Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   56th Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water8514+1:162:11:01 2:11:01
2 Wetterhall Alexander29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi523+0:21,, ,,
3 Raibaud Jimmy23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2129+1:55,, ,,
4 House Kristian35JLT Condor64+15:28,, ,,
5 Cardis Romain221+0:00,, ,,
6 Cornu Jérémy2343+5:27,, ,,
7 Räim Mihkel2116+1:30,, ,,
8 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+1:23,, ,,
9 Calmejane Lilian2217+1:32,, ,,
10 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus5+0:25,, ,,
11 Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+21:32,, ,,
12 Draperi Matteo2444+5:48,, ,,
13 Legros Adrien2272+17:12,, ,,
14 Le Montagner Benjamin2918+1:33,, ,,
15 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water8+0:27,, ,,
16 Clancy Edward30JLT Condor106+32:04,, ,,
17 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus33+2:18,, ,,
18 Maurelet Flavien2432+2:15,, ,,
19 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels6+0:26,, ,,
20 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør7+0:27,, ,,
21 Lebouvier Loick2195+26:50,, ,,
22 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus35+2:32,, ,,
23 Krivosheev Evgeniy26Itera - Katusha20+1:33,, ,,
24 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11+0:58,, ,,
25 Goolaerts Michael2019+1:33,, ,,
26 Dominguez Daniel29Team Ecuador62+14:39,, ,,
27 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha108+32:52,, ,,
28 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2+0:18,, ,,
29 Guerin Camille2050+9:24,, ,,
30 Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team12+1:13,, ,,
31 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus89+22:24,, ,,
32 Magnusson Kim22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi22+1:33,, ,,
33 Davies Scott1921+1:33,, ,,
34 Schreurs Hamish2146+6:30,, ,,
35 van Luijk Sven25Cyclingteam Jo Piels45+6:30,, ,,
36 Pioline Renaud304+0:24,, ,,
37 Yssaad Yannis2130+2:020:08 0:08
38 Frison Frederik2210+0:33,, 0:08
39 Nemykin Danil20Itera - Katusha105+31:26,, 0:08
40 Kretschy Florian2048+8:38,, 0:08
41 Balck Sebastian26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi41+4:35,, 0:08
42 Font Mas Bernat21101+29:54,, 0:08
43 Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 25+1:41,, 0:08
44 Dahl Herman21Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:17,, 0:08
45 Shaw James 1826+1:41,, 0:08
46 Herforth Jensen Dennis32ColoQuick 37+3:39,, 0:08
47 Descamps Arnaud2134+2:23,, 0:08
48 Kooijman Jaap21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT79+18:18,, 0:08
49 Pacot Alexandre2071+16:55,, 0:08
50 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+1:41,, 0:08
51 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+27:24,, 0:08
52 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT47+7:34,, 0:08
53 Broge Rolf Nyborg26ColoQuick 39+4:08,, 0:08
54 Desriac Loïc25Kinan Cycling Team9+0:28,, 0:08
55 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38+4:08,, 0:08
56 Pomoshnikov Sergey24Itera - Katusha61+14:20,, 0:08
57 Christian Mark24Team Wiggins 13+1:14,, 0:08
58 Grivell-mellor Luke22JLT Condor27+1:41,, 0:08
59 Janssen Adriaan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels31+2:08,, 0:08
60 Malbert Mathieu2173+17:19,, 0:08
61 Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 58+13:01,, 0:08
62 Crawford Jai31Kinan Cycling Team115+37:11,, 0:08
63 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg112+35:04,, 0:08
64 Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus92+24:27,, 0:08
65 Gazvoda Gregor33Kinan Cycling Team120+40:37,, 0:08
66 Pedersen Mark Sehested23Team Trefor - Blue Water23+1:40,, 0:08
67 Mitxelena Julen77+17:490:15 0:15
68 Zubenko Mykyta2055+12:05,, 0:15
69 Verini Raphaël25111+33:230:17 0:17
70 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water28+1:50,, 0:17
71 GARBET Nicolas2336+2:32,, 0:17
72 Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 85+20:58,, 0:17
73 Wotschke Sebastian2363+15:09,, 0:17
74 Geuens Alexander2052+9:32,, 0:17
75 Jørgensen Kasper Linde30Riwal Platform Cycling Team121+40:57,, 0:17
76 Ginelli Vincent20118+37:58,, 0:17
77 Tielemans Pierre23123+46:07,, 0:17
78 Pouilly Félix2065+15:29,, 0:17
79 Larsen Thomas20Team Sparebanken Sør93+24:47,, 0:17
80 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør102+30:17,, 0:17
81 Clausen Patrick24Team Trefor - Blue Water116+37:24,, 0:17
82 Miquel Kevin100+29:47,, 0:17
83 Gustavsson Niklas26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53+9:34,, 0:17
84 Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus81+19:47,, 0:17
85 Laas Martin21114+36:230:27 0:27
86 Le Roscouet Benjamin2482+20:000:28 0:28
87 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+21:290:35 0:35
88 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56+12:25,, 0:35
89 Haspot Anthony60+13:550:43 0:43
90 Poitevin Benoit2351+9:27,, 0:43
91 Bommel Henning32Rad-Net Rose Team110+32:58,, 0:43
92 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi57+12:440:45 0:45
93 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 122+41:38,, 0:45
94 Leblond Alliaume2249+9:110:48 0:48
95 Grøn Martin21Riwal Platform Cycling Team76+17:43,, 0:48
96 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+18:17,, 0:48
97 Talobre Jordan113+35:54,, 0:48
98 Blanquefort Sylvain2954+10:400:58 0:58
99 Fouache Kevin2680+18:43,, 0:58
100 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+17:25,, 0:58
101 Seigneur Fabrice2459+13:14,, 0:58
102 Vorre Aske Louring21ColoQuick 91+24:25,, 0:58
103 Craeghs Maarten2369+16:451:01 1:01
104 Handley Richard24JLT Condor66+16:15,, 1:01
105 Cuming Michael24JLT Condor103+30:291:04 1:04
106 Krainer Taruia2370+16:521:12 1:12
107 Hollanders Dries28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+16:281:17 1:17
108 Quast Ole25Team Stölting 42+5:191:19 1:19
109 Gingsjö Alexander34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+30:361:26 1:26
110 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+4:221:28 1:28
111 Beukeboom Dion26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT75+17:33,, 1:28
112 Moberg Christian27ColoQuick 90+23:18,, 1:28
113 Hutin Emmanuel33117+37:491:55 1:55
114 Guyot Romain2288+22:172:18 2:18
115 Maitre Florian1894+24:54,, 2:18
116 Mizuno Kyohei26Kinan Cycling Team124+46:35,, 2:18
117 Thomas Benjamin19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre98+29:332:27 2:27
118 Schomber Nils21Rad-Net Rose Team125+49:50,, 2:27
119 Corinth Yannic119+38:472:47 2:47
120 Bernier Quentin24107+32:304:07 4:07
121 van Breda Rick25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT109+32:584:35 4:35
122 Krigbaum Mathias20Veranclassic - Ekoi99+29:455:16 5:16
123 Rostollan Thomas2984+20:55,, 5:16
124 Garnier Matthieu2196+27:175:53 5:53
125 Nonaka Ryoma25Kinan Cycling Team67+16:17,, 5:53
NQ Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 20:10:5415:12 15:12
DNF Carstensen Lucas20+ - 20:10:545:53 5:53
DNF Niederlag Luca19+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Kamp Alexander21ColoQuick + - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Kelly Jake20+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Cullaigh Gabriel19+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Pedersen Casper19Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Folsach Casper22Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Rovira Jaume35Team Ecuador+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Velasco Henry22Team Ecuador+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Donath Felix22+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Eising Tijmen24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Rasmussen Alex30Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Chiocca Mathieu29+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Carpentier Adrien19+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Plantureux Mickaël21+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Garel Adrien19+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Early James29Team Stölting + - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Fournet-Fayard Sébastien29+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Puntso Endrik21+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Weinstein Domenic20Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNF Cismondi Andrea21+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNS Reinhardt Theo24Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
DNS Goeree Niels20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 20:10:54,, 5:53
HD Bergès Emilien-Benoît32+ - 20:10:5415:12 15:12
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Cardis Romain2240251+0:00 20:10:54 20:10:54+0:00
22- Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30182+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
35▲2 Wetterhall Alexander29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi16143+0:210:21 0:21-0:06
46▲2 Pioline Renaud3012114+0:240:24 0:24-0:03
54▼1 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus1085+0:250:25 0:25-0:02
67▲1 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels866+0:260:26 0:26-0:01
78▲1 Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør647+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
89▲1 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water338+0:27,, 0:27+0:00
93▼6 Desriac Loïc25Kinan Cycling Team29+0:280:28 0:28+0:08
1010- Frison Frederik22110+0:330:33 0:33+0:06
1112▲1 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
1214▲2 Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team12+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
1313- Christian Mark24Team Wiggins 13+1:141:14 1:14+0:08
1417▲3 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water14+1:161:16 1:16-0:10
1515- van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
1619▲3 Räim Mihkel2116+1:301:30 1:30-0:03
1721▲4 Calmejane Lilian2217+1:321:32 1:32-0:01
1818- Le Montagner Benjamin2918+1:331:33 1:33+0:00
1920▲1 Goolaerts Michael2019+1:33,, 1:33+0:00
2027▲7 Krivosheev Evgeniy26Itera - Katusha20+1:33,, 1:33+0:00
2126▲5 Davies Scott1921+1:33,, 1:33+0:00
2229▲7 Magnusson Kim22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi22+1:33,, 1:33+0:00
2331▲8 Pedersen Mark Sehested23Team Trefor - Blue Water23+1:401:40 1:40+0:07
2423▼1 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+1:411:41 1:41+0:08
2524▼1 Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 25+1:41,, 1:41+0:08
2625▼1 Shaw James 1826+1:41,, 1:41+0:08
2728▲1 Grivell-mellor Luke22JLT Condor27+1:41,, 1:41+0:08
2830▲2 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water28+1:501:50 1:50+0:17
2933▲4 Raibaud Jimmy23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29+1:551:55 1:55-0:04
3032▲2 Yssaad Yannis2130+2:022:02 2:02+0:08
3134▲3 Janssen Adriaan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels31+2:082:08 2:08+0:08
3235▲3 Maurelet Flavien2432+2:152:15 2:15+0:00
3338▲5 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus33+2:182:18 2:18+0:00
3437▲3 Descamps Arnaud2134+2:232:23 2:23+0:08
3539▲4 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus35+2:322:32 2:32+0:00
3636- GARBET Nicolas2336+2:32,, 2:32+0:17
3741▲4 Herforth Jensen Dennis32ColoQuick 37+3:393:39 3:39+0:08
3842▲4 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38+4:084:08 4:08+0:08
3943▲4 Broge Rolf Nyborg26ColoQuick 39+4:08,, 4:08+0:08
4040- Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+4:224:22 4:22+1:28
4145▲4 Balck Sebastian26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi41+4:354:35 4:35+0:08
4244▲2 Quast Ole25Team Stölting 42+5:195:19 5:19+1:19
4346▲3 Cornu Jérémy2343+5:275:27 5:27+0:00
4447▲3 Draperi Matteo2444+5:485:48 5:48+0:00
4548▲3 van Luijk Sven25Cyclingteam Jo Piels45+6:306:30 6:30+0:00
4649▲3 Schreurs Hamish2146+6:30,, 6:30+0:00
4750▲3 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT47+7:347:34 7:34+0:08
4852▲4 Kretschy Florian2048+8:388:38 8:38+0:08
4951▲2 Leblond Alliaume2249+9:119:11 9:11+0:46
5058▲8 Guerin Camille2050+9:249:24 9:24+0:00
5153▲2 Poitevin Benoit2351+9:279:27 9:27+0:43
5255▲3 Geuens Alexander2052+9:329:32 9:32+0:17
5356▲3 Gustavsson Niklas26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53+9:349:34 9:34+0:17
5460▲6 Blanquefort Sylvain2954+10:4010:40 10:40+0:58
5564▲9 Zubenko Mykyta2055+12:0512:05 12:05+0:15
5663▲7 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56+12:2512:25 12:25+0:35
5765▲8 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi57+12:4412:44 12:44+0:45
5867▲9 Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 58+13:0113:01 13:01+0:08
5966▲7 Seigneur Fabrice2459+13:1413:14 13:14+0:58
6068▲8 Haspot Anthony60+13:5513:55 13:55+0:43
6169▲8 Pomoshnikov Sergey24Itera - Katusha61+14:2014:20 14:20+0:08
6270▲8 Dominguez Daniel29Team Ecuador62+14:3914:39 14:39+0:00
6371▲8 Wotschke Sebastian2363+15:0915:09 15:09+0:17
6476▲12 House Kristian35JLT Condor64+15:2815:28 15:28+0:00
6573▲8 Pouilly Félix2065+15:2915:29 15:29+0:17
6674▲8 Handley Richard24JLT Condor66+16:1516:15 16:15+1:01
6761▼6 Nonaka Ryoma25Kinan Cycling Team67+16:1716:17 16:17+5:53
6875▲7 Hollanders Dries28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+16:2816:28 16:28+1:14
6980▲11 Craeghs Maarten2369+16:4516:45 16:45+1:01
7079▲9 Krainer Taruia2370+16:5216:52 16:52+1:12
7183▲12 Pacot Alexandre2071+16:5516:55 16:55+0:08
7286▲14 Legros Adrien2272+17:1217:12 17:12+0:00
7385▲12 Malbert Mathieu2173+17:1917:19 17:19+0:08
7482▲8 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+17:2517:25 17:25+0:58
7581▲6 Beukeboom Dion26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT75+17:3317:33 17:33+1:28
7684▲8 Grøn Martin21Riwal Platform Cycling Team76+17:4317:43 17:43+0:48
7788▲11 Mitxelena Julen77+17:4917:49 17:49+0:15
7887▲9 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+18:1718:17 18:17+0:48
7990▲11 Kooijman Jaap21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT79+18:1818:18 18:18+0:08
8089▲9 Fouache Kevin2680+18:4318:43 18:43+0:58
8191▲10 Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus81+19:4719:47 19:47+0:17
8292▲10 Le Roscouet Benjamin2482+20:0020:00 20:00+0:28
8394▲11 Dahl Herman21Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:1720:17 20:17+0:08
8478▼6 Rostollan Thomas2984+20:5520:55 20:55+5:16
8595▲10 Wormsen Kristoffer23Team Ringeriks - Kraft 85+20:5820:58 20:58+0:17
8696▲10 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+21:2921:29 21:29+0:35
8798▲11 Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+21:3221:32 21:32+0:00
8893▲5 Guyot Romain2288+22:1722:17 22:17+2:18
89101▲12 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus89+22:2422:24 22:24+0:00
9099▲9 Moberg Christian27ColoQuick 90+23:1823:18 23:18+1:28
91105▲14 Vorre Aske Louring21ColoQuick 91+24:2524:25 24:25+0:58
92107▲15 Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus92+24:2724:27 24:27+0:08
93109▲16 Larsen Thomas20Team Sparebanken Sør93+24:4724:47 24:47+0:17
94103▲9 Maitre Florian1894+24:5424:54 24:54+2:18
95112▲17 Lebouvier Loick2195+26:5026:50 26:50+0:00
9697▲1 Garnier Matthieu2196+27:1727:17 27:17+5:53
97114▲17 Gmelich Meijling Jarno25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel97+27:2427:24 27:24+0:08
98113▲15 Thomas Benjamin19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre98+29:3329:33 29:33+2:27
99108▲9 Krigbaum Mathias20Veranclassic - Ekoi99+29:4529:45 29:45+5:16
100120▲20 Miquel Kevin100+29:4729:47 29:47+0:17
101121▲20 Font Mas Bernat21101+29:5429:54 29:54+0:08
102122▲20 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør102+30:1730:17 30:17+0:17
103119▲16 Cuming Michael24JLT Condor103+30:2930:29 30:29+1:04
104118▲14 Gingsjö Alexander34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi104+30:3630:36 30:36+1:26
105123▲18 Nemykin Danil20Itera - Katusha105+31:2631:26 31:26+0:08
106126▲20 Clancy Edward30JLT Condor106+32:0432:04 32:04+0:00
107115▲8 Bernier Quentin24107+32:3032:30 32:30+4:07
108128▲20 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha108+32:5232:52 32:52+0:00
109116▲7 van Breda Rick25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT109+32:5832:58 32:58+4:35
110127▲17 Bommel Henning32Rad-Net Rose Team110+32:58,, 32:58+0:43
111129▲18 Verini Raphaël25111+33:2333:23 33:23+0:17
112130▲18 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg112+35:0435:04 35:04+0:08
113132▲19 Talobre Jordan113+35:5435:54 35:54+0:48
114135▲21 Laas Martin21114+36:2336:23 36:23+0:27
115138▲23 Crawford Jai31Kinan Cycling Team115+37:1137:11 37:11+0:08
116140▲24 Clausen Patrick24Team Trefor - Blue Water116+37:2437:24 37:24+0:17
117134▲17 Hutin Emmanuel33117+37:4937:49 37:49+1:55
118142▲24 Ginelli Vincent20118+37:5837:58 37:58+0:17
119136▲17 Corinth Yannic119+38:4738:47 38:47+2:47
120143▲23 Gazvoda Gregor33Kinan Cycling Team120+40:3740:37 40:37+0:08
121145▲24 Jørgensen Kasper Linde30Riwal Platform Cycling Team121+40:5740:57 40:57+0:17
122146▲24 Wilmann Frederik29Team Ringeriks - Kraft 122+41:3841:38 41:38+0:45
123148▲25 Tielemans Pierre23123+46:0746:07 46:07+0:17
124147▲23 Mizuno Kyohei26Kinan Cycling Team124+46:3546:35 46:35+2:18
125150▲25 Schomber Nils21Rad-Net Rose Team125+49:5049:50 49:50+2:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Cardis Romain2286
25▲3 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water59
37▲4 Wetterhall Alexander29Team Tre Berg-Bianchi53
42▼2 van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels51
54▼1 Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus46
63▼3 Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35
78▲1 Guyot Yann29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28
89▲1 Christian Mark24Team Wiggins 28
937▲28 House Kristian35JLT Condor27
1010- Goolaerts Michael2026
1111- Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg25
1212- van Luijk Sven25Cyclingteam Jo Piels24
1334▲21 Räim Mihkel2123
1414- Rostollan Thomas2923
1515- Yssaad Yannis2122
1616- Desriac Loïc25Kinan Cycling Team20
1717- Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team20
18- Raibaud Jimmy23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
1919- Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør19
2031▲11 Le Montagner Benjamin2919
2123▲2 Maurelet Flavien2419
2225▲3 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus19
2343▲20 Calmejane Lilian2218
2421▼3 Pioline Renaud3016
2522▼3 Frison Frederik2216
2624▼2 Gingsjö Alexander34Team Tre Berg-Bianchi13
2729▲2 Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15
28- Cornu Jérémy2315
2926▼3 Clausen Patrick24Team Trefor - Blue Water15
3039▲9 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water14
3148▲17 Draperi Matteo2414
3227▼5 Blanquefort Sylvain2914
3330▼3 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus13
3432▼2 Geuens Alexander2012
3555▲20 Legros Adrien2211
36- Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
3735▼2 Poutsma Stefan23Cyclingteam Jo Piels9
3840▲2 Dominguez Daniel29Team Ecuador8
3941▲2 Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7
4042▲2 Broge Rolf Nyborg26ColoQuick 7
4144▲3 Guerin Camille206
4245▲3 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
4360▲17 Clancy Edward30JLT Condor6
44- Hollanders Dries28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
4546▲1 Garnier Matthieu215
4647▲1 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5
4749▲2 Mitxelena Julen5
4850▲2 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
4951▲2 Pacot Alexandre204
5053▲3 Herforth Jensen Dennis32ColoQuick 3
51- Leblond Alliaume223
5254▲2 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
5356▲3 Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus3
5457▲3 Davies Scott191
55- Pedersen Mark Sehested23Team Trefor - Blue Water1
5658▲2 Schreurs Hamish211
5759▲2 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cardis Romain221+0:00 20:10:54 20:10:54
22- Bakker Dennis21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2+0:180:18 0:18
33- Galta Fredrik Strand22Team Coop - ØsterHus5+0:250:25 0:25
44- Hoekstra Jochem22Cyclingteam Jo Piels6+0:260:26 0:26
55- Erland Andreas22Team Sparebanken Sør7+0:270:27 0:27
66- Frison Frederik2210+0:330:33 0:33
78▲1 Bækhøj Emil21Riwal Platform Cycling Team12+1:131:13 1:13
810▲2 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh23Team Trefor - Blue Water14+1:161:16 1:16
99- van Rhee Joey22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+1:231:23 1:23
1011▲1 Räim Mihkel2116+1:301:30 1:30
1113▲2 Calmejane Lilian2217+1:321:32 1:32
1212- Goolaerts Michael2019+1:331:33 1:33
1318▲5 Davies Scott1921+1:33,, 1:33
1420▲6 Magnusson Kim22Team Tre Berg-Bianchi22+1:33,, 1:33
1515- Lukkedahl Øivind20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24+1:411:41 1:41
1616- Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 25+1:41,, 1:41
1717- Shaw James 1826+1:41,, 1:41
1819▲1 Grivell-mellor Luke22JLT Condor27+1:41,, 1:41
1921▲2 Yssaad Yannis2130+2:022:02 2:02
2022▲2 Janssen Adriaan19Cyclingteam Jo Piels31+2:082:08 2:08
2123▲2 Descamps Arnaud2134+2:232:23 2:23
2225▲3 Forfang Ole20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 38+4:084:08 4:08
2324▲1 Krul Stef19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+4:224:22 4:22
2426▲2 Schreurs Hamish2146+6:306:30 6:30
2528▲3 Kretschy Florian2048+8:388:38 8:38
2627▲1 Leblond Alliaume2249+9:119:11 9:11
2730▲3 Guerin Camille2050+9:249:24 9:24
2829▲1 Geuens Alexander2052+9:329:32 9:32
2932▲3 Zubenko Mykyta2055+12:0512:05 12:05
3033▲3 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi57+12:4412:44 12:44
3134▲3 Haspot Anthony60+13:5513:55 13:55
3235▲3 Wotschke Sebastian2363+15:0915:09 15:09
3337▲4 Pouilly Félix2065+15:2915:29 15:29
3438▲4 Craeghs Maarten2369+16:4516:45 16:45
3540▲5 Pacot Alexandre2071+16:5516:55 16:55
3643▲7 Legros Adrien2272+17:1217:12 17:12
3742▲5 Malbert Mathieu2173+17:1917:19 17:19
3839▲1 Alaphilippe Bryan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+17:2517:25 17:25
3941▲2 Grøn Martin21Riwal Platform Cycling Team76+17:4317:43 17:43
4044▲4 Cherbonnet David21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+18:1718:17 18:17
4145▲4 Kooijman Jaap21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT79+18:1818:18 18:18
4247▲5 Dahl Herman21Team Sparebanken Sør83+20:1720:17 20:17
4348▲5 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT86+21:2921:29 21:29
4450▲6 Levasseur Jordan19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+21:3221:32 21:32
4546▲1 Guyot Romain2288+22:1722:17 22:17
4652▲6 Landa Oscar21Team Coop - ØsterHus89+22:2422:24 22:24
4755▲8 Vorre Aske Louring21ColoQuick 91+24:2524:25 24:25
4857▲9 Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus92+24:2724:27 24:27
4959▲10 Larsen Thomas20Team Sparebanken Sør93+24:4724:47 24:47
5053▲3 Maitre Florian1894+24:5424:54 24:54
5161▲10 Lebouvier Loick2195+26:5026:50 26:50
5249▼3 Garnier Matthieu2196+27:1727:17 27:17
5362▲9 Thomas Benjamin19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre98+29:3329:33 29:33
5458▲4 Krigbaum Mathias20Veranclassic - Ekoi99+29:4529:45 29:45
5564▲9 Font Mas Bernat21101+29:5429:54 29:54
5665▲9 Vangstad Andreas23Team Sparebanken Sør102+30:1730:17 30:17
5766▲9 Nemykin Danil20Itera - Katusha105+31:2631:26 31:26
5868▲10 Lukonin Andrey20Itera - Katusha108+32:5232:52 32:52
5969▲10 Willwohl Willi20LKT Team Brandenburg112+35:0435:04 35:04
6071▲11 Talobre Jordan113+35:5435:54 35:54
6173▲12 Laas Martin21114+36:2336:23 36:23
6276▲14 Ginelli Vincent20118+37:5837:58 37:58
6377▲14 Tielemans Pierre23123+46:0746:07 46:07
6479▲15 Schomber Nils21Rad-Net Rose Team125+49:5049:50 49:50
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Coop - ØsterHus+ - 20:10:54 60:35:51 60:35:51
22- Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 20:10:540:18 0:18
34▲1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels+ - 20:10:540:22 0:22
43▼1 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi+ - 20:10:540:25 0:25
55- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 20:10:540:40 0:40
67▲1 Vendée U+ - 20:10:543:58 3:58
76▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 20:10:544:51 4:51
89▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 20:10:545:34 5:34
98▼1 ColoQuick + - 20:10:545:53 5:53
1010- Sojasun espoir-ACNC+ - 20:10:549:48 9:48
1112▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 20:10:5410:04 10:04
1211▼1 Team U Nantes Atlantique+ - 20:10:5411:30 11:30
1313- Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 20:10:5413:34 13:34
1414- GSC Blagnac+ - 20:10:5414:11 14:11
1517▲2 JLT Condor+ - 20:10:5415:33 15:33
1616- Team Stölting + - 20:10:5416:25 16:25
1719▲2 CC Nogent sur Oise+ - 20:10:5417:24 17:24
1818- VC Rouen 76+ - 20:10:5417:28 17:28
1920▲1 Itera - Katusha+ - 20:10:5417:42 17:42
2021▲1 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + - 20:10:5418:41 18:41
2122▲1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team+ - 20:10:5422:26 22:26
2225▲3 Team Sparebanken Sør+ - 20:10:5437:27 37:27
2326▲3 SCO Dijon+ - 20:10:5438:40 38:40
2424- KED - Stevens Rad-Team Berlin+ - 20:10:5439:42 39:42
2527▲2 Kinan Cycling Team+ - 20:10:5444:34 44:34
2628▲2 VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX+ - 20:10:5447:40 47:40
2730▲3 Germany+ - 20:10:541:19:18 1:19:18

Race information

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost logoDate: 19th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourduloiretcher.fr/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18415 sec.