Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
-
«

 2014   »   48th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schmidt Fabien258564+30:023:25:12 3:25:12
2 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team521+0:000:12 0:12
3 Teuns Dylan22212+0:04,, 0:12
4 Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles3+0:190:14 0:14
5 Thevenot Guillaume2011+2:010:17 0:17
6 Guerin Alexis21Etixx4+0:490:20 0:20
7 Wiśniowski Łukasz22Etixx6+0:52,, 0:20
8 Kvasina Matija32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels5+0:50,, 0:20
9 Guyot Romain217+0:540:28 0:28
10 Bonnamour Franck188+1:050:37 0:37
11 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 10+1:520:42 0:42
12 Krainer Taruia2212+2:170:46 0:46
13 Dernies Tom23Wallonie - Bruxelles15+3:041:33 1:33
14 Guyot Yann289+1:322:05 2:05
15 Le Gac Olivier2028+4:562:15 2:15
16 Périchon Pierre-Luc27Bretagne - Séché Environnement14+2:492:39 2:39
17 Morice Julien2220+4:22,, 2:39
18 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team13+2:472:55 2:55
19 Razumov Maxim24Itera - Katusha45+12:292:56 2:56
20 Oien Justin1842+9:27,, 2:56
21 Ptashkin Pavel23Itera - Katusha53+15:352:59 2:59
22 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx17+3:143:01 3:01
23 Ringheim Jo Kogstad23Team Joker 59+22:43,, 3:01
24 Owen Logan19Bissell Development Team26+4:45,, 3:01
25 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+3:12,, 3:01
26 Kerkhof Tim20Etixx29+5:00,, 3:01
27 Eiking Odd Christian19Team Joker 51+15:15,, 3:01
28 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team19+4:18,, 3:01
29 Coenen Dennis22Leopard Development Team21+4:35,, 3:01
30 Hambrook Sean2034+7:343:04 3:04
31 Vermeulen Alexey1925+4:39,, 3:04
32 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør23+4:37,, 3:04
33 Cloarec Mathieu2322+4:373:07 3:07
34 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+4:383:13 3:13
35 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana65+32:313:20 3:20
36 Casillas David2031+6:09,, 3:20
37 Le Montagner Benjamin28Bretagne - Séché Environnement36+7:57,, 3:20
38 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project18+3:31,, 3:20
39 Haspot Anthony38+8:253:28 3:28
40 Latouche Normann1830+5:403:36 3:36
41 Curran Geoffrey18Bissell Development Team55+17:323:47 3:47
42 Colas Vincent2260+23:563:57 3:57
43 Lelay David3427+4:494:04 4:04
44 Orjuela Fernando224-72 - Colombia58+22:044:13 4:13
45 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør40+9:124:48 4:48
46 Thill Tom24Leopard Development Team32+6:324:57 4:57
47 Wilson Edvin25Team Joker 69+45:295:10 5:10
48 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør33+7:105:40 5:40
49 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team57+21:415:41 5:41
50 Botrel Yann2461+24:565:59 5:59
51 Schönberger Sebastian19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels62+26:216:02 6:02
52 Chamorro Juan Ernesto224-72 - Colombia35+7:436:08 6:08
53 Stassen Julien25Wallonie - Bruxelles37+8:016:26 6:26
54 Guillemot Frédéric2252+15:326:41 6:41
55 Olaberria Pello1966+35:096:51 6:51
56 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team56+19:407:02 7:02
57 Suaza Bernardo214-72 - Colombia68+43:217:38 7:38
58 Nikolaev Sergey26Itera - Katusha43+9:408:26 8:26
59 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana39+8:42,, 8:26
60 Marin Matej33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels46+12:32,, 8:26
61 Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team48+13:16,, 8:26
62 Biedermann Daniel21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels49+13:23,, 8:26
63 Novák Jakub2341+9:158:32 8:32
64 Eisenhart Taylor1944+11:41,, 8:32
65 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør47+12:398:39 8:39
66 Davison Luke23Synergy Baku Cycling Project67+39:1510:04 10:04
67 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles50+13:3710:41 10:41
68 Looij André18Rabobank Development Team63+26:34,, 10:41
69 Carpenter Robin21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team54+15:41,, 10:41
DNF Boudat Thomas20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Mira Anthony21+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Marie Rodolphe20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Quintero Juan Diego224-72 - Colombia+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Manzin Lorrenzo19+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF DEGASQUET Guillaume27+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Lebreton Kévin20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Barbas Yoann25+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Teychenne Mathieu25+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Poitevin Benoit22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Cherbonnet David20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Hardy Ronan+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Kaňkovský Alois30Team Dukla Praha+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Hirt Jan23Etixx+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Noriega Diego20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Mas Enric19+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF GUEZENNEC Vincent+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Anciaux Maxime23Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Hacecky Martin25Team Dukla Praha+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Hochmann Jiří27Team Dukla Praha+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Cam Maxime21+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Le Montagner Maxime22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Sinner Benoît29+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Dequippe Ronan24+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Vliegen Loïc20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Shemyakin Sergey18Continental Team Astana+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Benfatto Marco26Continental Team Astana+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Galeyev Vadim22Continental Team Astana+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Corbel Erwann23Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Salzinger Florian30Leopard Development Team+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Morabito Massimo21Leopard Development Team+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Illenberger Paul22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Grand Arnaud23+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Mørland Morten27Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Guay Julien27+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Stash Mamyr20Itera - Katusha+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Delaplace Cédric22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Scotson Miles20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Edmondson Alex20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Peyskens Dimitri22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Ruyters Brecht20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Meurisse Xandro22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Leemans Rob20+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNF Carolus Jorne22+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
DNS Rybin Ondrej20Team Dukla Praha+ - 27:03:30,, 10:41
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team40251+0:00 27:03:30 27:03:30+0:00
23▲1 Teuns Dylan2230182+0:040:04 0:04+0:10
35▲2 Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles16143+0:190:19 0:19+0:14
413▲9 Guerin Alexis21Etixx12114+0:490:49 0:49+0:23
515▲10 Kvasina Matija32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1085+0:500:50 0:50+0:22
616▲10 Wiśniowski Łukasz22Etixx866+0:520:52 0:52+0:23
714▲7 Guyot Romain21647+0:540:54 0:54+0:27
812▲4 Bonnamour Franck18338+1:051:05 1:05+0:40
91▼8 Guyot Yann2829+1:321:32 1:32+2:08
1019▲9 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 110+1:521:52 1:52+0:45
1137▲26 Thevenot Guillaume2011+2:012:01 2:01+0:20
1228▲16 Krainer Taruia2212+2:172:17 2:17+0:49
132▼11 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team13+2:472:47 2:47+2:58
146▼8 Périchon Pierre-Luc27Bretagne - Séché Environnement14+2:492:49 2:49+2:42
1527▲12 Dernies Tom23Wallonie - Bruxelles15+3:043:04 3:04+1:36
167▼9 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement16+3:123:12 3:12+3:04
179▼8 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx17+3:143:14 3:14+3:04
188▼10 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project18+3:313:31 3:31+3:23
1921▲2 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team19+4:184:18 4:18+3:04
2036▲16 Morice Julien2220+4:224:22 4:22+2:42
2130▲9 Coenen Dennis22Leopard Development Team21+4:354:35 4:35+3:04
2225▲3 Cloarec Mathieu2322+4:374:37 4:37+3:10
2329▲6 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør23+4:37,, 4:37+3:07
2423▼1 Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+4:384:38 4:38+3:16
2535▲10 Vermeulen Alexey1925+4:394:39 4:39+3:07
2638▲12 Owen Logan19Bissell Development Team26+4:454:45 4:45+3:04
2718▼9 Lelay David3427+4:494:49 4:49+4:07
2842▲14 Le Gac Olivier2028+4:564:56 4:56+2:18
2940▲11 Kerkhof Tim20Etixx29+5:005:00 5:00+3:04
3041▲11 Latouche Normann1830+5:405:40 5:40+3:39
3143▲12 Casillas David2031+6:096:09 6:09+3:23
3234▲2 Thill Tom24Leopard Development Team32+6:326:32 6:32+5:00
3326▼7 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør33+7:107:10 7:10+5:43
3451▲17 Hambrook Sean2034+7:347:34 7:34+3:07
3532▼3 Chamorro Juan Ernesto224-72 - Colombia35+7:437:43 7:43+6:11
3652▲16 Le Montagner Benjamin28Bretagne - Séché Environnement36+7:577:57 7:57+3:23
3731▼6 Stassen Julien25Wallonie - Bruxelles37+8:018:01 8:01+6:29
3855▲17 Haspot Anthony38+8:258:25 8:25+3:31
3910▼29 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana39+8:428:42 8:42+8:29
4050▲10 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør40+9:129:12 9:12+4:51
4117▼24 Novák Jakub2341+9:159:15 9:15+8:35
4259▲17 Oien Justin1842+9:279:27 9:27+2:59
4320▼23 Nikolaev Sergey26Itera - Katusha43+9:409:40 9:40+8:29
4446▲2 Eisenhart Taylor1944+11:4111:41 11:41+8:35
4562▲17 Razumov Maxim24Itera - Katusha45+12:2912:29 12:29+2:59
4648▲2 Marin Matej33Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels46+12:3212:32 12:32+8:29
4747- Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør47+12:3912:39 12:39+8:42
4853▲5 Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team48+13:1613:16 13:16+8:29
4954▲5 Biedermann Daniel21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels49+13:2313:23 13:23+8:29
5044▼6 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles50+13:3713:37 13:37+10:44
5168▲17 Eiking Odd Christian19Team Joker 51+15:1515:15 15:15+3:04
5261▲9 Guillemot Frédéric2252+15:3215:32 15:32+6:44
5369▲16 Ptashkin Pavel23Itera - Katusha53+15:3515:35 15:35+3:02
5456▲2 Carpenter Robin21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team54+15:4115:41 15:41+10:44
5572▲17 Curran Geoffrey18Bissell Development Team55+17:3217:32 17:32+3:50
5670▲14 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team56+19:4019:40 19:40+7:05
5775▲18 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team57+21:4121:41 21:41+5:44
5881▲23 Orjuela Fernando224-72 - Colombia58+22:0422:04 22:04+4:16
5985▲26 Ringheim Jo Kogstad23Team Joker 59+22:4322:43 22:43+3:04
6088▲28 Colas Vincent2260+23:5623:56 23:56+4:00
6183▲22 Botrel Yann2461+24:5624:56 24:56+6:02
6289▲27 Schönberger Sebastian19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels62+26:2126:21 26:21+6:05
6374▲11 Looij André18Rabobank Development Team63+26:3426:34 26:34+10:44
64102▲38 Schmidt Fabien2564+30:0230:02 30:02-0:07
6599▲34 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana65+32:3132:31 32:31+3:23
6698▲32 Olaberria Pello1966+35:0935:09 35:09+6:54
67100▲33 Davison Luke23Synergy Baku Cycling Project67+39:1539:15 39:15+10:07
68107▲39 Suaza Bernardo214-72 - Colombia68+43:2143:21 43:21+7:41
69109▲40 Wilson Edvin25Team Joker 69+45:2945:29 45:29+5:13
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx91
23▲1 Lindeman Bert-Jan24Rabobank Development Team86
32▼1 Teuns Dylan2283
44- Delfosse Sébastien31Wallonie - Bruxelles76
55- Looij André18Rabobank Development Team54
622▲16 Schmidt Fabien2551
79▲2 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team48
811▲3 Guyot Yann2846
910▲1 Eibegger Markus29Synergy Baku Cycling Project41
1024▲14 Guyot Romain2139
1112▲1 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana39
1223▲11 Bugge Vegard Robinson24Team Joker 35
1329▲16 Guerin Alexis21Etixx34
1419▲5 Périchon Pierre-Luc27Bretagne - Séché Environnement33
1514▼1 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement32
1616- Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles29
1717- Nikolaev Sergey26Itera - Katusha29
1845▲27 Thevenot Guillaume2026
1921▲2 Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team26
2032▲12 Krainer Taruia2225
2131▲10 Dernies Tom23Wallonie - Bruxelles25
2243▲21 Kvasina Matija32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels24
2344▲21 Wiśniowski Łukasz22Etixx24
2425▲1 Ringheim Jo Kogstad23Team Joker 23
2541▲16 Bonnamour Franck1822
2626- Lelay David3422
2727- Averin Maksym28Synergy Baku Cycling Project20
2833▲5 Hambrook Sean2016
2935▲6 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team16
3036▲6 Owen Logan19Bissell Development Team15
3138▲7 Eiking Odd Christian19Team Joker 14
3249▲17 Le Gac Olivier2012
3340▲7 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team11
3442▲8 Eisenhart Taylor1911
3546▲11 Le Montagner Benjamin28Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
3647▲11 Coenen Dennis22Leopard Development Team9
3748▲11 Stassen Julien25Wallonie - Bruxelles7
3850▲12 Kerkhof Tim20Etixx6
3951▲12 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør6
4066▲26 Morice Julien225
4152▲11 Hoem Bjørn Tore23Team Sparebanken Sør5
4253▲11 Carpenter Robin21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team5
4354▲11 Wilson Edvin25Team Joker 4
4455▲11 Novák Jakub234
4556▲11 Guillemot Frédéric224
4658▲12 Haspot Anthony3
4759▲12 Colas Vincent223
4861▲13 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør2
4962▲13 Chamorro Juan Ernesto224-72 - Colombia2
50- Razumov Maxim24Itera - Katusha2
5164▲13 Gatskiy Pavel23Continental Team Astana2
52- Oien Justin181
5367▲14 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør1
5468▲14 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Teuns Dylan222+0:04 27:03:34 27:03:34
27▲5 Guerin Alexis21Etixx4+0:490:45 0:45
38▲5 Guyot Romain217+0:540:50 0:50
46▲2 Bonnamour Franck188+1:051:01 1:01
513▲8 Thevenot Guillaume2011+2:011:57 1:57
61▼5 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team13+2:470:12 0:12
73▼4 Hoelgaard Daniel20Etixx17+3:143:10 3:10
89▲1 Roosen Timo21Rabobank Development Team19+4:184:14 4:14
911▲2 Lunke Sindre21Team Sparebanken Sør23+4:374:33 4:33
1012▲2 Vermeulen Alexey1925+4:394:35 4:35
1114▲3 Owen Logan19Bissell Development Team26+4:454:41 4:41
1217▲5 Le Gac Olivier2028+4:564:52 4:52
1315▲2 Kerkhof Tim20Etixx29+5:004:56 4:56
1416▲2 Latouche Normann1830+5:405:36 5:36
1518▲3 Casillas David2031+6:096:05 6:05
1623▲7 Hambrook Sean2034+7:347:30 7:30
1726▲9 Haspot Anthony38+8:258:21 8:21
184▼14 Scartezzini Michele22Continental Team Astana39+8:428:38 8:38
1922▲3 Jansen Amund Grøndahl20Team Sparebanken Sør40+9:129:08 9:08
2028▲8 Oien Justin1842+9:279:23 9:23
2119▼2 Eisenhart Taylor1944+11:4111:37 11:37
2220▼2 Røinås Fridtjof19Team Sparebanken Sør47+12:3912:35 12:35
2324▲1 Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team48+13:1613:12 13:12
2425▲1 Biedermann Daniel21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels49+13:2313:19 13:19
2532▲7 Eiking Odd Christian19Team Joker 51+15:1515:11 15:11
2629▲3 Guillemot Frédéric2252+15:3215:28 15:28
2727- Carpenter Robin21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team54+15:4115:37 15:37
2835▲7 Curran Geoffrey18Bissell Development Team55+17:3217:28 17:28
2933▲4 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team56+19:4019:36 19:36
3038▲8 Oomen Sam18Rabobank Development Team57+21:4121:37 21:37
3142▲11 Orjuela Fernando224-72 - Colombia58+22:0422:00 22:00
3246▲14 Colas Vincent2260+23:5623:52 23:52
3347▲14 Schönberger Sebastian19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels62+26:2126:17 26:17
3437▲3 Looij André18Rabobank Development Team63+26:3426:30 26:30
3552▲17 Olaberria Pello1966+35:0935:05 35:05
3655▲19 Suaza Bernardo214-72 - Colombia68+43:2143:17 43:17
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
1- Vendée U+ - 27:03:30 81:15:30 81:15:30
23▲1 Etixx+ - 27:03:300:09 0:09
31▼2 Rabobank Development Team+ - 27:03:302:17 2:17
44- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 27:03:305:55 5:55
55- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 27:03:306:01 6:01
62▼4 BMC Development Team + - 27:03:308:03 8:03
7- Team U Nantes Atlantique+ - 27:03:308:54 8:54
8- United States+ - 27:03:3012:01 12:01
9- Brest Iroise Cyclisme+ - 27:03:3013:22 13:22
10- Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 27:03:3013:32 13:32
11- Team Joker + - 27:03:3013:46 13:46
12- Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels+ - 27:03:3017:04 17:04
13- Leopard Development Team+ - 27:03:3019:24 19:24
14- Itera - Katusha+ - 27:03:3022:54 22:54
15- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 27:03:3026:22 26:22
16- 4-72 - Colombia+ - 27:03:3052:06 52:06

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle logoDate: 1st May 2014
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15533 sec.