Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2014

 2015   »   5th Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Roden  ›  Hoogeveen   (196.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Belletti Manuel29Southeast80754:32:46 4:32:46
2 Markus Barry23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5655,, ,,
3 Carbel Michael20Cult Energy Pro Cycling3240,, ,,
4 Theuns Edward23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2432,, ,,
5 Thwaites Scott25Bora - Argon 182028,, ,,
6 Kamp Alexander21ColoQuick 1624,, ,,
7 van der Lijke Nick23Team LottoNL-Jumbo1220,, ,,
8 Bovenhuis Jasper23SEG Racing 818,, ,,
9 Kreder Wesley24Roompot - Oranje Peloton716,, ,,
10 Ariesen Johim26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel614,, ,,
11 Bugter Luuc21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam512,, ,,
12 Zhupa Eugert24Southeast310,, ,,
13 Robert Fréderique26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8,, ,,
14 Ariesen Tim20Cyclingteam Jo Piels7,, ,,
15 Vermeltfoort Coen26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6,, ,,
16 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi5,, ,,
17 Castelijns Twan26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam4,, ,,
18 Ponzi Simone28Southeast3,, ,,
19 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2,, ,,
20 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels1,, ,,
21 Slik Ivar21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, ,,
22 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
23 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, ,,
24 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
25 Brøchner Nicolai21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, ,,
27 Finetto Mauro29Southeast,, ,,
28 Schwarzmann Michael24Bora - Argon 18,, ,,
29 Reinders Elmar23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
30 Verschoor Martijn29Team Novo Nordisk0:03 0:03
31 Mol Wouter32Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:05 0:05
32 Downing Russell36Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:16 0:16
33 Archbold Shane26Bora - Argon 18,, 0:16
34 Schillinger Andreas31Bora - Argon 180:26 0:26
35 Zurlo Federico21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:28 0:28
36 Brusselman Twan21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:28
37 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard30ColoQuick ,, 0:28
38 Looij André19Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 0:28
39 Havik Yoeri24SEG Racing ,, 0:28
40 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team,, 0:28
41 Boskamp Melvin24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:28
42 Gingsjö Alexander34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 0:28
43 Höög Gustav19Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 0:28
44 Roosen Timo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:28
45 Broge Rolf Nyborg26ColoQuick ,, 0:28
46 Delle Stelle Cristian26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:28
47 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:28
48 Bazzana Alessandro30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:28
49 Lammertink Maurits24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 0:28
50 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:28
51 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:28
52 Bárta Jan30Bora - Argon 18,, 0:28
53 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 0:28
54 Capiot Amaury21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58 0:58
55 Gavazzi Francesco30Southeast,, 0:58
56 Plarre Matthias23Leopard Development Team,, 0:58
57 Wetterhall Alexander28Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 0:58
58 Teunissen Mike22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:58
59 van den Berg Julius18SEG Racing 1:07 1:07
60 Riesebeek Oscar22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:07
61 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:07
62 Jakobsen Fabio18SEG Racing ,, 1:07
63 Van Dongen Ricardo20SEG Racing ,, 1:07
64 van Melsen Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
65 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:07
66 Fraile Omar24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
67 Mccarthy Robert-jon20SEG Racing ,, 1:07
68 Dieteren Jan21Leopard Development Team,, 1:07
69 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:07
70 Benito Miguel Ángel21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
71 van Empel Etienne20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 1:07
72 Ferrari Fabricio29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
73 Biermans Jenthe19SEG Racing ,, 1:07
74 Magnusson Kim22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 1:07
75 van de Vall Lars29Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:07
76 Marycz Jarosław27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
77 Goovaerts Tom26CCT p/b Champion System,, 1:07
78 Vermeulen Jeff26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:07
79 Hereijgers Kobus26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 1:07
80 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 1:07
81 Eriksson Lucas18Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 1:07
82 Eising Tijmen23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:07
83 Sweering Harry25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:07
84 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 1:07
85 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
86 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 1:07
87 Kers Koos Jeroen28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:07
88 Schlechter Pit24Leopard Development Team,, 1:07
89 Lindeman Bert-Jan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
90 van Haaren Bart30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 1:07
91 Bulgac Brian26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
92 Fonzi Giuseppe23Southeast,, 1:07
93 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:12 1:12
94 Pedersen Mads19Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:13 1:13
95 Moberg Christian27ColoQuick ,, 1:13
96 Hooghiemster Rene28Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:13
97 Groen Ike22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:17 1:17
98 Zangerle Joel26Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:23 1:23
99 Kurek Adrian26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:04 2:04
100 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:04
101 Ockeloen Jasper24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:04
102 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 2:04
103 Van Meirhaeghe Jef23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:04
104 Kirsch Alex22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 2:04
105 Wallays Jelle25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:04
106 Mygind Rasmus25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:04
107 Richards Ian21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 2:04
108 Meijers Daan23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2:13 2:13
109 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3:14 3:14
110 De Troyer Tim24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:40 3:40
111 Sørensen Jimmi24ColoQuick ,, 3:40
112 Hamelink Jasper25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:40
113 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:42 4:42
114 Groenewegen Dylan21Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:49 5:49
115 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken21Team Coop - ØsterHus6:07 6:07
116 Steels Stijn25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:07
DNF Mortensen Martin30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 6:07
DNF Stępniak Grzegorz25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:07
DNF Reihs Michael35Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 6:07
DNF Vinther Troels Rønning28Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 6:07
DNF De Keijzer Gerd21Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Dilley Benjamin23Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Glasspool James23Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Pfingsten Christoph27Bora - Argon 18,, 6:07
DNF Peron Andrea26Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:07
DNF Taciak Mateusz30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:07
DNF Kiendyś Tomasz37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:07
DNF Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:07
DNF Benedetti Cesare27Bora - Argon 18,, 6:07
DNF Bauhaus Phil20Bora - Argon 18,, 6:07
DNF Carthy Hugh20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:07
DNF Barbero Carlos23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:07
DNF Gustavsson Niklas26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 6:07
DNF Grijalba Fernando24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:07
DNF Bole Grega29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:07
DNF Raeymaekers Thomas21Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Strobel Simon28Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF Williams Christopher33Team Novo Nordisk,, 6:07
DNF König Marco19Leopard Development Team,, 6:07
DNF Turchi Luc19Leopard Development Team,, 6:07
DNF Kooijman Jaap21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 6:07
DNF Bokeloh Jonas18SEG Racing ,, 6:07
DNF Corell Mads19ColoQuick ,, 6:07
DNF Madsen Jacob Gye25ColoQuick ,, 6:07
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads20ColoQuick ,, 6:07
DNF Berger Hakon Frengstad22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 6:07
DNF Balck Sebastian26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,, 6:07
DNF Aistrup Nikola27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Bækhøj Emil20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Christensen Mads30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Grøn Martin21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Schjønnemann Kaspar27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Folsach Casper21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Cecchinel Giorgio25Southeast,, 6:07
DNF Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team,, 6:07
DNF te Stroet Rens25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,, 6:07
DNF Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:07
DNF Declercq Tim25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:07
DNF Vanspeybrouck Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:07
DNF Frattini Davide36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Murphy John30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Putt Tanner22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Summerhill Daniel26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 6:07
DNF Ghyselinck Jan27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:07
DNF Seynaeve Lander22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:07
DNF Dielissen Bart20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 6:07
DNF Džervus Darijus24CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Gadgaard Morten23CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Koishi Yuma21CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Tokuda Suguru20CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Tokuda Tanzo22CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Zenovich Matthew21CCT p/b Champion System,, 6:07
DNF Favilli Elia26Southeast,, 6:07

Race information

Date: 15th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Roden › Hoogeveen
PCS point scale: 1.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08053 sec.