruben19,, 0:36
117 Vanderaerden Massimo19,, 0:36
118 Eichler Markus32Team Stölting ,, 0:36
119 Egner Arne20Team Stölting ,, 0:36
120 de Groot Daan22,, 0:36
121 Ruijgh Rob27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:36
122 van Aert Wout19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:36
123 Hulsmans Kevin36Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 0:36
124 van Zandbeek Ronan25Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:36
125 Juodvalkis Egidijus26Team3M,, 0:36
126 Moberg Christian26Cult Energy Vital Water,, 0:36
127 Jensen August23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 0:36
128 Reihs Michael35Cult Energy Vital Water,, 0:36
129 Mortensen Martin29Cult Energy Vital Water,, 0:36
130 Kaupas Gediminas26Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:36
131 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team,, 0:36
132 Broers Remco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:36
133 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 0:36
134 van den Berg Jim29Koga Cycling Team,, 0:36
135 Wauters Willem24Verandas Willems0:49 0:49
136 Cools Alexander20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:03 1:03
137 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini1:09 1:09
138 Vinther Troels Rønning27Cult Energy Vital Water1:12 1:12
139 Mccarthy David19An Post - Chain Reaction2:11 2:11
140 Segers Joren22Team3M3:08 3:08
141 Bouwman Koen20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 3:08
142 Verwaest Kevin25Veranclassic - Doltcini3:41 3:41
143 Dieteren Jan21Team Stölting 4:44 4:44
144 McCarty Jonathan Patrick326:59 6:59
145 Abrahamsen Jonas18Team Oster Hus - Ridley7:01 7:01
146 De Beer Luuk237:10 7:10
147 Vosekalns Andris22Rietumu - Delfin,, 7:10
148 Brons Milan19,, 7:10
149 Kaupas Vytautas32Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:10
150 Doets Marco18,, 7:10
151 Morabito Massimo21Leopard Development Team,, 7:10
152 Schlechter Pit23Leopard Development Team,, 7:10
153 König Marco19Leopard Development Team,, 7:10
154 Seefat Maarten19,, 7:10
155 Moerland Paul21,, 7:10
156 Kaise Julien19Color Code - Biowanze,, 7:10
157 Vandyck Niels24Verandas Willems,, 7:10
158 Kovaliovas Edgaras25Rietumu - Delfin,, 7:10
159 Van De Bogaert Sem19,, 7:10
160 Van Laer Titte20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, 7:10
161 Teunissen Mike22Rabobank Development Team,, 7:10
162 Groen Dex24Cyclingteam de Rijke,, 7:10
DNF Turchi Luc19Leopard Development Team,, 7:10
DNF Claeys Kevin26An Post - Chain Reaction,, 7:10
DNF Vanden Bak Laurent24An Post - Chain Reaction,, 7:10
DNF Landa Oscar21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, 7:10
DNF Bugter Jasper19,, 7:10
DNF Wolsink Jelle18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,, 7:10
DNF Picoux Maximilien18Color Code - Biowanze,, 7:10
DNF Tindal Levi19,, 7:10
DNF Sobrino Joaquin32Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:10
DNF Sanders Dajo22,, 7:10
DNF Horring Lars26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 7:10
DNF de Boer Joris25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 7:10
DNF Glowatzki Micha27Team Kuota,, 7:10
DNF Schönbach Felix19Team Kuota,, 7:10
DNF Benoit Andre25Team Kuota,, 7:10
DNF Dielissen Bart20,, 7:10
DNF Wennekes Robin22,, 7:10
DNF Defauwes Roel,, 7:10
DNF Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team,, 7:10
DNF Boom Niek22,, 7:10
DNF Vorre Aske Louring21Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 7:10
DNF Pedersen Mark Sehested22Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 7:10
DNF Foder Daniel Holm31Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 7:10
DNF Rahbek Mads18Team Trefor - Blue Water,, 7:10
DNF Neilands Krists20Rietumu - Delfin,, 7:10

Race information

Date: 7th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Echt › Echt
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.kernenomloop.nl/
www.kernenomloop.nl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08485 sec.