Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
»
«

 2006   »   2nd Eneco Tour of Benelux (2.UWT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Gilbert Philippe24Française des Jeux504+0:175:05:16 5:05:16
2 Mori Manuele26Saunier Duval - Prodir3021+1:510:02 0:02
3 Schumacher Stefan25Gerolsteiner181+0:00,, 0:02
4 Gasparotto Enrico24Liquigas1318+1:15,, 0:02
5 Guidi Fabrizio34Phonak Hearing Systems1017+1:14,, 0:02
6 Ballan Alessandro26Lampre-Fondital78+0:53,, 0:02
7 Vansummeren Johan25Davitamon - Lotto414+1:05,, 0:02
8 Dean Julian31Crédit Agricole324+1:57,, 0:02
9 Löwik Gerben29Rabobank ProTeam222+1:55,, 0:02
10 Rojas José Joaquín21123+1:56,, 0:02
11 Kroon Karsten30CSC ProTeam16+1:12,, 0:02
12 Larsson Gustav Erik25Française des Jeux19+1:43,, 0:02
13 Nibali Vincenzo21Liquigas3+0:12,, 0:02
14 Posthuma Joost25Rabobank ProTeam6+0:35,, 0:02
15 Boonen Tom25Quickstep - Innergetic13+1:01,, 0:02
16 Tjallingii Maarten28Skil - Shimano11+0:58,, 0:02
17 Megías Javier22Saunier Duval - Prodir33+2:42,, 0:02
18 Tankink Bram27Quickstep - Innergetic12+1:01,, 0:02
19 Wynants Maarten24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen34+2:49,, 0:02
20 Kirchen Kim28T-Mobile Team30+2:27,, 0:02
21 Quinziato Manuel26Liquigas5+0:32,, 0:02
22 Bileka Volodymyr27Discovery Channel 20+1:44,, 0:02
23 Elmiger Martin27Phonak Hearing Systems60+6:57,, 0:02
24 Fernández Alberto2496+22:12,, 0:02
25 Rous Didier35Bouygues Telecom15+1:10,, 0:02
26 Righi Daniele30Lampre-Fondital27+2:19,, 0:02
27 Dekker Thomas21Rabobank ProTeam9+0:55,, 0:02
28 Portal Nicolas27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears26+2:16,, 0:02
29 Flecha Juan Antonio28Rabobank ProTeam7+0:52,, 0:02
30 Pradera Mikel31Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears45+4:42,, 0:02
31 Löfkvist Thomas22Française des Jeux31+2:35,, 0:02
32 Moerenhout Koos32Phonak Hearing Systems25+2:07,, 0:02
33 Monfort Maxime23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32+2:41,, 0:02
34 Wesemann Steffen35T-Mobile Team10+0:56,, 0:02
35 Merckx Axel34Phonak Hearing Systems28+2:23,, 0:02
36* Bertagnolli Leonardo28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone37*+3:15,, 0:02
37 Botcharov Alexandre31Crédit Agricole59+6:49,, 0:02
38 Erviti Imanol22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29+2:260:12 0:12
39 Lefèvre Laurent30Bouygues Telecom35+2:49,, 0:12
40 Ekimov Viatcheslav40Discovery Channel 36+3:121:02 1:02
41 Hincapie George33Discovery Channel 2+0:010:02 0:02
42 Albizu Joseba28Euskaltel - Euskadi46+4:431:22 1:22
43 Rast Grégory26Phonak Hearing Systems39+4:10,, 1:22
44 Willems Frederik26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen41+4:20,, 1:22
45 Pérez Aitor29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears48+4:451:24 1:24
46 Ivanov Serguei31T-Mobile Team42+4:241:50 1:50
47 den Bakker Maarten37Milram49+5:09,, 1:50
48 Sentjens Roy25Rabobank ProTeam47+4:44,, 1:50
49 Popovych Yaroslav26Discovery Channel 38+3:16,, 1:50
50 Caethoven Steven25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen53+5:452:12 2:12
51 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole43+4:27,, 2:12
52 Peron Andrea35CSC ProTeam44+4:33,, 2:12
53 Rooijakkers Piet26Skil - Shimano40+4:13,, 2:12
54 Štangelj Gorazd33Lampre-Fondital52+5:33,, 2:12
55 Johansen Allan35CSC ProTeam58+6:203:13 3:13
56 Martens Paul22Skil - Shimano51+5:32,, 3:13
57 Roberts Luke29CSC ProTeam64+9:33,, 3:13
58 Schär Michael19Phonak Hearing Systems55+6:08,, 3:13
59 Pérez Alan24Euskaltel - Euskadi54+5:52,, 3:13
60 Dion Renaud28AG2R Prévoyance65+9:48,, 3:13
61 Meschenmoser Christoph23Skil - Shimano100+24:06,, 3:13
62 le Boulanger Yoann30Bouygues Telecom94+18:56,, 3:13
63 Veuchelen Frederik27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen56+6:16,, 3:13
64 Høj Frank33Gerolsteiner61+7:04,, 3:13
65 Abellán Carlos2366+10:32,, 3:13
66 Wiggins Bradley26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone50+5:28,, 3:13
67 Aerts Mario31Davitamon - Lotto57+6:20,, 3:13
68 Kessler Matthias27T-Mobile Team63+8:15,, 3:13
69 Fritsch Nicolas27Saunier Duval - Prodir101+29:32,, 3:13
70 Olson Aaron2867+10:59,, 3:13
71 Fothen Thomas23Gerolsteiner62+7:53,, 3:13
72 Thijs Erwin36Unibet.com71+13:465:33 5:33
73 de Groot Bram31Rabobank ProTeam69+11:55,, 5:33
74 Monier Damien23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone68+11:187:53 7:53
75 Roche Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone72+13:57,, 7:53
76 Flores Iker30Euskaltel - Euskadi70+12:008:38 8:38
77 Sánchez Prado Eladio2273+14:27,, 8:38
78 Portal Sébastien24Crédit Agricole97+22:2414:50 14:50
79 Vierhouten Aart36Skil - Shimano74+16:15,, 14:50
80 de Jongh Steven32Quickstep - Innergetic76+16:51,, 14:50
81 Cadamuro Simone30Milram79+17:22,, 14:50
82 Hovelijnck Kurt25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen87+18:05,, 14:50
83 Verheyen Geert33Quickstep - Innergetic92+18:29,, 14:50
84 Jurčo Matej22Milram83+17:46,, 14:50
85 Mengin Christophe37Française des Jeux75+16:48,, 14:50
86 Righetto Marco25Liquigas89+18:08,, 14:50
87 Mangel Laurent25AG2R Prévoyance81+17:37,, 14:50
88 Aranaga Andoni27Euskaltel - Euskadi98+22:41,, 14:50
89 Engoulvent Jimmy26Crédit Agricole77+17:18,, 14:50
90 Baguet Serge37Quickstep - Innergetic82+17:41,, 14:50
91 Da Dalto Mauro25Liquigas99+23:22,, 14:50
92 Roesems Bert33Davitamon - Lotto78+17:22,, 14:50
93 Coenen Johan27Unibet.com80+17:32,, 14:50
94 Pronk Matthé32Unibet.com91+18:18,, 14:50
95 Scognamiglio Carlo23Milram93+18:40,, 14:50
96 Gène Yohann25Bouygues Telecom95+20:21,, 14:50
97 Hayman Mathew28Rabobank ProTeam90+18:15,, 14:50
98 Kopp David27Gerolsteiner86+18:02,, 14:50
99 Mazur Piotr2388+18:06,, 14:50
100 Boven Jan34Rabobank ProTeam85+17:58,, 14:50
101 Weylandt Wouter21Quickstep - Innergetic84+17:48,, 14:50
DNF Auger Ludovic35Française des Jeux+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Flickinger Andy27Bouygues Telecom+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Chavanel Sébastien23Bouygues Telecom+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Albasini Michael25Liquigas+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Haueisen Dennis27Milram+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Lorenzetto Mirco25Milram+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Müller Martin32Milram+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Barbé Koen25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF D'Hollander Glenn31Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Reinerink Rik33Skil - Shimano+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Langeveld Sebastian21Skil - Shimano+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF van Hummel Kenny23Skil - Shimano+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Cooke Baden27Unibet.com+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Hunt Jeremy32Unibet.com+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Zanotti Marco32Unibet.com+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF de Kort Koen23Astana - Würth Team+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF White Matthew32Discovery Channel + - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Elijzen Michiel23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Heijboer Mathieu24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Ordowski Volker32Gerolsteiner+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Santambrogio Mauro21Lampre-Fondital+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF van Heeswijk Max33Discovery Channel + - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF McCartney Jason32Discovery Channel + - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Baumann Eric26T-Mobile Team+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Gutiérrez José Iván27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Markov Alexei27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Michaelsen Lars37CSC ProTeam+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF van Bon Léon34Davitamon - Lotto+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Kuyckx Jan27Davitamon - Lotto+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Albizuri Beñat25Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Uribarri Unai22Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Pütsep Erki30AG2R Prévoyance+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Scanlon Mark25AG2R Prévoyance+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Kirsipuu Jaan37Crédit Agricole+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Zárate Carlos26+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Pagliarini Luciano André28+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Knaven Servais35Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
DNF Blaudzun Michael33CSC ProTeam+ - 27:20:55,, 14:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Schumacher Stefan25Gerolsteiner2501+0:00 27:20:55 27:20:55+0:00
2 Hincapie George33Discovery Channel 1902+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
3 Nibali Vincenzo21Liquigas1603+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
4 Gilbert Philippe24Française des Jeux1404+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
5 Quinziato Manuel26Liquigas1205+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
6 Posthuma Joost25Rabobank ProTeam1106+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
7 Flecha Juan Antonio28Rabobank ProTeam1007+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
8 Ballan Alessandro26Lampre-Fondital908+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
9 Dekker Thomas21Rabobank ProTeam809+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
10 Wesemann Steffen35T-Mobile Team7010+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
11 Tjallingii Maarten28Skil - Shimano6011+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
12 Tankink Bram27Quickstep - Innergetic5512+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
13 Boonen Tom25Quickstep - Innergetic5013+1:01,, 1:01+1:01
14 Vansummeren Johan25Davitamon - Lotto4514+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
15 Rous Didier35Bouygues Telecom4015+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
16 Kroon Karsten30CSC ProTeam3616+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
17 Guidi Fabrizio34Phonak Hearing Systems3217+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
18 Gasparotto Enrico24Liquigas2818+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
19 Larsson Gustav Erik25Française des Jeux2419+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
20 Bileka Volodymyr27Discovery Channel 2020+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
21 Mori Manuele26Saunier Duval - Prodir1821+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
22 Löwik Gerben29Rabobank ProTeam1622+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
23 Rojas José Joaquín211423+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
24 Dean Julian31Crédit Agricole1224+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
25 Moerenhout Koos32Phonak Hearing Systems1025+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
26 Portal Nicolas27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears926+2:162:16 2:16+2:16
27 Righi Daniele30Lampre-Fondital827+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
28 Merckx Axel34Phonak Hearing Systems728+2:232:23 2:23+2:23
29 Erviti Imanol22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears629+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
30 Kirchen Kim28T-Mobile Team530+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
31 Löfkvist Thomas22Française des Jeux531+2:352:35 2:35+2:35
32 Monfort Maxime23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone532+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
33 Megías Javier22Saunier Duval - Prodir533+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
34 Wynants Maarten24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen534+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
35 Lefèvre Laurent30Bouygues Telecom535+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
36 Ekimov Viatcheslav40Discovery Channel 536+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
37* Bertagnolli Leonardo28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone37*+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
38 Popovych Yaroslav26Discovery Channel 538+3:163:16 3:16+3:16
39 Rast Grégory26Phonak Hearing Systems539+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
40 Rooijakkers Piet26Skil - Shimano540+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
41 Willems Frederik26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen541+4:204:20 4:20+4:20
42 Ivanov Serguei31T-Mobile Team542+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
43 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole543+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
44 Peron Andrea35CSC ProTeam544+4:334:33 4:33+4:33
45 Pradera Mikel31Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears545+4:424:42 4:42+4:42
46 Albizu Joseba28Euskaltel - Euskadi546+4:434:43 4:43+4:43
47 Sentjens Roy25Rabobank ProTeam547+4:444:44 4:44+4:44
48 Pérez Aitor29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears548+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
49 den Bakker Maarten37Milram549+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
50 Wiggins Bradley26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone550+5:285:28 5:28+5:28
51 Martens Paul22Skil - Shimano551+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
52 Štangelj Gorazd33Lampre-Fondital552+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
53 Caethoven Steven25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen553+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
54 Pérez Alan24Euskaltel - Euskadi554+5:525:52 5:52+5:52
55 Schär Michael19Phonak Hearing Systems555+6:086:08 6:08+6:08
56 Veuchelen Frederik27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen556+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
57 Aerts Mario31Davitamon - Lotto557+6:206:20 6:20+6:20
58 Johansen Allan35CSC ProTeam558+6:20,, 6:20+6:20
59 Botcharov Alexandre31Crédit Agricole559+6:496:49 6:49+6:49
60 Elmiger Martin27Phonak Hearing Systems560+6:576:57 6:57+6:57
61 Høj Frank33Gerolsteiner561+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
62 Fothen Thomas23Gerolsteiner562+7:537:53 7:53+7:53
63 Kessler Matthias27T-Mobile Team563+8:158:15 8:15+8:15
64 Roberts Luke29CSC ProTeam564+9:339:33 9:33+9:33
65 Dion Renaud28AG2R Prévoyance565+9:489:48 9:48+9:48
66 Abellán Carlos23566+10:3210:32 10:32+10:32
67 Olson Aaron28567+10:5910:59 10:59+10:59
68 Monier Damien23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone568+11:1811:18 11:18+11:18
69 de Groot Bram31Rabobank ProTeam569+11:5511:55 11:55+11:55
70 Flores Iker30Euskaltel - Euskadi570+12:0012:00 12:00+12:00
71 Thijs Erwin36Unibet.com571+13:4613:46 13:46+13:46
72 Roche Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone572+13:5713:57 13:57+13:57
73 Sánchez Prado Eladio22573+14:2714:27 14:27+14:27
74 Vierhouten Aart36Skil - Shimano574+16:1516:15 16:15+16:15
75 Mengin Christophe37Française des Jeux575+16:4816:48 16:48+16:48
76 de Jongh Steven32Quickstep - Innergetic576+16:5116:51 16:51+16:51
77 Engoulvent Jimmy26Crédit Agricole577+17:1817:18 17:18+17:18
78 Roesems Bert33Davitamon - Lotto578+17:2217:22 17:22+17:22
79 Cadamuro Simone30Milram579+17:22,, 17:22+17:22
80 Coenen Johan27Unibet.com580+17:3217:32 17:32+17:32
81 Mangel Laurent25AG2R Prévoyance581+17:3717:37 17:37+17:37
82 Baguet Serge37Quickstep - Innergetic582+17:4117:41 17:41+17:41
83 Jurčo Matej22Milram583+17:4617:46 17:46+17:46
84 Weylandt Wouter21Quickstep - Innergetic584+17:4817:48 17:48+17:48
85 Boven Jan34Rabobank ProTeam585+17:5817:58 17:58+17:58
86 Kopp David27Gerolsteiner586+18:0218:02 18:02+18:02
87 Hovelijnck Kurt25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen587+18:0518:05 18:05+18:05
88 Mazur Piotr23588+18:0618:06 18:06+18:06
89 Righetto Marco25Liquigas589+18:0818:08 18:08+18:08
90 Hayman Mathew28Rabobank ProTeam590+18:1518:15 18:15+18:15
91 Pronk Matthé32Unibet.com591+18:1818:18 18:18+18:18
92 Verheyen Geert33Quickstep - Innergetic592+18:2918:29 18:29+18:29
93 Scognamiglio Carlo23Milram593+18:4018:40 18:40+18:40
94 le Boulanger Yoann30Bouygues Telecom594+18:5618:56 18:56+18:56
95 Gène Yohann25Bouygues Telecom595+20:2120:21 20:21+20:21
96 Fernández Alberto24596+22:1222:12 22:12+22:12
97 Portal Sébastien24Crédit Agricole597+22:2422:24 22:24+22:24
98 Aranaga Andoni27Euskaltel - Euskadi598+22:4122:41 22:41+22:41
99 Da Dalto Mauro25Liquigas599+23:2223:22 23:22+23:22
100 Meschenmoser Christoph23Skil - Shimano5100+24:0624:06 24:06+24:06
101 Fritsch Nicolas27Saunier Duval - Prodir5101+29:3229:32 29:32+29:32
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schumacher Stefan25Gerolsteiner1+0:00 27:20:55 27:20:55
2 Nibali Vincenzo21Liquigas3+0:120:12 0:12
3 Gilbert Philippe24Française des Jeux4+0:170:17 0:17
4 Posthuma Joost25Rabobank ProTeam6+0:350:35 0:35
5 Dekker Thomas21Rabobank ProTeam9+0:550:55 0:55
6 Vansummeren Johan25Davitamon - Lotto14+1:051:05 1:05
7 Gasparotto Enrico24Liquigas18+1:151:15 1:15
8 Rojas José Joaquín2123+1:561:56 1:56
9 Erviti Imanol22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears29+2:262:26 2:26
10 Löfkvist Thomas22Française des Jeux31+2:352:35 2:35
11 Monfort Maxime23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32+2:412:41 2:41
12 Megías Javier22Saunier Duval - Prodir33+2:422:42 2:42
13 Wynants Maarten24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen34+2:492:49 2:49
14 Bonnet William24Crédit Agricole43+4:274:27 4:27
15 Martens Paul22Skil - Shimano51+5:325:32 5:32
16 Caethoven Steven25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen53+5:455:45 5:45
17 Pérez Alan24Euskaltel - Euskadi54+5:525:52 5:52
18 Schär Michael19Phonak Hearing Systems55+6:086:08 6:08
19 Fothen Thomas23Gerolsteiner62+7:537:53 7:53
20 Abellán Carlos2366+10:3210:32 10:32
21 Monier Damien23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone68+11:1811:18 11:18
22 Roche Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone72+13:5713:57 13:57
23 Sánchez Prado Eladio2273+14:2714:27 14:27
24 Mangel Laurent25AG2R Prévoyance81+17:3717:37 17:37
25 Jurčo Matej22Milram83+17:4617:46 17:46
26 Weylandt Wouter21Quickstep - Innergetic84+17:4817:48 17:48
27 Hovelijnck Kurt25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen87+18:0518:05 18:05
28 Mazur Piotr2388+18:0618:06 18:06
29 Scognamiglio Carlo23Milram93+18:4018:40 18:40
30 Gène Yohann25Bouygues Telecom95+20:2120:21 20:21
31 Fernández Alberto2496+22:1222:12 22:12
32 Portal Sébastien24Crédit Agricole97+22:2422:24 22:24
33 Da Dalto Mauro25Liquigas99+23:2223:22 23:22
34 Meschenmoser Christoph23Skil - Shimano100+24:0624:06 24:06
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Liquigas+ - 27:20:55 82:04:56 82:04:56
2 Rabobank ProTeam+ - 27:20:550:11 0:11
3 Discovery Channel + - 27:20:550:29 0:29
4 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears+ - 27:20:551:07 1:07
5 Française des Jeux+ - 27:20:551:32 1:32
6 Phonak Hearing Systems+ - 27:20:552:12 2:12
7 T-Mobile Team+ - 27:20:554:03 4:03
8 Saunier Duval - Prodir+ - 27:20:555:23 5:23
9 Crédit Agricole+ - 27:20:555:36 5:36
10 Lampre-Fondital+ - 27:20:556:31 6:31
11 Skil - Shimano+ - 27:20:556:34 6:34
12 Bouygues Telecom+ - 27:20:557:29 7:29
13 CSC ProTeam+ - 27:20:557:41 7:41
14 Crédit Agricole+ - 27:20:558:58 8:58
15 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen+ - 27:20:559:29 9:29
16 Gerolsteiner+ - 27:20:5510:07 10:07
17 Quickstep - Innergetic+ - 27:20:5515:52 15:52
18 Astana - Würth Team+ - 27:20:5516:58 16:58
19 Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 27:20:5519:21 19:21
20 Davitamon - Lotto+ - 27:20:5522:26 22:26
21 Milram+ - 27:20:5536:37 36:37
22 Unibet.com+ - 27:20:5537:40 37:40

Race information

Date: 23rd August 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTEneco Tour of Benelux logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12575 sec.