1 2
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 125 4:44:09
2 103
GC 33 RusVelo 85 0:08 0:08
3 22
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 60 ,, 0:08
4 127
Classic 28 Southeast 50 ,, 0:08
5 27
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing 45 ,, 0:08
6 96
Classic 25 MTN - Qhubeka 40 ,, 0:08
7 13
Climber 24 FDJ 35 ,, 0:08
8 131
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini 30 ,, 0:08
9 188
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia 26 ,, 0:08
10 121
Classic 31 Southeast 22 ,, 0:08
11 61
Classic 44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20 ,, 0:08
12 11
Climber 25 FDJ 18 ,, 0:08
13 38
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida 16 ,, 0:08
14 155
Climber 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 14 ,, 0:08
15 51
Classic 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 12 0:12 0:12
16 24
Climber 27 Trek Factory Racing 10 0:22 0:22
17 72
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9 0:34 0:34
18 12
Sprint 28 FDJ 8 0:35 0:35
19 71
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 ,, 0:35
20 75
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6 ,, 0:35
21 147
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD 5 ,, 0:35
22 117
Classic 30 Team Colombia 4 ,, 0:35
23 95
Climber 23 MTN - Qhubeka 3 0:36 0:36
24 63
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2 ,, 0:36
25 53
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:36
26 85
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:39 0:39
27 124
Classic 24 Southeast 1:08 1:08
28 141
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 1:08
29 42
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 1:22 1:22
30 21
Climber 35 Trek Factory Racing 3:31 3:31
31 8
Climber 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:31
32 1
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:31
33 18
Classic 26 FDJ 3:38 3:38
34 15
Climber 29 FDJ ,, 3:38
35 163
Sprint 25 MG.Kvis Vega 3:44 3:44
36 64
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:44
37 111
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 3:44
38 33
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida 5:14 5:14
39 36
GC 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:14
40 31
GC 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:14
41 5
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:14
42 6
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:14
43 114
GC 19 Team Colombia ,, 5:14
44 157
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 5:14
45 98
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:14
46 14
GC 27 FDJ ,, 5:14
47 166
Climber 26 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 5:14
48 161
Sprint 26 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 5:14
49 67
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:19 5:19
50 94
Sprint 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:19
51 133
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:19
52 87
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5:24 5:24
53 76
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 5:24
54 84
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 6:57 6:57
55 106
GC 26 RusVelo ,, 6:57
56 138
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:57
57 52
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 7:23 7:23
58 48
GC 30 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 7:23
59 151
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 7:23
60 66
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:23
61 184
Sprint 30 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 7:23
62 167
Sprint 23 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 7:23
63 172
Sprint 18 GM Cycling Team ,, 7:23
64 37
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:23
65 93
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:23
66 35
GC 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:23
67 77
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:23
DNF 62
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 65
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 68
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 134
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 132
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 135
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 137
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 116
Classic 22 Team Colombia -
DNF 118
Sprint 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 113
Sprint 35 Team Colombia -
DNF 112
Sprint 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 115
TT 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 125
Sprint 24 Southeast -
DNF 128
GC 20 Southeast -
DNF 126
Sprint 23 Southeast -
DNF 122
Sprint 29 Southeast -
DNF 123
Sprint 27 Southeast -
DNF 16
GC 32 FDJ -
DNF 17
TT 32 FDJ -
DNF 56
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 58
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 54
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 55
Sprint 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 57
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 34
TT 26 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 32
TT 24 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 25
Classic 21 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 26
GC 30 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 28
GC 35 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 23
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 92
GC 25 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 91
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 97
TT 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 3
GC 35 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 7
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 4
GC 30 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 46
GC 26 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 41
Climber 22 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 47
Classic 23 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 43
Climber 23 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 44
GC 30 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 101
GC 21 RusVelo -
DNF 107
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF 102
Sprint 25 RusVelo -
DNF 108
GC 20 RusVelo -
DNF 104
Sprint 25 RusVelo -
DNF 105
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 143
Classic 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 144
Classic 20 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 145
Sprint 25 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 148
Sprint 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 142
GC 19 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 146
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD -
DNF 153
Classic 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 156
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 158
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 152
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 154
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 181
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 186
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 182
Sprint 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 183
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 185
Sprint 18 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 187
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 175
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 174
Sprint 24 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 176
TT 19 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 173
Climber 21 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 171
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 177
GC 25 GM Cycling Team -
DNF 165
Sprint 23 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 168
Sprint 20 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 162
Sprint 25 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 164
Sprint 24 MG.Kvis Vega -
DNF 74
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 78
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 73
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 86
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 83
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 81
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 88
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 82
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNS 136
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNS 45
Climber 21 Bora - Argon 18 -