Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   49th Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Leuven  ›  Leuven   (183.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert80754:13:21 4:13:21
2223 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team56550:07 0:07
3144 McNally Mark26Madison Genesis 3240,, 0:07
4208 van Aert Wout20Pauwels - Vastgoedservice24320:10 0:10
566 Marcato Marco31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2028,, 0:10
6221 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team1624,, 0:10
742 Duijn Huub30Roompot - Oranje Peloton12201:01 1:01
826 Riesebeek Oscar22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8181:03 1:03
918 Vanendert Dennis27Lotto Soudal716,, 1:03
1058 Nikolaev Sergey27RusVelo6141:05 1:05
11233 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles5121:06 1:06
1231 Bideau Jean Marc31Bretagne - Séché Environnement310,, 1:06
13235 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles8,, 1:06
14192 Degreve Martijn22Team3M7,, 1:06
1513 de Bie Sean23Lotto Soudal6,, 1:06
16156 Korevaar Merijn21Rabobank Development Team5,, 1:06
17125 Mol Wouter33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke4,, 1:06
1855 Pozdnyakov Kirill26RusVelo3,, 1:06
19193 Janssens Jimmy26Team3M2,, 1:06
20234 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles1,, 1:06
2167 Minnaard Marco26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:06
22174 Hagen Krister26Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 1:06
23207 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 1:06
24158 Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team,, 1:06
2568 Veuchelen Frederik36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:06
2682 Boros Michael23BKCP - Powerplus,, 1:06
274 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:04 2:04
28224 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:04
29201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice2:12 2:12
DNF161 Bottura Alessio19Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF157 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF155 Havik Piotr21Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF154 De Vries Hartthijs19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF153 Cornelisse Mitchell19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF152 Budding Martijn19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF151 Lenderink Peter19Rabobank Development Team,, 2:12
DNF148 Stewart Thomas25Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF162 Cecchin Alberto26Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF163 Creel Ricardo Tomas23Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF175 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF173 Borresen Magnus26Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF172 Blikra Haavard23Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF171 Berger Hakon Frengstad22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF168 Tomio Giacomo20Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF167 Thalmann Roland22Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF165 Ocanha Gianluca21Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF164 Eckmann Yannick21Roth - Skoda,, 2:12
DNF147 Scully Tom25Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF146 Holohan Liam27Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF145 Northey Michael James28Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF122 de Greef Robbert23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF123 Eversdijk Matthijs22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF124 Meijers Daan24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF126 van der Hoorn Taco21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF127 van Zandbeek Ronan26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF128 Vermeltfoort Coen27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF131 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF132 König Marco20Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF133 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF134 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF135 Morabito Massimo22Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF136 Turchi Luc20Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF137 Vanden Bak Laurent25Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF138 Wirtgen Tom19Leopard Development Team,, 2:12
DNF141 Cronshaw Mathew26Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF142 Holmes Matthew21Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF143 Horton Tobyn28Madison Genesis ,, 2:12
DNF121 Bol Jetse25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,, 2:12
DNF176 Hoelgaard Markus20Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF177 Jensen August23Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF211 Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF212 Casier Robbe19Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF213 De Rooze Niels22Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF214 Van Coppernolle Francesco24Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF215 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF216 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF217 Leleu Antoine21Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF218 Roman Martial27Veranclassic - Ekoi,, 2:12
DNF222 Van Breussegem Elias23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:12
DNF225 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:12
DNF226 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:12
DNF227 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:12
DNF228 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 2:12
DNF231 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:12
DNF232 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:12
DNF236 Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:12
DNF237 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:12
DNF206 Peeters Rob30Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:12
DNF205 Merlier Tim22Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:12
DNF204 Geuens Alexander20Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:12
DNF178 Landa Oscar22Team Coop - ØsterHus,, 2:12
DNF181 Bengtsson Filip19Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF182 Coenen Johan36Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF183 Dakteris Janis24Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF184 Kastemyr Pontus20Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF185 Lovassy Krisztian27Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF186 Raymackers Cedric23Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF187 Thill Tom25Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF188 Valvasori Larry19Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:12
DNF191 Sleurs Christophe25Team3M,, 2:12
DNF194 Peyskens Dimitri23Team3M,, 2:12
DNF195 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M,, 2:12
DNF196 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M,, 2:12
DNF197 Vermeulen Emiel22Team3M,, 2:12
DNF198 Vingerling Michael25Team3M,, 2:12
DNF202 Cordeel Sander27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:12
DNF203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,, 2:12
DNF238 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:12
DNF117 Taramarcaz Julien27Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12
DNF1 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF34 Feillu Romain31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF35 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF36 Hivert Jonathan30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF37 Hutarovich Yauheni31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF38 Ledanois Kévin22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF41 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF43 Hoogerland Johnny32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF44 Kerkhof Tim21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF45 Kreder Wesley24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF46 Slik Ivar22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF47 van Ginneken Sjoerd22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF48 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 2:12
DNF51 Balykin Ivan24RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF52 Boev Igor25RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF53 Maikin Roman25RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF54 Ovechkin Artem29RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF56 Rybakov Alexander27RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF32 Cam Maxime23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, 2:12
DNF28 Veltman Milan19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF27 te Brake Remco26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF2 Campenaerts Victor23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF3 Van Lerberghe Bert22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF5 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF6 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF7 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF8 Jacobs Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:12
DNF11 Armée Sander29Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF12 Breen Vegard25Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF14 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF15 Dockx Gert27Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF16 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF17 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal,, 2:12
DNF21 Kreder Stefan18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF22 Gmelich Meijling Jarno26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF23 Hollanders Dries29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF24 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF25 Krul Stef20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:12
DNF57 Solomennikov Andrei28RusVelo,, 2:12
DNF61 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:12
DNF62 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:12
DNF94 Spragg James28CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF95 Tokuda Tanzo23CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF96 Vink Michael23CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF97 Wills Ryan27CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF98 Zenovich Matthew21CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF101 De Boeck Vincent22Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF102 Juodvalkis Egidijus27Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF103 Mannaerts Jelle23Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF104 Suarez Kevin25Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF105 Van De Maele Glenn24Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF106 Van Der Meer Nick22Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF107 Vens Quincy29Colba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF108 Verdoolaeghe BryanColba - Superano Ham,, 2:12
DNF111 Cant Kevin27Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12
DNF112 De Meyer Jasper21Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12
DNF113 Šimůnek Radomír31Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12
DNF114 Sweeck Diether21Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12
DNF93 Koishi Yuma21CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF92 Haggerty Joshua19CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF91 Geerts Jesse20CCT p/b Champion System,, 2:12
DNF63 Callebaut Kevin23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:12
DNF64 de Greef Francis30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:12
DNF71 Dunne Conor23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF72 Wilson Jack22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF73 Gate Aaron24An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF74 Kruopis Aidis28An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF75 Meurisse Xandro23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF76 Mullen Ryan21An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF77 Maes Alexander22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF78 Slater Alistair22An Post - Chain Reaction,, 2:12
DNF81 Baestaens Vincent26BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF83 Bosmans Wietse23BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF84 Caluwe Stijn19BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF85 Hoeyberghs Daan20BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF86 Ťoupalík Adam19BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF87 van der Poel David23BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF88 Walsleben Philipp27BKCP - Powerplus,, 2:12
DNF116 Sweeck Laurens21Corendon - Kwadro,, 2:12

Race information

Date: 23rd August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leuven › Leuven
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
ks-leuven.be/gp%20jef%20scherens.html

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0928 sec.