Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
-

 2015   »   Grand Prix of ISD (1.2)

One Day Race (141k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Khripta Andriy28Kyiv Capital Racing40153:14:57 3:14:57
2 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team30100:08 0:08
3 Vasilyev Maksym25ISD Continental Team1672:31 2:31
4 Kuschynski Aleksandr35Minsk Cycling Club124,, 2:31
5 Lagkuti Sergiy30Kolss BDC Team102,, 2:31
6 Kostyuk Denys33Kolss BDC Team81,, 2:31
7 Krasilnikau Andrei26Minsk Cycling Club62:38 2:38
8 Dzhus Volodymyr21ISD Continental Team34:51 4:51
9 Bazhkou Stanislau23Minsk Cycling Club9:03 9:03
10 Gomeniuk Volodymyr30China Cooperation Development Cycling Team,, 9:03
11 Yanachkin Uladzislau209:29 9:29
12 Tesler Artem26China Cooperation Development Cycling Team,, 9:29
13 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team,, 9:29
14 Piasetski Aliaksandr22,, 9:29
15 Lukyanov Dmitriy22Vino 4ever9:40 9:40
16 Pakhtusov Anatoliy30ISD Continental Team,, 9:40
17 Piashkun Andrei22Minsk Cycling Club11:17 11:17
18 Malieiev Tymur19ISD Continental Team11:27 11:27
19 Bossis Tom21Tusnad Cycling Team11:45 11:45
20 Manko Evgenii23,, 11:45
21 Weaver Rolly24,, 11:45
22 Halca Constantin19,, 11:45
23 Titarenko Dmytro,, 11:45
24 Parfenyuk Taras21,, 11:45
25 Ragozyn Kyrylo19,, 11:45
26 Riaposov Bogdan22,, 11:45
27 Parfeniuk Bogdan19,, 11:45
28 Bumbu Dumitru18,, 11:45
29 Papula Lukáš19X23 - Saroni Factory Team,, 11:45
30 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team,, 11:45
31 Sheydyk Oleksandr34,, 11:45
32 Vlassenko Sergey21Vino 4ever,, 11:45
33 Jurecka Jiri19,, 11:45
34 Zhyhunou Dzmitry18,, 11:45
35 Zverev Vitaly20Vino 4ever,, 11:45
36 Covalciuc Andrei20,, 11:45
37 Gladkyy Andriy35,, 11:45
38 Samoliuk Maksym23,, 11:45
39 Budkevich Kanstantsin21,, 11:45
40 Wala Jan20X23 - Saroni Factory Team,, 11:45
41 Panibratets Mykola,, 11:45
42 Tsvetkov Artur25,, 11:45
43 Filipovich Vladislav19Vino 4ever,, 11:45
44 Kondakov Daniil20Kyiv Capital Racing,, 11:45
45 Vozniyk Igor27,, 11:45
46 Voropayev Taras22Vino 4ever,, 11:45
47 Kenyeres Abel21Tusnad Cycling Team,, 11:45
48 Rudyy Stanislav32,, 11:45
49 Berezutchi Evghenii1911:57 11:57
50 Bazeliuc Denis2312:57 12:57
DNF Topchanyuk Artem26Tusnad Cycling Team -3:14:57 -3:14:57
DNF Panasenko Oleksiy21,, -3:14:57
DNF Andriichuk Ievgenii24,, -3:14:57
DNF Klimiankou Kanstantsin25Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:14:57
DNF Papok Siarhei27Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:14:57
DNF Kasyanov Oleksiy23Kyiv Capital Racing,, -3:14:57
DNF Bondarenko Pavlo18Kyiv Capital Racing,, -3:14:57
DNF Taradai Valerii20Kyiv Capital Racing,, -3:14:57
DNF Klepikov Illya21ISD Continental Team,, -3:14:57
DNF Dyudya Volodymyr32China Cooperation Development Cycling Team,, -3:14:57
DNF Rusiia Tymur17,, -3:14:57
DNF Buts Vitaliy28Kolss BDC Team,, -3:14:57
HD Vrabii Andrei23,, -3:14:57
HD Juhaniak Kamil21X23 - Saroni Factory Team,, -3:14:57
HD Efimov Stanislav,, -3:14:57
HD Ceban Andrei18,, -3:14:57
HD Sebestyén Szabolcs23Tusnad Cycling Team,, -3:14:57
HD Kotau Siarhei19,, -3:14:57

Race information

Date: 7th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06345 sec.