Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
-
«

 2015   »   Tour Alsace (2.2)

Teams Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole85114+52:533:40:41 3:40:41
2 Ackermann Pascal21Rad-Net Rose Team52115+53:20,, ,,
3 Baestaens Vincent26BKCP - Powerplus21113+47:03,, ,,
4 Joyce Colin2033+4:27,, ,,
5 van der Poel Mathieu20BKCP - Powerplus4+1:17,, ,,
6 Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda23+3:20,, ,,
7 Cecchin Alberto25Roth - Skoda71+28:36,, ,,
8 Idjouadiene Pierre1992+37:41,, ,,
9 Touze Damien 1987+35:22,, ,,
10 Deltombe Kevin2178+31:24,, ,,
11 Chiocca Mathieu2976+31:06,, ,,
12 Bosmans Wietse23BKCP - Powerplus62+21:00,, ,,
13 Lebouvier Loick2247+8:26,, ,,
14 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team59+18:32,, ,,
15 Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53+13:41,, ,,
16 Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda19+2:25,, ,,
17 Lienhard Fabian2165+25:52,, ,,
18 Schir Théry22108+40:27,, ,,
19 O\' Donnell Philip19Axeon Cycling Team86+35:15,, ,,
20 Pasche Frank2263+22:54,, ,,
21 Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 69+28:29,, ,,
22 Oien Justin20Axeon Cycling Team84+34:58,, ,,
23 Pfrimmer Arnaud19103+39:43,, ,,
24 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay95+38:56,, ,,
25 Koch Jonas22Rad-Net Rose Team26+4:03,, ,,
26 Weiss Martin24Tirol Cycling Team58+16:17,, ,,
27 Jurado Cristofer Robin1980+33:06,, ,,
28 Belykh Sergey25Itera - Katusha35+4:44,, ,,
29 Bokeloh Jonas19SEG Racing 98+39:32,, ,,
30 Lenderink Peter19Rabobank Development Team68+28:29,, ,,
31 Haig Jack21Orica GreenEDGE5+1:19,, ,,
32 Tietema Bas2099+39:33,, ,,
33 Calmejane Lilian228+1:32,, ,,
34 Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team2+1:04,, ,,
35 Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker 1+0:00,, ,,
36 Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+19:56,, ,,
37 De Plus Laurens196+1:25,, ,,
38 Planckaert Emiel1846+8:13,, ,,
39 Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay21+2:35,, ,,
40 Pomoshnikov Sergey25Itera - Katusha12+1:52,, ,,
41 Shaw James 1943+7:29,, ,,
42 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team34+4:41,, ,,
43 Müller Patrick1957+16:11,, ,,
44 Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha24+3:26,, ,,
45 Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha27+4:12,, ,,
46 Walsleben Philipp27BKCP - Powerplus7+1:28,, ,,
47 Schormair Fabian20Team Heizomat 107+40:03,, ,,
48 Friesecke Gian2030+4:22,, ,,
49 van der Poel David23BKCP - Powerplus75+31:05,, ,,
50 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay97+39:25,, ,,
51 Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay28+4:13,, ,,
52 Grellier Fabien2010+1:44,, ,,
53 Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker 3+1:08,, ,,
54 Intra Felix20Rad-Net Rose Team83+33:20,, ,,
55 König Marco20Leopard Development Team105+39:50,, ,,
56 Boros Michael22BKCP - Powerplus38+5:45,, ,,
57 Cras Steff1925+4:02,, ,,
58 Politt Nils21Team Stölting 85+35:12,, ,,
59 Carnevali Jean-Albert2172+28:36,, ,,
60 Bouchereau Loïc2117+2:21,, ,,
61 ROBERT Maxime2832+4:27,, ,,
62 Schultz Nick2016+2:07,, ,,
63 Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team77+31:12,, ,,
64 Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 13+1:54,, ,,
65 Schönberger Sebastian21Tirol Cycling Team55+15:06,, ,,
66 Lunke Sindre22Team Joker 11+1:46,, ,,
67 Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 31+4:24,, ,,
68 Baillifard Valentin2151+12:24,, ,,
69 Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha15+2:01,, ,,
70 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+46:11,, ,,
71 Aït El Abdia Anass2266+26:41,, ,,
72 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole39+5:48,, ,,
73 Rozin Sergey20Itera - Katusha40+5:53,, ,,
74 Spengler Lukas2096+39:25,, ,,
75 Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 79+32:28,, ,,
76 Riviere David2088+35:26,, ,,
77 Le Lavandier Maxime2241+5:58,, ,,
78 Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team14+1:54,, ,,
79 Schnyder Lars22106+39:55,, ,,
80 Gaillard Marlon1929+4:22,, ,,
81 Castellarnau Florent2220+2:33,, ,,
82 Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+2:23,, ,,
83 Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48+10:20,, ,,
84 Perez Anthony2422+3:13,, ,,
85 Canal Fabien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42+6:43,, ,,
86 Lauber Edouard269+1:41,, ,,
87 Winter Laurin18Team Heizomat 100+39:38,, ,,
88 Curran Geoffrey19Axeon Cycling Team37+5:17,, ,,
89 Egner Arne21Team Stölting 111+45:56,, ,,
90 Trarieux Julien2274+29:53,, ,,
91 Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole56+15:10,, ,,
92 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg104+39:48,, ,,
93 Krainer Taruia24Team Europcar50+11:42,, ,,
94 Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team52+13:24,, ,,
95 Gohr Andre Eduardo1894+37:50,, ,,
96 Teychenne Mathieu2682+33:19,, ,,
97 Ormenese Caio Godoy20Bretagne - Séché Environnement36+4:45,, ,,
98 Freiberger Markus19Tirol Cycling Team54+14:26,, ,,
99 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team93+37:49,, ,,
100 Backofen Moritz20Team Stölting 45+7:47,, ,,
101 VINCENT Renaud2681+33:10,, ,,
102 Wöhrer David25Tirol Cycling Team64+23:48,, ,,
103 Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 70+28:35,, ,,
104 Rodriguez Jose Luis2190+35:490:25 0:25
105 Carpenter Harry2289+35:28,, 0:25
106 Scotson Miles21102+39:43,, 0:25
107 Vaccher Andrea26Roth - Skoda67+27:16,, 0:25
108 Loustaunou Nicolas28109+40:40,, 0:25
109 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda73+29:13,, 0:25
110 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team101+39:42,, 0:25
111 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole49+11:270:41 0:41
112 Vanden Bak Laurent25Leopard Development Team91+36:120:44 0:44
113 Knipp Niels2060+19:27,, 0:44
114 Lindau Philip23Team Joker 110+40:501:36 1:36
115 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole44+7:371:38 1:38
DNF Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 16:04:23,, 1:38
DNF Armirail Bruno21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 16:04:23,, 1:38
DNF Havik Yoeri24SEG Racing + - 16:04:23,, 1:38
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker 40251+0:00 16:04:23 16:04:23+0:00
22- Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team30182+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
33- Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker 16143+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
44- van der Poel Mathieu20BKCP - Powerplus12114+1:171:17 1:17-0:02
55- Haig Jack21Orica GreenEDGE1085+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
66- De Plus Laurens19866+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
77- Walsleben Philipp27BKCP - Powerplus647+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
88- Calmejane Lilian22338+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
99- Lauber Edouard2629+1:411:41 1:41+0:00
1011▲1 Grellier Fabien20110+1:441:44 1:44-0:03
1110▼1 Lunke Sindre22Team Joker 11+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
1212- Pomoshnikov Sergey25Itera - Katusha12+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
1313- Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 13+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
1414- Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team14+1:54,, 1:54+0:00
1515- Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha15+2:012:01 2:01+0:00
1616- Schultz Nick2016+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
1717- Bouchereau Loïc2117+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
1818- Barbas Yoann26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+2:232:23 2:23+0:00
1919- Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda19+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
2020- Castellarnau Florent2220+2:332:33 2:33+0:00
2121- Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay21+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
2222- Perez Anthony2422+3:133:13 3:13+0:00
2323- Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda23+3:203:20 3:20+0:00
2424- Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha24+3:263:26 3:26-0:01
2525- Cras Steff1925+4:024:02 4:02+0:00
2626- Koch Jonas22Rad-Net Rose Team26+4:034:03 4:03+0:00
2727- Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha27+4:124:12 4:12+0:00
2828- Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay28+4:134:13 4:13+0:00
2929- Gaillard Marlon1929+4:224:22 4:22+0:00
3030- Friesecke Gian2030+4:22,, 4:22+0:00
3131- Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 31+4:244:24 4:24+0:00
3232- ROBERT Maxime2832+4:274:27 4:27+0:00
3333- Joyce Colin2033+4:27,, 4:27+0:00
3434- Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team34+4:414:41 4:41+0:00
3535- Belykh Sergey25Itera - Katusha35+4:444:44 4:44+0:00
3636- Ormenese Caio Godoy20Bretagne - Séché Environnement36+4:454:45 4:45+0:00
3737- Curran Geoffrey19Axeon Cycling Team37+5:175:17 5:17+0:00
3838- Boros Michael22BKCP - Powerplus38+5:455:45 5:45+0:00
3939- Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole39+5:485:48 5:48-0:03
4040- Rozin Sergey20Itera - Katusha40+5:535:53 5:53+0:00
4141- Le Lavandier Maxime2241+5:585:58 5:58+0:00
4243▲1 Canal Fabien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42+6:436:43 6:43+0:00
4344▲1 Shaw James 1943+7:297:29 7:29-0:02
4442▼2 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole44+7:377:37 7:37+1:38
4545- Backofen Moritz20Team Stölting 45+7:477:47 7:47+0:00
4646- Planckaert Emiel1846+8:138:13 8:13+0:00
4747- Lebouvier Loick2247+8:268:26 8:26+0:00
4848- Mainard Jerome28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48+10:2010:20 10:20+0:00
4949- Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole49+11:2711:27 11:27+0:41
5050- Krainer Taruia24Team Europcar50+11:4211:42 11:42-0:01
5151- Baillifard Valentin2151+12:2412:24 12:24+0:00
5252- Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team52+13:2413:24 13:24-0:03
5353- Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53+13:4113:41 13:41+0:00
5454- Freiberger Markus19Tirol Cycling Team54+14:2614:26 14:26+0:00
5555- Schönberger Sebastian21Tirol Cycling Team55+15:0615:06 15:06+0:00
5656- Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole56+15:1015:10 15:10+0:00
5757- Müller Patrick1957+16:1116:11 16:11+0:00
5858- Weiss Martin24Tirol Cycling Team58+16:1716:17 16:17+0:00
5959- Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team59+18:3218:32 18:32+0:00
6060- Knipp Niels2060+19:2719:27 19:27+0:44
6161- Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+19:5619:56 19:56+0:00
6262- Bosmans Wietse23BKCP - Powerplus62+21:0021:00 21:00+0:00
6363- Pasche Frank2263+22:5422:54 22:54+0:00
6464- Wöhrer David25Tirol Cycling Team64+23:4823:48 23:48+0:00
6565- Lienhard Fabian2165+25:5225:52 25:52+0:00
6666- Aït El Abdia Anass2266+26:4126:41 26:41+0:00
6767- Vaccher Andrea26Roth - Skoda67+27:1627:16 27:16+0:25
6868- Lenderink Peter19Rabobank Development Team68+28:2928:29 28:29+0:00
6969- Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 69+28:29,, 28:29+0:00
7070- Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 70+28:3528:35 28:35+0:00
7171- Cecchin Alberto25Roth - Skoda71+28:3628:36 28:36+0:00
7272- Carnevali Jean-Albert2172+28:36,, 28:36-0:02
7373- Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda73+29:1329:13 29:13+0:25
7474- Trarieux Julien2274+29:5329:53 29:53-0:02
7575- van der Poel David23BKCP - Powerplus75+31:0531:05 31:05+0:00
7676- Chiocca Mathieu2976+31:0631:06 31:06+0:00
7777- Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team77+31:1231:12 31:12+0:00
7878- Deltombe Kevin2178+31:2431:24 31:24+0:00
7979- Stien Adrian Aas22Team Joker 79+32:2832:28 32:28+0:00
8080- Jurado Cristofer Robin1980+33:0633:06 33:06-0:01
8181- VINCENT Renaud2681+33:1033:10 33:10+0:00
8282- Teychenne Mathieu2682+33:1933:19 33:19+0:00
8383- Intra Felix20Rad-Net Rose Team83+33:2033:20 33:20+0:00
8484- Oien Justin20Axeon Cycling Team84+34:5834:58 34:58+0:00
8586▲1 Politt Nils21Team Stölting 85+35:1235:12 35:12+0:00
8687▲1 O\' Donnell Philip19Axeon Cycling Team86+35:1535:15 35:15+0:00
8788▲1 Touze Damien 1987+35:2235:22 35:22+0:00
8891▲3 Riviere David2088+35:2635:26 35:26+0:00
8985▼4 Carpenter Harry2289+35:2835:28 35:28+0:25
9090- Rodriguez Jose Luis2190+35:4935:49 35:49+0:25
9192▲1 Vanden Bak Laurent25Leopard Development Team91+36:1236:12 36:12+0:44
9293▲1 Idjouadiene Pierre1992+37:4137:41 37:41+0:00
9394▲1 Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team93+37:4937:49 37:49+0:00
9495▲1 Gohr Andre Eduardo1894+37:5037:50 37:50+0:00
9596▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay95+38:5638:56 38:56+0:00
96101▲5 Spengler Lukas2096+39:2539:25 39:25+0:00
97102▲5 Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay97+39:25,, 39:25+0:00
98103▲5 Bokeloh Jonas19SEG Racing 98+39:3239:32 39:32+0:00
99104▲5 Tietema Bas2099+39:3339:33 39:33+0:00
100105▲5 Winter Laurin18Team Heizomat 100+39:3839:38 39:38+0:00
10199▼2 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team101+39:4239:42 39:42+0:25
102100▼2 Scotson Miles21102+39:4339:43 39:43+0:25
103106▲3 Pfrimmer Arnaud19103+39:43,, 39:43+0:00
104107▲3 Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg104+39:4839:48 39:48+0:00
105108▲3 König Marco20Leopard Development Team105+39:5039:50 39:50+0:00
106109▲3 Schnyder Lars22106+39:5539:55 39:55+0:00
107110▲3 Schormair Fabian20Team Heizomat 107+40:0340:03 40:03+0:00
108112▲4 Schir Théry22108+40:2740:27 40:27+0:00
109111▲2 Loustaunou Nicolas28109+40:4040:40 40:40+0:25
11098▼12 Lindau Philip23Team Joker 110+40:5040:50 40:50+1:36
111113▲2 Egner Arne21Team Stölting 111+45:5645:56 45:56+0:00
112114▲2 Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+46:1146:11 46:11+0:00
113115▲2 Baestaens Vincent26BKCP - Powerplus113+47:0347:03 47:03-0:04
114116▲2 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole114+52:5352:53 52:53-0:10
115117▲2 Ackermann Pascal21Rad-Net Rose Team115+53:2053:20 53:20-0:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole80
2- Ackermann Pascal21Rad-Net Rose Team53
3- van der Poel Mathieu20BKCP - Powerplus45
4- Schir Théry2232
5- Baestaens Vincent26BKCP - Powerplus32
6- Laengen Vegard Stake 26Team Joker 31
7- Hoem Bjørn Tore24Team Joker 30
8- Cecchin Alberto25Roth - Skoda27
9- Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team26
10- Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole25
11- Pöstlberger Lukas23Tirol Cycling Team24
12- Joyce Colin2021
13- Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole18
14- Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha18
15- Pasqualon Andrea27Roth - Skoda17
16- Deltombe Kevin2115
17- Perez Anthony2414
18- Grellier Fabien2013
19- Damuseau Thomas26Roubaix Lille Métropole13
20- Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay13
21- Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team10
22- Bosmans Wietse23BKCP - Powerplus10
23- Pomoshnikov Sergey25Itera - Katusha8
24- Guerin Alexis23AWT-GreenWay8
25- Idjouadiene Pierre197
26- Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team6
27- De Plus Laurens196
28- Freiberger Markus19Tirol Cycling Team6
29- Trarieux Julien226
30- Rodriguez Jose Luis216
31- Haig Jack21Orica GreenEDGE5
32- Samokhvalov Anton28Itera - Katusha4
33- Shaw James 194
34- Baillifard Valentin214
35- Touze Damien 194
36- Pacher Quentin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
37- Calmejane Lilian222
38- Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda2
39- Samokhvalov Dmitrii28Itera - Katusha2
40- Belykh Sergey25Itera - Katusha2
41- Lebouvier Loick222
42- Krainer Taruia24Team Europcar2
43- Koep Thomas24Team Stölting 2
44- Jurado Cristofer Robin192
45- Walsleben Philipp27BKCP - Powerplus1
46- Lunke Sindre22Team Joker 1
47- ROBERT Maxime281
48- Canal Fabien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
49- Riviere David201
50- Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team1
51- Scotson Miles211
52- Lindau Philip23Team Joker 1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Oomen Sam19Rabobank Development Team2+1:04 16:05:27 16:05:27
2- van der Poel Mathieu20BKCP - Powerplus4+1:170:13 0:13
3- Haig Jack21Orica GreenEDGE5+1:190:15 0:15
4- De Plus Laurens196+1:250:21 0:21
5- Grellier Fabien2010+1:440:40 0:40
6- Lunke Sindre22Team Joker 11+1:460:42 0:42
7- Bouwman Koen21SEG Racing 13+1:540:50 0:50
8- Brkic Benjamin18Tirol Cycling Team14+1:54,, 0:50
9- Mamykin Matvey20Itera - Katusha15+2:010:57 0:57
10- Schultz Nick2016+2:071:03 1:03
11- Bouchereau Loïc2117+2:211:17 1:17
12- Stüssi Colin22Roth - Skoda19+2:251:21 1:21
13- Castellarnau Florent2220+2:331:29 1:29
14- Schachmann Maximilian21AWT-GreenWay21+2:351:31 1:31
15- Cras Steff1925+4:022:58 2:58
16- Koch Jonas22Rad-Net Rose Team26+4:032:59 2:59
17- Gaillard Marlon1929+4:223:18 3:18
18- Friesecke Gian2030+4:22,, 3:18
19- Reutter Sven18Team Stölting 31+4:243:20 3:20
20- Joyce Colin2033+4:273:23 3:23
21- Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team34+4:413:37 3:37
22- Ormenese Caio Godoy20Bretagne - Séché Environnement36+4:453:41 3:41
23- Curran Geoffrey19Axeon Cycling Team37+5:174:13 4:13
24- Rozin Sergey20Itera - Katusha40+5:534:49 4:49
25- Shaw James 1943+7:296:25 6:25
26- Backofen Moritz20Team Stölting 45+7:476:43 6:43
27- Planckaert Emiel1846+8:137:09 7:09
28- Lebouvier Loick2247+8:267:22 7:22
29- Baillifard Valentin2151+12:2411:20 11:20
30- Hofstede Lennard20Rabobank Development Team52+13:2412:20 12:20
31- Freiberger Markus19Tirol Cycling Team54+14:2613:22 13:22
32- Schönberger Sebastian21Tirol Cycling Team55+15:0614:02 14:02
33- Müller Patrick1957+16:1115:07 15:07
34- Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team59+18:3217:28 17:28
35- Knipp Niels2060+19:2718:23 18:23
36- Tolhoek Antwan21Rabobank Development Team61+19:5618:52 18:52
37- Pasche Frank2263+22:5421:50 21:50
38- Lienhard Fabian2165+25:5224:48 24:48
39- Aït El Abdia Anass2266+26:4125:37 25:37
40- Lenderink Peter19Rabobank Development Team68+28:2927:25 27:25
41- Tenbrock Jonas19Team Stölting 69+28:29,, 27:25
42- Carnevali Jean-Albert2172+28:3627:34 27:34
43- Nieuwenhuis Joris19Rabobank Development Team77+31:1230:08 30:08
44- Deltombe Kevin2178+31:2430:20 30:20
45- Jurado Cristofer Robin1980+33:0632:02 32:02
46- Intra Felix20Rad-Net Rose Team83+33:2032:16 32:16
47- Oien Justin20Axeon Cycling Team84+34:5833:54 33:54
48- Politt Nils21Team Stölting 85+35:1234:08 34:08
49- O\' Donnell Philip19Axeon Cycling Team86+35:1534:11 34:11
50- Touze Damien 1987+35:2234:18 34:18
51- Riviere David2088+35:2634:22 34:22
52- Carpenter Harry2289+35:2834:24 34:24
53- Rodriguez Jose Luis2190+35:4934:45 34:45
54- Idjouadiene Pierre1992+37:4136:37 36:37
55- Gohr Andre Eduardo1894+37:5036:46 36:46
56- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław21AWT-GreenWay95+38:5637:52 37:52
57- Spengler Lukas2096+39:2538:21 38:21
58- Brockhoff Jan20AWT-GreenWay97+39:25,, 38:21
59- Bokeloh Jonas19SEG Racing 98+39:3238:28 38:28
60- Tietema Bas2099+39:3338:29 38:29
61- Winter Laurin18Team Heizomat 100+39:3838:34 38:34
62- Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team101+39:4238:38 38:38
63- Scotson Miles21102+39:4338:39 38:39
64- Pfrimmer Arnaud19103+39:43,, 38:39
65- Koch Christian18LKT Team Brandenburg104+39:4838:44 38:44
66- König Marco20Leopard Development Team105+39:5038:46 38:46
67- Schnyder Lars22106+39:5538:51 38:51
68- Schormair Fabian20Team Heizomat 107+40:0338:59 38:59
69- Schir Théry22108+40:2739:23 39:23
70- Egner Arne21Team Stölting 111+45:5644:52 44:52
71- Lehky Roman19AWT-GreenWay112+46:1145:07 45:07
72- Ackermann Pascal21Rad-Net Rose Team115+53:2052:16 52:16
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Joker + - 16:04:23 48:15:50 48:15:50
2 Vendée U+ - 16:04:232:41 2:41
3 Itera - Katusha+ - 16:04:234:25 4:25
4 BKCP - Powerplus+ - 16:04:235:57 5:57
5 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 16:04:239:10 9:10

Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 2nd August 2015
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13488 sec.