Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
-
»
«

 2014   »   Ladies Tour of Norway (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Strømstad  ›  Halden   (111k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 van der Breggen Anna24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team161+0:002:40:12 2:40:12
2 Ratto Rossella20Estado de México-Faren Kuota115+0:450:29 0:29
3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team63+0:43,, 0:29
4 Maclean Jessie28Orica - AIS57+0:52,, 0:29
5 Stevens Evelyn31Specialized-lululemon427+1:040:33 0:33
6 Vos Marianne27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22+0:420:38 0:38
7 Hoskins Melissa23Orica - AIS10+0:53,, 0:38
8 Cromwell Tiffany26Specialized-lululemon13+0:56,, 0:38
9 Johansson Emma30Orica - AIS14+0:56,, 0:38
10 Druyts Kelly24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo15+0:56,, 0:38
11 van Vleuten Annemiek31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+0:46,, 0:38
12 Mustonen Sara33Team Giant-Shimano21+1:00,, 0:38
13 Lepistö Lotta25Bigla Pro Cycling Team11+0:54,, 0:38
14 Moberg Emilie23Hitec Products23+1:01,, 0:38
15 Kasper Romy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+1:09,, 0:38
16 Siggaard Christina20Firefighters Upsala CK20+1:00,, 0:38
17 Brennauer Lisa26Specialized-lululemon4+0:45,, 0:38
18 Zanner Beate3125+1:02,, 0:38
19 De Jong Thalita20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9+0:53,, 0:38
20 Confalonieri Maria Giulia21Estado de México-Faren Kuota24+1:01,, 0:38
21 Scandolara Valentina24Orica - AIS17+0:57,, 0:38
22 Valin Kamilla Sofie20Team Rytger19+0:59,, 0:38
23 Borgato Giada25Estado de México-Faren Kuota32+1:11,, 0:38
24 Kiesanowski Joanne35Team TIBCO - To The Top18+0:58,, 0:38
25 Pohl Stephanie2628+1:05,, 0:38
26 Heine Vita29Hitec Products34+1:12,, 0:38
27 Gebhardt Elke31Bigla Pro Cycling Team12+0:55,, 0:38
28 Casas Ana Teresa22Estado de México-Faren Kuota36+1:13,, 0:38
29 Knetemann Roxane27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team8+0:53,, 0:38
30 Møllebro Camilla3016+0:56,, 0:38
31 Heather Taryn31Bigla Pro Cycling Team22+1:01,, 0:38
32 Spratt Amanda26Orica - AIS26+1:03,, 0:38
33 Stephens Lauren27Team TIBCO - To The Top42+1:200:47 0:47
34 Van Den Steen Kelly18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo44+1:25,, 0:47
35 Ehrberg Liisa2543+1:23,, 0:47
36 Sjöblom Linnea24Firefighters Upsala CK40+1:19,, 0:47
37 Coldwell Lucy3046+1:31,, 0:47
38 Trotman Reta2538+1:13,, 0:47
39 Lechner Corinna2041+1:19,, 0:47
40 Canuel Karol-Ann26Specialized-lululemon33+1:11,, 0:47
41 Hahn Jacqueline22Bigla Pro Cycling Team35+1:13,, 0:47
42 Olsson Sara24Hitec Products39+1:17,, 0:47
43 Small Carmen34Specialized-lululemon30+1:09,, 0:47
44 Wiles Tayler25Specialized-lululemon37+1:13,, 0:47
45 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup18Team Rytger29+1:050:38 0:38
46 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas38Hitec Products45+1:271:02 1:02
47 Saarelainen Sari33Servetto Footon48+1:411:06 1:06
48 Bjørnsrud Miriam21Hitec Products47+1:371:13 1:13
49 Druyts Demmy18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+3:483:16 3:16
50 Koedooder Vera30Bigla Pro Cycling Team55+3:51,, 3:16
51 Nessmar Alexandra20Firefighters Upsala CK53+3:48,, 3:16
52 Rist Liisi23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox56+3:54,, 3:16
53 Hanselmann Nicole23Bigla Pro Cycling Team50+3:43,, 3:16
54 Cornolti Veronica19Servetto Footon58+4:04,, 3:16
55 Edmondson Annette22Orica - AIS49+3:32,, 3:16
56 Lorvik Ingrid2857+4:01,, 3:16
57 Headley Sara29Team TIBCO - To The Top54+3:50,, 3:16
58 Wallin Malin2751+3:46,, 3:16
59 Uibokand Janelle2259+5:264:50 4:50
60 Ruud Kirsti2660+5:26,, 4:50
61 De Crits Nel23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo62+9:018:23 8:23
62 Lima Tone Hatteland34Hitec Products63+9:118:26 8:26
63 Todd Anika24Team TIBCO - To The Top61+8:51,, 8:26
64 Sorgjerd Camilla Indset64+9:439:16 9:16
65 Fidanza Arianna19Estado de México-Faren Kuota65+9:48,, 9:16
66 Rydlund Malin3766+9:50,, 9:16
67 Prieto Marcela22Estado de México-Faren Kuota67+10:08,, 9:16
68 Brustad Eline Gleditsch1968+10:319:54 9:54
69 Bohé Iben70+13:4013:09 13:09
70 Dybwad Vibeke3974+13:5013:11 13:11
71 Ludwig Marie-therese2180+13:5613:12 13:12
72 Küllmer Lisa2176+13:51,, 13:12
73 Paller Tatjana1878+13:56,, 13:12
74 Thorsen Thea22Hitec Products72+13:44,, 13:12
75 Schwager Patricia30Team TIBCO - To The Top75+13:51,, 13:12
76 Gjelten Berit2777+13:52,, 13:12
77 Kupfernagel Hanka4071+13:42,, 13:12
78 Andreassen Tina3573+13:49,, 13:12
79 BjØnnes Tiril79+13:56,, 13:12
80 Vilmann Marie2082+13:57,, 13:12
81 Ortmüller Madeleine1981+13:56,, 13:12
82 Miller Amanda27Team TIBCO - To The Top69+13:38,, 13:12
83 Hofstad Katrine3083+13:57,, 13:12
84 Christin Lisa3684+14:4014:01 14:01
85 Heckmann Lisa2685+15:1314:33 14:33
86 Stock Gudrun1986+15:3114:51 14:51
87 Gulliksen Line Marie2490+17:0916:30 16:30
88 Skjerstad Emma89+17:02,, 16:30
89 Michieletto Giovanna19Servetto Footon93+17:20,, 16:30
90 Rist Daisi2291+17:19,, 16:30
91 Nystrand Malin19Team Rytger94+17:20,, 16:30
92 Schultz Nina21Team Rytger87+16:57,, 16:30
93 Ahlstrand Emma2188+17:00,, 16:30
94 Morin Kristina3395+17:39,, 16:30
95 Verstraten Daniëlla1992+17:20,, 16:30
DNF Pålsson Anna19Team Rytger+ -2:43:47,, 16:30
DNS Jacobsen Ingrid+ -2:43:47,, 16:30
HD Cobb Alice19+ -2:43:4714:01 14:01
HD Koort Kristel+ -2:43:47,, 14:01
HD Koort Kristel+ -2:43:4716:30 16:30
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 van der Breggen Anna24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1+0:002:43:47 2:43:47+0:00
21▼1 Vos Marianne27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2+0:420:42 0:42+0:49
314▲11 Niewiadoma Katarzyna19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3+0:430:43 0:43+0:36
42▼2 Brennauer Lisa26Specialized-lululemon4+0:450:45 0:45+0:49
521▲16 Ratto Rossella20Estado de México-Faren Kuota5+0:45,, 0:45+0:34
63▼3 van Vleuten Annemiek31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+0:460:46 0:46+0:49
725▲18 Maclean Jessie28Orica - AIS7+0:520:52 0:52+0:40
85▼3 Knetemann Roxane27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team8+0:530:53 0:53+0:49
96▼3 De Jong Thalita20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9+0:53,, 0:53+0:48
107▼3 Hoskins Melissa23Orica - AIS10+0:53,, 0:53+0:48
119▼2 Lepistö Lotta25Bigla Pro Cycling Team11+0:540:54 0:54+0:48
1210▼2 Gebhardt Elke31Bigla Pro Cycling Team12+0:550:55 0:55+0:48
1311▼2 Cromwell Tiffany26Specialized-lululemon13+0:560:56 0:56+0:49
1412▼2 Johansson Emma30Orica - AIS14+0:56,, 0:56+0:49
1513▼2 Druyts Kelly24Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo15+0:56,, 0:56+0:49
1615▼1 Møllebro Camilla3016+0:56,, 0:56+0:48
1716▼1 Scandolara Valentina24Orica - AIS17+0:570:57 0:57+0:49
1817▼1 Kiesanowski Joanne35Team TIBCO - To The Top18+0:580:58 0:58+0:49
1918▼1 Valin Kamilla Sofie20Team Rytger19+0:590:59 0:59+0:48
2020- Siggaard Christina20Firefighters Upsala CK20+1:001:00 1:00+0:49
2122▲1 Mustonen Sara33Team Giant-Shimano21+1:00,, 1:00+0:48
2223▲1 Heather Taryn31Bigla Pro Cycling Team22+1:011:01 1:01+0:49
2324▲1 Moberg Emilie23Hitec Products23+1:01,, 1:01+0:49
2426▲2 Confalonieri Maria Giulia21Estado de México-Faren Kuota24+1:01,, 1:01+0:48
2529▲4 Zanner Beate3125+1:021:02 1:02+0:48
2632▲6 Spratt Amanda26Orica - AIS26+1:031:03 1:03+0:49
2748▲21 Stevens Evelyn31Specialized-lululemon27+1:041:04 1:04+0:43
2838▲10 Pohl Stephanie2628+1:051:05 1:05+0:49
2939▲10 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup18Team Rytger29+1:05,, 1:05+0:49
3019▼11 Small Carmen34Specialized-lululemon30+1:091:09 1:09+0:58
3147▲16 Kasper Romy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+1:09,, 1:09+0:49
3257▲25 Borgato Giada25Estado de México-Faren Kuota32+1:111:11 1:11+0:49
3327▼6 Canuel Karol-Ann26Specialized-lululemon33+1:11,, 1:11+0:58
3461▲27 Heine Vita29Hitec Products34+1:121:12 1:12+0:48
3534▼1 Hahn Jacqueline22Bigla Pro Cycling Team35+1:131:13 1:13+0:58
3662▲26 Casas Ana Teresa22Estado de México-Faren Kuota36+1:13,, 1:13+0:49
3735▼2 Wiles Tayler25Specialized-lululemon37+1:13,, 1:13+0:57
3836▼2 Trotman Reta2538+1:13,, 1:13+0:57
3945▲6 Olsson Sara24Hitec Products39+1:171:17 1:17+0:57
4054▲14 Sjöblom Linnea24Firefighters Upsala CK40+1:191:19 1:19+0:57
4155▲14 Lechner Corinna2041+1:19,, 1:19+0:57
4258▲16 Stephens Lauren27Team TIBCO - To The Top42+1:201:20 1:20+0:57
4366▲23 Ehrberg Liisa2543+1:231:23 1:23+0:58
4472▲28 Van Den Steen Kelly18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo44+1:251:25 1:25+0:58
4530▼15 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas38Hitec Products45+1:271:27 1:27+1:13
4687▲41 Coldwell Lucy3046+1:311:31 1:31+0:58
4728▼19 Bjørnsrud Miriam21Hitec Products47+1:371:37 1:37+1:23
4864▲16 Saarelainen Sari33Servetto Footon48+1:411:41 1:41+1:16
498▼41 Edmondson Annette22Orica - AIS49+3:323:32 3:32+3:27
5037▼13 Hanselmann Nicole23Bigla Pro Cycling Team50+3:433:43 3:43+3:27
5143▼8 Wallin Malin2751+3:463:46 3:46+3:27
5250▼2 Druyts Demmy18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+3:483:48 3:48+3:27
5353- Nessmar Alexandra20Firefighters Upsala CK53+3:48,, 3:48+3:27
5459▲5 Headley Sara29Team TIBCO - To The Top54+3:503:50 3:50+3:27
5563▲8 Koedooder Vera30Bigla Pro Cycling Team55+3:513:51 3:51+3:26
5671▲15 Rist Liisi23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox56+3:543:54 3:54+3:27
5789▲32 Lorvik Ingrid2857+4:014:01 4:01+3:27
5894▲36 Cornolti Veronica19Servetto Footon58+4:044:04 4:04+3:27
5965▲6 Uibokand Janelle2259+5:265:26 5:26+5:01
6067▲7 Ruud Kirsti2660+5:26,, 5:26+5:00
6131▼30 Todd Anika24Team TIBCO - To The Top61+8:518:51 8:51+8:37
6273▲11 De Crits Nel23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo62+9:019:01 9:01+8:34
6390▲27 Lima Tone Hatteland34Hitec Products63+9:119:11 9:11+8:36
6440▼24 Sorgjerd Camilla Indset64+9:439:43 9:43+9:27
6552▼13 Fidanza Arianna19Estado de México-Faren Kuota65+9:489:48 9:48+9:27
6660▼6 Rydlund Malin3766+9:509:50 9:50+9:26
6799▲32 Prieto Marcela22Estado de México-Faren Kuota67+10:0810:08 10:08+9:26
6868- Brustad Eline Gleditsch1968+10:3110:31 10:31+10:05
6933▼36 Miller Amanda27Team TIBCO - To The Top69+13:3813:38 13:38+13:23
7049▼21 Bohé Iben70+13:4013:40 13:40+13:19
7144▼27 Kupfernagel Hanka4071+13:4213:42 13:42+13:22
7251▼21 Thorsen Thea22Hitec Products72+13:4413:44 13:44+13:23
7370▼3 Andreassen Tina3573+13:4913:49 13:49+13:22
7475▲1 Dybwad Vibeke3974+13:5013:50 13:50+13:22
7576▲1 Schwager Patricia30Team TIBCO - To The Top75+13:5113:51 13:51+13:23
7678▲2 Küllmer Lisa2176+13:51,, 13:51+13:22
7780▲3 Gjelten Berit2777+13:5213:52 13:52+13:23
7884▲6 Paller Tatjana1878+13:5613:56 13:56+13:23
7985▲6 BjØnnes Tiril79+13:56,, 13:56+13:23
8086▲6 Ludwig Marie-therese2180+13:56,, 13:56+13:23
8188▲7 Ortmüller Madeleine1981+13:56,, 13:56+13:22
8291▲9 Vilmann Marie2082+13:5713:57 13:57+13:22
8392▲9 Hofstad Katrine3083+13:57,, 13:57+13:22
8474▼10 Christin Lisa3684+14:4014:40 14:40+14:12
8581▼4 Heckmann Lisa2685+15:1315:13 15:13+14:43
8679▼7 Stock Gudrun1986+15:3115:31 15:31+15:02
8741▼46 Schultz Nina21Team Rytger87+16:5716:57 16:57+16:40
8846▼42 Ahlstrand Emma2188+17:0017:00 17:00+16:40
8956▼33 Skjerstad Emma89+17:0217:02 17:02+16:40
9077▼13 Gulliksen Line Marie2490+17:0917:09 17:09+16:40
9195▲4 Rist Daisi2291+17:1917:19 17:19+16:40
9296▲4 Verstraten Daniëlla1992+17:2017:20 17:20+16:41
9397▲4 Michieletto Giovanna19Servetto Footon93+17:20,, 17:20+16:40
9498▲4 Nystrand Malin19Team Rytger94+17:20,, 17:20+16:40
95100▲5 Morin Kristina3395+17:3917:39 17:39+16:41
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Niewiadoma Katarzyna19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3+0:432:44:30 2:44:30
2 Ratto Rossella20Estado de México-Faren Kuota5+0:450:02 0:02
3 De Jong Thalita20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9+0:530:10 0:10
4 Hoskins Melissa23Orica - AIS10+0:53,, 0:10
5 Valin Kamilla Sofie20Team Rytger19+0:590:16 0:16
6 Siggaard Christina20Firefighters Upsala CK20+1:00,, 0:16
7 Moberg Emilie23Hitec Products23+1:01,, 0:16
8 Confalonieri Maria Giulia21Estado de México-Faren Kuota24+1:01,, 0:16
9 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup18Team Rytger29+1:050:22 0:22
10 Hahn Jacqueline22Bigla Pro Cycling Team35+1:130:30 0:30
11 Casas Ana Teresa22Estado de México-Faren Kuota36+1:13,, 0:30
12 Lechner Corinna2041+1:190:36 0:36
13 Van Den Steen Kelly18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo44+1:250:42 0:42
14 Bjørnsrud Miriam21Hitec Products47+1:370:54 0:54
15 Edmondson Annette22Orica - AIS49+3:322:49 2:49
16 Hanselmann Nicole23Bigla Pro Cycling Team50+3:433:00 3:00
17 Druyts Demmy18Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo52+3:483:05 3:05
18 Nessmar Alexandra20Firefighters Upsala CK53+3:48,, 3:05
19 Rist Liisi23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox56+3:543:11 3:11
20 Cornolti Veronica19Servetto Footon58+4:043:21 3:21
21 Uibokand Janelle2259+5:264:43 4:43
22 De Crits Nel23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo62+9:018:18 8:18
23 Fidanza Arianna19Estado de México-Faren Kuota65+9:489:05 9:05
24 Prieto Marcela22Estado de México-Faren Kuota67+10:089:25 9:25
25 Brustad Eline Gleditsch1968+10:319:48 9:48
26 Thorsen Thea22Hitec Products72+13:4413:01 13:01
27 Küllmer Lisa2176+13:5113:08 13:08
28 Paller Tatjana1878+13:5613:13 13:13
29 Ludwig Marie-therese2180+13:56,, 13:13
30 Ortmüller Madeleine1981+13:56,, 13:13
31 Vilmann Marie2082+13:57,, 13:13
32 Stock Gudrun1986+15:3114:48 14:48
33 Schultz Nina21Team Rytger87+16:5716:14 16:14
34 Ahlstrand Emma2188+17:0016:17 16:17
35 Rist Daisi2291+17:1916:36 16:36
36 Verstraten Daniëlla1992+17:20,, 16:36
37 Michieletto Giovanna19Servetto Footon93+17:20,, 16:36
38 Nystrand Malin19Team Rytger94+17:20,, 16:36
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team+ -2:43:478:12:50 8:12:50
2 Orica - AIS+ -2:43:471:05 1:05
3 Specialized-lululemon+ -2:43:471:07 1:07
4 Bigla Pro Cycling Team+ -2:43:471:21 1:21
5 Estado de México-Faren Kuota+ -2:43:471:33 1:33

Race information

Ladies Tour of Norway logoDate: 16th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 41.57 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Strømstad › Halden
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ladiestour.no/en/
www.ladiestour.no
twitter.com/LTour_Of_Norway
twitter.com/LTour_Of_Norway
www.facebook.com/ladiestour.no

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12007 sec.