Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   2nd Auensteiner- Radsporttage (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Moolman Ashleigh29Bigla Pro Cycling Team81+0:003:29:25 3:29:25
2 Brzezna Paulina3355+2:101:37 1:37
3 Stultiens Sabrina21Team Liv-Plantur22+1:401:38 1:38
4 Batagelj Polona26BTC City Ljubljana3+1:55,, 1:38
5 Leleivytė Rasa26Aromitalia - Vaiano8+2:421:46 1:46
6 Ensing Janneke28Parkhotel Valkenburg 4+2:09,, 1:46
7 de Vuyst Sofie28Lensworld.eu - Zannata7+2:14,, 1:46
8 Ritter Martina32BTC City Ljubljana6+2:11,, 1:46
9 Zanner Beate3210+3:453:04 3:04
10 Plichta Anna239+3:37,, 3:04
11 Szybiak Ewelina25Aromitalia - Vaiano32+12:37,, 3:04
12 Mackaij Floortje19Team Liv-Plantur17+6:486:03 6:03
13 Møllebro Camilla3115+6:37,, 6:03
14 Daams Jessie25Lotto Soudal Ladies14+6:31,, 6:03
15 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo13+6:28,, 6:03
16 Brzezna Monika2335+15:52,, 6:03
17 Hannes Kaat23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo20+6:57,, 6:03
18 Skalniak Agnieszka1846+21:44,, 6:03
19 Kern Spela25BTC City Ljubljana19+6:55,, 6:03
20 Lichtenberg Claudia29Team Liv-Plantur22+7:06,, 6:03
21 Slik Rozanne24Parkhotel Valkenburg 11+6:03,, 6:03
22 Kasper Romy27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18+6:48,, 6:03
23 Schiff Carolin2921+7:02,, 6:03
24 Neckarova Zuzana3012+6:21,, 6:03
25 Vilmann Marie2116+6:40,, 6:03
26 Laizane Lija21Aromitalia - Vaiano23+8:297:31 7:31
27 Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic48+25:259:26 9:26
28 Dideriksen Amalie19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+10:119:49 9:49
29 Kröger Mieke21Velocio- SRAM 40+19:12,, 9:49
30 Kupfernagel Hanka4124+10:03,, 9:49
31 Gass Daniela3444+20:5510:04 10:04
32 Köckerling Ronja26+10:35,, 10:04
33 Dietrich Jacqueline18Feminine Cycling Team27+10:52,, 10:04
34 Duyck Ann-sophie27Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo39+19:11,, 10:04
35 Wilkos Katarzyna2149+26:19,, 10:04
36 Lønne Rikke2730+11:07,, 10:04
37 Lacher Sophie19Feminine Cycling Team43+20:3810:23 10:23
38 Koep Christina2242+20:3210:31 10:31
39 Simenc Laura24No Radunion Vitalogic45+21:01,, 10:31
40 Markus Riejanne20Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+11:02,, 10:31
41 Koedooder Vera31Bigla Pro Cycling Team29+11:06,, 10:31
42 Lepistö Lotta25Bigla Pro Cycling Team33+15:37,, 10:31
43 Lorch Dorothee2137+16:1711:01 11:01
44 Lechner Corinna2031+11:27,, 11:01
45 Hanselmann Nicole24Bigla Pro Cycling Team47+23:4513:52 13:52
46 Rijkes Sarah24Lotto Soudal Ladies34+15:5214:50 14:50
47 Paul Stefanie2838+16:2815:30 15:30
48 Rodieck Wiebke1836+16:1515:31 15:31
49 Rugelj Anja28BTC City Ljubljana52+29:55,, 15:31
50 Voracova Nada3358+36:0320:10 20:10
51 Novak Alenka37BTC City Ljubljana54+30:20,, 20:10
52 Fiedler Yvonne2853+30:02,, 20:10
53 Meizer Stefanie4357+35:52,, 20:10
54 Schweinberger Kathrin1851+29:55,, 20:10
55 Scheffler Hanna2660+36:35,, 20:10
56 Machacova Jarmila2955+35:41,, 20:10
57 Bohé Iben59+36:05,, 20:10
58 Kessler Nina26Lensworld.eu - Zannata50+29:54,, 20:10
59 de Vries Marijn36Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+20:27,, 20:10
60 Büchler Elena2956+35:49,, 20:10
61 Feron Senna1961+36:5120:11 20:11
62 Köckerling Lena2562+37:2027:40 27:40
63 Dietman Carola3463+38:3028:29 28:29
64 Hermann Stephanie2465+53:4033:48 33:48
65 Heiny Ellen3066+54:58,, 33:48
66 Deuerlein Julia25No Radunion Vitalogic68+57:3835:33 35:33
67 KucerovÁ Bozena2764+53:3737:26 37:26
68 GargelovÁ Tereza2669+59:02,, 37:26
69 Eberhardt Verena2067+56:3537:27 37:27
70 Van Zwieten Lina2470+1:07:5442:07 42:07
DNF Wloszczowska Maja31+ -6:15:42 -3:29:25 -3:29:25
DNF Kattinger Luisa19+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Vanickova Elena19+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Siggaard Christina21Matrix Fitness+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Kloppenburg Margriet27+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Martini Alessia23Aromitalia - Vaiano+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Cywinska Paulina24+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF van Oijen Alisa22No Radunion Vitalogic+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Schweinberger Kathrin1851+29:55,, -3:29:25
DNF Lambracht Jessica19+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Croket Gilke22Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Meehan Francine36+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Peters Johanna18+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Klotz Sandra25+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Heidenreich Franka19+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Riegler Elisabeth20No Radunion Vitalogic+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Karasiewicz Karolina22+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Pintar Urša29BTC City Ljubljana+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Pieters Amy24Team Liv-Plantur+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Bunkers Meredith+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Van Doorslaer Annelies26Lensworld.eu - Zannata+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Bastianelli Marta28Aromitalia - Vaiano+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Hahn Jacqueline23Feminine Cycling Team+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Mustonen Sara34Team Liv-Plantur+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF de Boer Sophie24Parkhotel Valkenburg + -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Soek Julia24Team Liv-Plantur+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Polspoel Maaike26Lensworld.eu - Zannata+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Rebmann Jasmin23+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Aubry Emilie26Bigla Pro Cycling Team+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Guz Paulina23+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
DNF Rau Sonja+ -6:15:42,, -3:29:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Moolman Ashleigh29Bigla Pro Cycling Team401+0:006:15:42 6:15:42+0:00
22- Stultiens Sabrina21Team Liv-Plantur302+1:401:40 1:40+1:41
36▲3 Batagelj Polona26BTC City Ljubljana163+1:551:55 1:55+1:50
411▲7 Ensing Janneke28Parkhotel Valkenburg 124+2:092:09 2:09+1:56
524▲19 Brzezna Paulina33105+2:102:10 2:10+1:43
614▲8 Ritter Martina32BTC City Ljubljana86+2:112:11 2:11+1:57
715▲8 de Vuyst Sofie28Lensworld.eu - Zannata67+2:142:14 2:14+1:58
833▲25 Leleivytė Rasa26Aromitalia - Vaiano38+2:422:42 2:42+1:58
919▲10 Plichta Anna239+3:373:37 3:37+3:16
1025▲15 Zanner Beate3210+3:453:45 3:45+3:15
111▼10 Slik Rozanne24Parkhotel Valkenburg 11+6:036:03 6:03+6:15
128▼4 Neckarova Zuzana3012+6:216:21 6:21+6:15
1312▼1 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo13+6:286:28 6:28+6:15
1416▲2 Daams Jessie25Lotto Soudal Ladies14+6:316:31 6:31+6:15
1520▲5 Møllebro Camilla3115+6:376:37 6:37+6:15
1623▲7 Vilmann Marie2116+6:406:40 6:40+6:15
1728▲11 Mackaij Floortje19Team Liv-Plantur17+6:486:48 6:48+6:15
1829▲11 Kasper Romy27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18+6:48,, 6:48+6:15
1931▲12 Kern Spela25BTC City Ljubljana19+6:556:55 6:55+6:15
2032▲12 Hannes Kaat23Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo20+6:576:57 6:57+6:15
2136▲15 Schiff Carolin2921+7:027:02 7:02+6:15
2239▲17 Lichtenberg Claudia29Team Liv-Plantur22+7:067:06 7:06+6:15
2334▲11 Laizane Lija21Aromitalia - Vaiano23+8:298:29 8:29+7:43
244▼20 Kupfernagel Hanka4124+10:0310:03 10:03+10:01
259▼16 Dideriksen Amalie19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+10:1110:11 10:11+10:01
2618▼8 Köckerling Ronja26+10:3510:35 10:35+10:16
2730▲3 Dietrich Jacqueline18Feminine Cycling Team27+10:5210:52 10:52+10:16
2817▼11 Markus Riejanne20Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+11:0211:02 11:02+10:43
2921▼8 Koedooder Vera31Bigla Pro Cycling Team29+11:0611:06 11:06+10:43
3038▲8 Lønne Rikke2730+11:0711:07 11:07+10:16
3113▼18 Lechner Corinna2031+11:2711:27 11:27+11:13
3251▲19 Szybiak Ewelina25Aromitalia - Vaiano32+12:3712:37 12:37+3:16
3345▲12 Lepistö Lotta25Bigla Pro Cycling Team33+15:3715:37 15:37+10:37
3437▲3 Rijkes Sarah24Lotto Soudal Ladies34+15:5215:52 15:52+15:02
3557▲22 Brzezna Monika2335+15:52,, 15:52+6:15
3626▼10 Rodieck Wiebke1836+16:1516:15 16:15+15:43
3746▲9 Lorch Dorothee2137+16:1716:17 16:17+11:13
3835▼3 Paul Stefanie2838+16:2816:28 16:28+15:42
3949▲10 Duyck Ann-sophie27Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo39+19:1119:11 19:11+10:16
4050▲10 Kröger Mieke21Velocio- SRAM 40+19:1219:12 19:12+10:01
417▼34 de Vries Marijn36Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+20:2720:27 20:27+20:22
4262▲20 Koep Christina2242+20:3220:32 20:32+10:43
4364▲21 Lacher Sophie19Feminine Cycling Team43+20:3820:38 20:38+10:35
4466▲22 Gass Daniela3444+20:5520:55 20:55+10:16
4565▲20 Simenc Laura24No Radunion Vitalogic45+21:0121:01 21:01+10:43
4671▲25 Skalniak Agnieszka1846+21:4421:44 21:44+6:15
4759▲12 Hanselmann Nicole24Bigla Pro Cycling Team47+23:4523:45 23:45+14:04
4878▲30 Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic48+25:2525:25 25:25+9:38
4984▲35 Wilkos Katarzyna2149+26:1926:19 26:19+10:16
5054▲4 Kessler Nina26Lensworld.eu - Zannata50+29:5429:54 29:54+20:22
5189▲38 Schweinberger Kathrin1851+29:5529:55 29:55+11:00
5267▲15 Rugelj Anja28BTC City Ljubljana52+29:55,, 29:55+15:43
5358▲5 Fiedler Yvonne2853+30:0230:02 30:02+20:22
5463▲9 Novak Alenka37BTC City Ljubljana54+30:2030:20 30:20+20:22
5568▲13 Machacova Jarmila2955+35:4135:41 35:41+20:22
5669▲13 Büchler Elena2956+35:4935:49 35:49+20:22
5772▲15 Meizer Stefanie4357+35:5235:52 35:52+20:22
5876▲18 Voracova Nada3358+36:0336:03 36:03+20:22
5977▲18 Bohé Iben59+36:0536:05 36:05+20:22
6085▲25 Scheffler Hanna2660+36:3536:35 36:35+20:22
6187▲26 Feron Senna1961+36:5136:51 36:51+20:23
6253▼9 Köckerling Lena2562+37:2037:20 37:20+27:52
6361▼2 Dietman Carola3463+38:3038:30 38:30+28:41
6483▲19 KucerovÁ Bozena2764+53:3753:37 53:37+37:38
6592▲27 Hermann Stephanie2465+53:4053:40 53:40+34:00
6693▲27 Heiny Ellen3066+54:5854:58 54:58+34:00
6790▲23 Eberhardt Verena2067+56:3556:35 56:35+37:39
6896▲28 Deuerlein Julia25No Radunion Vitalogic68+57:3857:38 57:38+35:45
6995▲26 GargelovÁ Tereza2669+59:0259:02 59:02+37:38
7099▲29 Van Zwieten Lina2470+1:07:541:07:54 1:07:54+42:19
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Stultiens Sabrina21Team Liv-Plantur2+1:406:17:22 6:17:22
23▲1 Van Den Steen Kelly19Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo13+6:284:48 4:48
36▲3 Vilmann Marie2116+6:405:00 5:00
49▲5 Mackaij Floortje19Team Liv-Plantur17+6:485:08 5:08
511▲6 Laizane Lija21Aromitalia - Vaiano23+8:296:49 6:49
62▼4 Dideriksen Amalie19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+10:118:31 8:31
710▲3 Dietrich Jacqueline18Feminine Cycling Team27+10:529:12 9:12
85▼3 Markus Riejanne20Parkhotel Valkenburg 28+11:029:22 9:22
94▼5 Lechner Corinna2031+11:279:47 9:47
107▼3 Rodieck Wiebke1836+16:1514:35 14:35
1112▲1 Lorch Dorothee2137+16:1714:37 14:37
1213▲1 Kröger Mieke21Velocio- SRAM 40+19:1217:32 17:32
1315▲2 Koep Christina2242+20:3218:52 18:52
1416▲2 Lacher Sophie19Feminine Cycling Team43+20:3818:58 18:58
1519▲4 Perchtold Christina22No Radunion Vitalogic48+25:2523:45 23:45
1623▲7 Wilkos Katarzyna2149+26:1924:39 24:39
1726▲9 Schweinberger Kathrin1851+29:5528:15 28:15
1824▲6 Feron Senna1961+36:5135:11 35:11
1927▲8 Eberhardt Verena2067+56:3554:55 54:55
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 BTC City Ljubljana+ -6:15:42 18:57:53 18:57:53
2- Aromitalia - Vaiano+ -6:15:424:06 4:06
34▲1 Team Liv-Plantur+ -6:15:424:18 4:18

Race information

Auensteiner- Radsporttage logoDate: 7th June 2015
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11061 sec.