Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:3015 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step16203:30:073:30:07
229+13:4727 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 181112,,0:00
38+4:2736 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67,,0:00
442+17:02173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 55,,0:00
54+0:3114 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step44,,0:00
624+9:28132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team230:160:16
71+0:0016 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step2,,0:16
835+15:1183 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1,,0:16
938+15:59137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,0:16
1053+22:29157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
1118+7:42161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
1245+20:1965 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,0:16
1313+4:543 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic,,0:16
1415+5:16195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:16
1517+5:4284 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,0:16
1612+4:4935 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
1716+5:17226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:16
1821+8:3974 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:16
199+4:35165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
2014+5:06191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:16
216+1:4991 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:16
2227+11:3212 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,0:16
235+1:21221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,0:16
2439+16:11197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:16
252+0:0521 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:16
2611+4:39212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
277+2:35111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:16
2823+9:24104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:16
2936+15:12156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:16
3068+29:5444 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:16
3110+4:351 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,0:16
3260+26:1656 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:16
3319+8:0452 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:16
3422+9:1224 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 181:581:58
3525+10:23115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels3:413:41
3620+8:10113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:41
3740+16:4786 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,3:41
3870+31:15105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:196:19
3985+37:57207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani7:177:17
4031+15:02222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,7:17
4126+11:0633 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:17
4277+35:30224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author ,,7:17
4357+24:19177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,7:17
4447+21:43223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,7:17
4584+37:24202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,7:17
4634+15:10164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:17
4743+17:3125 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,7:17
4880+36:12172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,7:17
4952+22:2826 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,7:17
5079+36:102 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,7:17
5175+34:57213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,7:17
5289+39:5823 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,7:17
5361+26:28117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:17
5471+32:41153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:17
5592+42:37116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:17
5649+21:52166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:17
5767+29:4781 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,7:17
5841+17:00114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,7:17
5954+23:1297 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,7:17
6050+22:04217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,7:17
6181+36:3831 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:17
6264+28:56216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,7:17
6366+29:1642 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,7:17
6451+22:05155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:17
6532+15:0867 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,7:17
6659+25:5995 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,7:17
6756+24:18136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,7:17
6872+33:59135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,7:17
6969+30:04144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,7:17
7093+45:0372 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,7:17
7158+24:3951 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,7:17
7294+45:0775 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,7:17
7355+23:1885 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,7:17
7430+14:5745 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,7:17
7586+38:09186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick ,,7:17
7688+39:1855 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,7:17
7746+20:2557 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,7:17
7837+15:33211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,7:17
7962+28:0853 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,7:17
8063+28:5232 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:17
8174+34:24154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:17
8233+15:08152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:17
8344+19:5061 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,7:17
8465+29:0434 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:17
8548+21:49123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin,,7:17
8678+35:30204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,7:17
8728+11:3564 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,7:17
8876+35:2937 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:17
8982+36:5546 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,7:17
9091+41:3313 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,7:17
9190+40:3576 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,7:17
9295+48:49107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:0013:00
9397+53:38205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani15:0215:02
9473+34:15112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,15:02
9596+50:20146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,15:02
96101+55:40175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,15:02
9787+39:0162 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,15:02
98102+55:52127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,15:02
9983+37:0763 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team,,15:02
10099+54:37134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,15:02
10198+54:27214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,15:02
102103+1:01:3687 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC20:4720:47
103104+1:02:336 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,20:47
104100+54:467 Paďour FrantišekCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,20:47
DNF+ - 13:22:00215 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg--
DNF+ - 13:22:00131 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:0011 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:00203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:0092 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:00201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:0082 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:004 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:00162 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:0047 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:00227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:00133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:0041 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,-
DNS+ - 13:22:00196 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-16 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step80100 13:22:00 13:22:00
22-21 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1856700:050:05
34▲115 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step32500:300:30
43▼114 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step24360:310:31
55-221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 20281:211:21
66-91 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay16241:491:49
77-111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels12202:352:35
814▲636 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8184:274:27
910▲1165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7164:354:35
1011▲11 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic614,,4:35
1112▲1212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg5124:394:39
1215▲335 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3104:494:49
1316▲33 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic84:544:54
1417▲3191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha75:065:06
1518▲3195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha65:165:16
1619▲3226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 55:175:17
1720▲384 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC45:425:42
1823▲5161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37:427:42
1926▲752 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil28:048:04
2013▼7113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels18:108:10
2131▲1074 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:398:39
2222-24 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 189:129:12
2332▲9104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:249:24
2433▲9132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team9:289:28
2521▼4115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels10:2310:23
268▼1833 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:0611:06
2736▲912 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step11:3211:32
289▼1964 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team11:3511:35
2940▲1127 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1813:4713:47
3024▼645 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo14:5714:57
3125▼6222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 15:0215:02
3227▼567 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team15:0815:08
3328▼5152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,15:08
3429▼5164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:1015:10
3548▲1383 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC15:1115:11
3649▲13156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:1215:12
3730▼7211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg15:3315:33
3851▲13137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team15:5915:59
3953▲14197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha16:1116:11
4038▼286 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC16:4716:47
4134▼7114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels17:0017:00
4258▲16173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 17:0217:02
4335▼825 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1817:3117:31
4437▼761 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team19:5019:50
4563▲1865 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team20:1920:19
4639▼757 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil20:2520:25
4741▼6223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 21:4321:43
4842▼6123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin21:4921:49
4943▼6166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:5221:52
5045▼5217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg22:0422:04
5146▼5155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:0522:05
5250▼226 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1822:2822:28
5371▲18157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:2922:29
5452▼297 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay23:1223:12
5554▼185 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC23:1823:18
5656-136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team24:1824:18
5757-177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 24:1924:19
5859▲151 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil24:3924:39
5960▲195 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay25:5925:59
6078▲1856 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil26:1626:16
6161-117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels26:2826:28
6264▲253 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil28:0828:08
6366▲332 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:5228:52
6467▲3216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg28:5628:56
6565-34 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:0429:04
6669▲342 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo29:1629:16
6772▲581 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC29:4729:47
6891▲2344 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo29:5429:54
6973▲4144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team30:0430:04
7076▲6105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project31:1531:15
7177▲6153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32:4132:41
7279▲7135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team33:5933:59
7362▼11112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels34:1534:15
7480▲6154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34:2434:24
7581▲6213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg34:5734:57
7684▲837 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35:2935:29
7785▲8224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 35:3035:30
7886▲8204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,35:30
7988▲92 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic36:1036:10
8089▲9172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting 36:1236:12
81-31 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:3836:38
8292▲1046 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo36:5536:55
8370▼1363 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team37:0737:07
8493▲9202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37:2437:24
8595▲10207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani37:5737:57
8696▲10186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 38:0938:09
8775▼1262 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team39:0139:01
8897▲955 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil39:1839:18
8998▲923 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1839:5839:58
9099▲976 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP40:3540:35
91100▲913 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step41:3341:33
92103▲11116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels42:3742:37
93106▲1372 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP45:0345:03
94107▲1375 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP45:0745:07
95105▲10107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project48:4948:49
96102▲6146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team50:2050:20
97109▲12205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani53:3853:38
98110▲12214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg54:2754:27
99111▲12134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team54:3754:37
100-7 Paďour FrantišekCzech Republic 27Czech Republic54:4654:46
101113▲12175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 55:4055:40
102112▲10127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin55:5255:52
103114▲1187 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC1:01:361:01:36
104115▲116 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic1:02:331:02:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
112▲1115 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step36+25
24▲216 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step29+9
31▼221 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1829+1
48▲414 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step28+12
52▼31 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic25-
63▼312 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step25-
76▼13 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic23+3
823▲1536 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+16
95▼464 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team20-
10-27 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1820+20
117▼4221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 17-
129▼325 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1816-
13-173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 14+14
1411▼391 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay12-
1513▼2165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10-
16-132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team10+10
1714▼3212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg9-
1815▼333 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
19-83 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC8+8
2030▲10157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+6
21-137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team7+7
2227▲5116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+4
2316▼7191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha6-
2417▼724 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 186-
2518▼7222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 6-
2619▼795 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay6-
27-161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
2821▼7224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 5-
2922▼7113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4-
30-65 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team4+4
31-223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 4+4
3229▼3117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+2
3325▼8226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 3-
3426▼8164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
35-13 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step3+3
36-195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha2+2
3731▼684 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC2+1
3828▼10123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin2-
39-75 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2+2
4032▼8115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels1-
4133▼845 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28-
23▲1222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 18-
34▲1116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels15+2
45▲1224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 12-
5-223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 10+10
67▲157 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil10-
78▲11 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic9-
810▲2161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9-
99-33 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9-
1011▲124 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 188-
1112▲186 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC8-
12-75 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8+8
1313-45 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo7-
1414-21 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 186-
15-83 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC3+3
16-117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels3+3
1715▼215 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step2-
1816▼2165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
19-156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2017▼3114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2-
21-65 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team2+2
2218▼4216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2-
2320▼33 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic1-
2421▼361 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team1-
2523▼213 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+1:4991 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay 13:23:49 13:23:49
23▲127+11:3212 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step9:439:43
34▲129+13:4727 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1811:5811:58
45▲136+15:12156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:2313:23
56▲138+15:59137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team14:1014:10
62▼441+17:00114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels15:1115:11
710▲342+17:02173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 15:1315:13
87▼154+23:1297 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay21:2321:23
98▼155+23:1885 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC21:2921:29
109▼157+24:19177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 22:3022:30
1111-59+25:5995 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay24:1024:10
1217▲560+26:1656 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil24:2724:27
1313-63+28:5232 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:0327:03
1414-64+28:56216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg27:0727:07
1515-69+30:04144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team28:1528:15
1612▼473+34:15112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels32:2632:26
1718▲178+35:30204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani33:4133:41
18-81+36:3831 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:4934:49
1920▲185+37:57207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani36:0836:08
2021▲186+38:09186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 36:2036:20
2122▲188+39:1855 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil37:2937:29
2225▲393+45:0372 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP43:1443:14
2327▲498+54:27214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg52:3852:38
2429▲5101+55:40175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 53:5153:51
2528▲3102+55:52127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin54:0354:03
2630▲4104+1:02:336 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic1:00:441:00:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Etixx - Quick Step  40:07:12 40:07:12
22- Whirlpool Author  17:0717:07
35▲2 Bora - Argon 18 18:3418:34
43▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  19:0619:06
54▼1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 19:5619:56
67▲1 Itera - Katusha 22:1722:17
76▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26:1026:10
88- Amplatz - BMC 27:0127:01
911▲2 Czech Republic 37:4337:43
109▼1 ActiveJet Team 38:2638:26
1113▲2 Adria Mobil 40:4140:41
1210▼2 Team Vorarlberg 40:5640:56
1314▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 43:4443:44
1412▼2 AWT-GreenWay 46:4746:47
1515- GM Cycling Team 47:0747:07
1616- RusVelo 1:04:531:04:53
1717- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 1:14:261:14:26
1818- Team Stölting  1:16:211:16:21
1920▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:28:161:28:16
2019▼1 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 1:29:241:29:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 16th August 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07694 sec.