Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Circuit des Ardennes (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
144 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles8510+0:292:44:08 2:44:08
225 Planckaert Baptiste26Roubaix Lille Métropole525+0:19,, ,,
393 Menut David23Auber 932141+2:25,, ,,
4155 Gerts Floris22BMC Development Team 27+1:09,, ,,
5133 Lammertink Steven21SEG Racing 13+0:34,, ,,
616 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team20+0:54,, ,,
792 Maldonado Anthony24Auber 9365+4:39,, ,,
863 Wilson Edvin25Team Joker 43+2:26,, ,,
965 Eiking Odd Christian20Team Joker 16+0:38,, ,,
1083 Blain Alexandre34Team Marseille 13 KTM4+0:08,, ,,
116 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay34+1:29,, ,,
1222 Bouvry Dieter22Roubaix Lille Métropole81+21:30,, ,,
13201 Chiocca Mathieu29Avc Aix-en-provence56+3:11,, ,,
14215 Thominet Camille24Brest Iroise Cyclisme55+3:11,, ,,
15186 Sellier Simon20 Vendée U45+2:41,, ,,
16174 Van Gestel Dries20Lotto - Soudal U2324+1:04,, ,,
17116 Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 52+3:06,, ,,
18196 Doubey Fabien21CC Etupes 69+7:07,, ,,
1981 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM3+0:07,, ,,
2073 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team6+0:19,, ,,
21164 Sevilla Diego Pablo19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador54+3:11,, ,,
2264 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker 19+0:44,, ,,
23111 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 78+14:46,, ,,
2475 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team8+0:19,, ,,
25104 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water59+3:31,, ,,
26134 Bovenhuis Jasper23SEG Racing 11+0:31,, ,,
27112 Kämna Lennard18Team Stölting 32+1:24,, ,,
28135 Gunst Davy20SEG Racing 12+0:34,, ,,
2972 Claeys Dimitri27Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:19,, ,,
3094 Levarlet Guillaume29Auber 9366+5:29,, ,,
31141 Šiškevičius Paulius21An Post - Chain Reaction85+22:19,, ,,
32166 Casillas David21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador67+6:39,, ,,
331 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay35+1:29,, ,,
3445 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:39,, ,,
35132 Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 14+0:34,, ,,
3685 Loubet Julien30Team Marseille 13 KTM2+0:06,, ,,
37162 Barceló Fernando19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador75+11:04,, ,,
3843 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:38,, ,,
39153 Eisenhart Taylor20BMC Development Team 49+2:51,, ,,
4015 Lagkuti Sergiy29Kolss BDC Team21+0:54,, ,,
4184 Šiškevičius Evaldas26Team Marseille 13 KTM1+0:00,, ,,
42154 Vermeulen Alexey20BMC Development Team 28+1:09,, ,,
43175 Vanreyten Joachim20Lotto - Soudal U2387+27:47,, ,,
44143 Meurisse Xandro23An Post - Chain Reaction33+1:25,, ,,
4533 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+1:14,, ,,
46151 Baillifard Valentin21BMC Development Team 64+4:37,, ,,
47214 Botrel Yann25Brest Iroise Cyclisme36+1:29,, ,,
48182 Ourselin Paul20 Vendée U46+2:41,, ,,
4966 Lunke Sindre21Team Joker 44+2:27,, ,,
5013 Stachowiak Adam25Kolss BDC Team22+0:54,, ,,
51176 Ruyters Brecht21Lotto - Soudal U2325+1:04,, ,,
5226 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole84+22:00,, ,,
5331 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31+1:14,, ,,
54152 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Development Team 58+3:25,, ,,
5586 Paillot Yoann23Team Marseille 13 KTM29+1:12,, ,,
56195 Guyot Lucas21CC Etupes 51+3:01,, ,,
574 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay68+6:39,, ,,
58171 Carnevali Jean-Albert21Lotto - Soudal U2347+2:46,, ,,
5912 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team23+0:54,, ,,
6091 Jakin Alo28Auber 9326+1:05,, ,,
6195 Tronet Steven28Auber 9315+0:36,, ,,
6296 Vimpere Theo24Auber 9339+1:52,, ,,
63173 De Plus Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U2348+2:46,, ,,
64115 Oelerich Jan27Team Stölting 53+3:06,, ,,
6571 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team9+0:19,, ,,
66145 Dunne Conor23An Post - Chain Reaction37+1:29,, ,,
67144 Vandenbogaerde Jens23An Post - Chain Reaction57+3:11,, ,,
68181 Bouchereau Loïc20 Vendée U72+9:50,, ,,
69193 Martin Guillaume21CC Etupes 50+3:01,, ,,
70192 Le Lavandier Maxime22CC Etupes 70+7:46,, ,,
71106 Rahbek Mads19Team Trefor - Blue Water86+22:46,, ,,
72203 Perez Anthony23Avc Aix-en-provence38+1:29,, ,,
7314 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss BDC Team83+21:51,, ,,
74194 Maison Jérémy21CC Etupes 60+3:470:12 0:12
7541 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles62+4:120:14 0:14
7646 Dufrasne Jonathan27Wallonie - Bruxelles77+14:320:18 0:18
77101 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water40+2:07,, 0:18
7824 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole82+21:37,, 0:18
7942 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles61+3:500:54 0:54
80205 Trarieux Julien22Avc Aix-en-provence73+9:561:01 1:01
8161 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 42+2:251:30 1:30
8282 Giraud Benjamin29Team Marseille 13 KTM63+4:161:40 1:40
8321 Antomarchi Julien30Roubaix Lille Métropole80+21:112:37 2:37
84204 Rostollan Thomas29Avc Aix-en-provence74+10:393:46 3:46
85202 Converset Matthieu27Avc Aix-en-provence79+15:18,, 3:46
86183 Herbert Charles18 Vendée U91+40:176:35 6:35
87184 Leplingard Antoine20 Vendée U90+36:17,, 6:35
8832 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+7:49,, 6:35
89161 Molly Kenny18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador76+14:31,, 6:35
90165 Fuentes Ángel18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador92+42:019:31 9:31
91156 Kerrison Jesse21BMC Development Team 89+33:16,, 9:31
92211 Danes Léo18Brest Iroise Cyclisme93+45:12,, 9:31
93131 Havik Yoeri24SEG Racing 88+32:49,, 9:31
9411 Banaszek Adrian21Kolss BDC Team94+52:3819:08 19:08
DNF74 Pardini Olivier29Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 11:44:16,, 19:08
DNF105 Rasmussen Alex30Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 11:44:16,, 19:08
DNF163 Olaberria Pello20Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador+ - 11:44:16,, 19:08
DNF212 Delaplace Cédric23Brest Iroise Cyclisme+ - 11:44:16,, 19:08
DNF5 Lehky Roman18AWT-GreenWay+ - 11:44:16,, 19:08
DNF23 Barbier Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:44:16 -2:44:08 -2:44:08
DNF35 Schoffmann Martin28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 11:44:16,, -2:44:08
DNF34 Marin Matej34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 11:44:16,, -2:44:08
DNF62 Lindau Philip23Team Joker + - 11:44:16,, -2:44:08
DNF146 Downey Sean Patrick24An Post - Chain Reaction+ - 11:44:16,, -2:44:08
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-84 Šiškevičius Evaldas26Team Marseille 13 KTM40251+0:00 11:44:16 11:44:16+0:00
22-85 Loubet Julien30Team Marseille 13 KTM30182+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
34▲181 Konovalovas Ignatas29Team Marseille 13 KTM16143+0:070:07 0:07-0:02
43▼183 Blain Alexandre34Team Marseille 13 KTM12114+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
59▲425 Planckaert Baptiste26Roubaix Lille Métropole1085+0:190:19 0:19-0:04
65▼173 Calleeuw Joeri29Verandas Willems Cycling Team866+0:19,, 0:19+0:00
76▼172 Claeys Dimitri27Verandas Willems Cycling Team647+0:19,, 0:19+0:00
87▼175 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team338+0:19,, 0:19+0:00
98▼171 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team29+0:19,, 0:19+0:00
1014▲444 Demoitie Antoine24Wallonie - Bruxelles110+0:290:29 0:29-0:06
1113▲2134 Bovenhuis Jasper23SEG Racing 11+0:310:31 0:31-0:03
1210▼2135 Gunst Davy20SEG Racing 12+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
1311▼2133 Lammertink Steven21SEG Racing 13+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
1412▼2132 Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 14+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
1515-95 Tronet Steven28Auber 9315+0:360:36 0:36+0:00
1616-65 Eiking Odd Christian20Team Joker 16+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
1717-43 Delfosse Sébastien32Wallonie - Bruxelles17+0:38,, 0:38-0:01
1818-45 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
1919-64 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker 19+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
2020-16 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team20+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
2122▲115 Lagkuti Sergiy29Kolss BDC Team21+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
2223▲113 Stachowiak Adam25Kolss BDC Team22+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
2321▼212 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team23+0:54,, 0:54+0:00
2425▲1174 Van Gestel Dries20Lotto - Soudal U2324+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
2526▲1176 Ruyters Brecht21Lotto - Soudal U2325+1:04,, 1:04+0:00
2627▲191 Jakin Alo28Auber 9326+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
2728▲1155 Gerts Floris22BMC Development Team 27+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
2829▲1154 Vermeulen Alexey20BMC Development Team 28+1:09,, 1:09+0:00
2930▲186 Paillot Yoann23Team Marseille 13 KTM29+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
3032▲233 Kvasina Matija33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
3133▲231 Golčer Jure37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31+1:14,, 1:14+0:00
3234▲2112 Kämna Lennard18Team Stölting 32+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
3335▲2143 Meurisse Xandro23An Post - Chain Reaction33+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
3437▲36 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay34+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
3539▲41 Guerin Alexis22AWT-GreenWay35+1:29,, 1:29+0:00
3638▲2214 Botrel Yann25Brest Iroise Cyclisme36+1:29,, 1:29+0:00
3736▼1145 Dunne Conor23An Post - Chain Reaction37+1:29,, 1:29+0:00
3840▲2203 Perez Anthony23Avc Aix-en-provence38+1:29,, 1:29+0:00
3942▲396 Vimpere Theo24Auber 9339+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
4041▲1101 Olsson Michael29Team Trefor - Blue Water40+2:072:07 2:07+0:18
4146▲593 Menut David23Auber 9341+2:252:25 2:25-0:02
4224▼1861 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 42+2:25,, 2:25+1:30
4345▲263 Wilson Edvin25Team Joker 43+2:262:26 2:26+0:00
4447▲366 Lunke Sindre21Team Joker 44+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
4549▲4186 Sellier Simon20 Vendée U45+2:412:41 2:41+0:00
4650▲4182 Ourselin Paul20 Vendée U46+2:41,, 2:41+0:00
4752▲5171 Carnevali Jean-Albert21Lotto - Soudal U2347+2:462:46 2:46+0:00
4851▲3173 De Plus Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U2348+2:46,, 2:46+0:00
4953▲4153 Eisenhart Taylor20BMC Development Team 49+2:512:51 2:51+0:00
5056▲6193 Martin Guillaume21CC Etupes 50+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
5157▲6195 Guyot Lucas21CC Etupes 51+3:01,, 3:01+0:00
5259▲7116 Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 52+3:063:06 3:06+0:00
5358▲5115 Oelerich Jan27Team Stölting 53+3:06,, 3:06+0:00
5461▲7164 Sevilla Diego Pablo19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador54+3:113:11 3:11+0:00
5562▲7215 Thominet Camille24Brest Iroise Cyclisme55+3:11,, 3:11+0:00
5664▲8201 Chiocca Mathieu29Avc Aix-en-provence56+3:11,, 3:11+0:00
5760▲3144 Vandenbogaerde Jens23An Post - Chain Reaction57+3:11,, 3:11+0:00
5865▲7152 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Development Team 58+3:253:25 3:25+0:00
5966▲7104 Lander Sebastian24Team Trefor - Blue Water59+3:313:31 3:31+0:00
6067▲7194 Maison Jérémy21CC Etupes 60+3:473:47 3:47+0:12
6154▼742 Stassen Julien26Wallonie - Bruxelles61+3:503:50 3:50+0:54
6268▲641 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles62+4:124:12 4:12+0:14
6348▼1582 Giraud Benjamin29Team Marseille 13 KTM63+4:164:16 4:16+1:40
6469▲5151 Baillifard Valentin21BMC Development Team 64+4:374:37 4:37+0:00
6570▲592 Maldonado Anthony24Auber 9365+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
6671▲594 Levarlet Guillaume29Auber 9366+5:295:29 5:29+0:00
6773▲6166 Casillas David21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador67+6:396:39 6:39+0:00
6874▲64 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay68+6:39,, 6:39+0:00
6976▲7196 Doubey Fabien21CC Etupes 69+7:077:07 7:07+0:00
7077▲7192 Le Lavandier Maxime22CC Etupes 70+7:467:46 7:46+0:00
7131▼4032 Krizek Matthias26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 71+7:497:49 7:49+6:35
7280▲8181 Bouchereau Loïc20 Vendée U72+9:509:50 9:50+0:00
7379▲6205 Trarieux Julien22Avc Aix-en-provence73+9:569:56 9:56+1:01
7475▲1204 Rostollan Thomas29Avc Aix-en-provence74+10:3910:39 10:39+3:46
7581▲6162 Barceló Fernando19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador75+11:0411:04 11:04+0:00
7678▲2161 Molly Kenny18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador76+14:3114:31 14:31+6:35
7783▲646 Dufrasne Jonathan27Wallonie - Bruxelles77+14:3214:32 14:32+0:18
7884▲6111 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 78+14:4614:46 14:46+0:00
7982▲3202 Converset Matthieu27Avc Aix-en-provence79+15:1815:18 15:18+3:46
8085▲521 Antomarchi Julien30Roubaix Lille Métropole80+21:1121:11 21:11+2:37
8187▲622 Bouvry Dieter22Roubaix Lille Métropole81+21:3021:30 21:30+0:00
8286▲424 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole82+21:3721:37 21:37+0:18
8388▲514 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss BDC Team83+21:5121:51 21:51+0:00
8489▲526 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole84+22:0022:00 22:00+0:00
8590▲5141 Šiškevičius Paulius21An Post - Chain Reaction85+22:1922:19 22:19+0:00
8691▲5106 Rahbek Mads19Team Trefor - Blue Water86+22:4622:46 22:46+0:00
8794▲7175 Vanreyten Joachim20Lotto - Soudal U2387+27:4727:47 27:47+0:00
8892▲4131 Havik Yoeri24SEG Racing 88+32:4932:49 32:49+9:31
8993▲4156 Kerrison Jesse21BMC Development Team 89+33:1633:16 33:16+9:31
9095▲5184 Leplingard Antoine20 Vendée U90+36:1736:17 36:17+6:35
9199▲8183 Herbert Charles18 Vendée U91+40:1740:17 40:17+6:35
9297▲5165 Fuentes Ángel18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador92+42:0142:01 42:01+9:31
93100▲7211 Danes Léo18Brest Iroise Cyclisme93+45:1245:12 45:12+9:31
9498▲411 Banaszek Adrian21Kolss BDC Team94+52:3852:38 52:38+19:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-135 Gunst Davy20SEG Racing 12+0:34 11:44:50 11:44:50
22-133 Lammertink Steven21SEG Racing 13+0:34,, ,,
33-132 Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 14+0:34,, ,,
44-65 Eiking Odd Christian20Team Joker 16+0:380:04 0:04
55-45 Warnier Antoine21Wallonie - Bruxelles18+0:390:05 0:05
66-174 Van Gestel Dries20Lotto - Soudal U2324+1:040:30 0:30
77-176 Ruyters Brecht21Lotto - Soudal U2325+1:04,, 0:30
88-154 Vermeulen Alexey20BMC Development Team 28+1:090:35 0:35
99-112 Kämna Lennard18Team Stölting 32+1:240:50 0:50
1010-6 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay34+1:290:55 0:55
1111-66 Lunke Sindre21Team Joker 44+2:271:53 1:53
1212-186 Sellier Simon20 Vendée U45+2:412:07 2:07
1313-182 Ourselin Paul20 Vendée U46+2:41,, 2:07
1415▲1171 Carnevali Jean-Albert21Lotto - Soudal U2347+2:462:12 2:12
1514▼1173 De Plus Laurens19Lotto - Soudal U2348+2:46,, 2:12
1616-153 Eisenhart Taylor20BMC Development Team 49+2:512:17 2:17
1717-193 Martin Guillaume21CC Etupes 50+3:012:27 2:27
1818-195 Guyot Lucas21CC Etupes 51+3:01,, 2:27
1919-116 Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 52+3:062:32 2:32
2020-164 Sevilla Diego Pablo19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador54+3:112:37 2:37
2121-152 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Development Team 58+3:252:51 2:51
2222-194 Maison Jérémy21CC Etupes 60+3:473:13 3:13
2323-151 Baillifard Valentin21BMC Development Team 64+4:374:03 4:03
2424-166 Casillas David21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador67+6:396:05 6:05
2525-4 Schlegel Michal19AWT-GreenWay68+6:39,, 6:05
2626-196 Doubey Fabien21CC Etupes 69+7:076:33 6:33
2728▲1181 Bouchereau Loïc20 Vendée U72+9:509:16 9:16
2829▲1162 Barceló Fernando19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador75+11:0410:30 10:30
2927▼2161 Molly Kenny18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador76+14:3113:57 13:57
3030-111 Herklotz Silvio20Team Stölting 78+14:4614:12 14:12
3131-141 Šiškevičius Paulius21An Post - Chain Reaction85+22:1921:45 21:45
3232-106 Rahbek Mads19Team Trefor - Blue Water86+22:4622:12 22:12
3334▲1175 Vanreyten Joachim20Lotto - Soudal U2387+27:4727:13 27:13
3433▼1156 Kerrison Jesse21BMC Development Team 89+33:1632:42 32:42
3535-184 Leplingard Antoine20 Vendée U90+36:1735:43 35:43
3639▲3183 Herbert Charles18 Vendée U91+40:1739:43 39:43
3737-165 Fuentes Ángel18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador92+42:0141:27 41:27
3840▲2211 Danes Léo18Brest Iroise Cyclisme93+45:1244:38 44:38
3938▼111 Banaszek Adrian21Kolss BDC Team94+52:3852:04 52:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Marseille 13 KTM+ - 11:44:16 34:03:45 34:03:45
22- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 11:44:160:24 0:24
33- SEG Racing + - 11:44:160:38 0:38
44- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 11:44:160:42 0:42
55- Team Joker + - 11:44:160:48 0:48
66- Auber 93+ - 11:44:161:02 1:02
77- Kolss BDC Team+ - 11:44:161:16 1:16
89▲1 BMC Development Team + - 11:44:161:38 1:38
910▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 11:44:163:07 3:07
1011▲1 Team Stölting + - 11:44:163:56 3:56
1112▲1 An Post - Chain Reaction+ - 11:44:165:46 5:46
1213▲1 Vendée U+ - 11:44:165:51 5:51
1315▲2 CC Etupes + - 11:44:167:00 7:00
148▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 11:44:168:14 8:14
1516▲1 AWT-GreenWay+ - 11:44:169:28 9:28
1617▲1 Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 11:44:1612:01 12:01
1718▲1 Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador+ - 11:44:1612:50 12:50
1814▼4 Brest Iroise Cyclisme+ - 11:44:1616:02 16:02
1919- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 11:44:1618:07 18:07
2020- Team Trefor - Blue Water+ - 11:44:1627:15 27:15

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes logoDate: 12th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17076 sec.