Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»27th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2016  Stage 4  »  Costa Volpino  ›  Lovere   (98.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team612 10:21:49 10:21:49
22-3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team0:030:03
33-112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:130:13
44-211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High50:240:24
55-151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies0:360:36
67▲125 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano0:430:43
78▲1101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products0:450:45
86▼2213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High50:500:50
99-192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur1:131:13
1010-1 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:141:14
1111-212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High51:151:15
1213▲194 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:521:52
1314▲172 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 1:591:59
1412▼212 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2:042:04
1515-83 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling2:062:06
1616-194 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur2:072:07
1717-84 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling2:082:08
1818-131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata2:162:16
1919-81 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling2:342:34
2021▲1155 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies2:362:36
2122▲12 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:402:40
2223▲1214 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High52:442:44
2328▲514 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2:452:45
2424-63 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,2:45
2520▼562 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana2:462:46
2626-205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:482:48
2725▼2121 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 2:562:56
2830▲2183 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon3:193:19
2929-96 Yonamine EriHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team3:223:22
3031▲1153 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:22
3127▼411 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3:243:24
3232-74 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 3:383:38
3333-35 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team3:473:47
3435▲16 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4:354:35
3537▲2162 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.864:464:46
3638▲2115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:484:48
3734▼3111 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:494:49
3839▲154 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango,,4:49
3936▼3193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur4:504:50
4040-114 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:544:54
4143▲2132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata5:065:06
4242-143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 5:095:09
4341▼266 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana5:165:16
4446▲2156 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies5:275:27
4547▲233 Drexel IngridAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team5:335:33
4644▼2125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 5:355:35
4748▲1124 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 5:495:49
4850▲2201 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:575:57
4945▼441 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 5:585:58
5049▼1123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 6:026:02
5151-45 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 6:456:45
5252-172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:586:58
5353-122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 7:167:16
5454-181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon7:187:18
5555-173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox7:437:43
5658▲232 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team7:507:50
5757-64 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,7:50
5859▲1195 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur7:527:52
5956▼365 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana7:547:54
6060-43 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 7:567:56
6163▲2154 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies8:058:05
6262-204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:168:16
6367▲44 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team8:288:28
6468▲4222 Pilz EstefaniaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW,,8:28
6564▼1163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.868:308:30
6669▲342 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 8:378:37
6770▲3144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 8:408:40
6865▼331 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team8:418:41
6966▼321 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano8:448:44
7072▲2161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.869:049:04
7173▲2215 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High59:219:21
7274▲2182 Huang Ting YingServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon9:229:22
7375▲2116 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9:389:38
7476▲234 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team9:439:43
7579▲471 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 10:2610:26
7677▲173 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,10:26
7781▲4186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon10:4210:42
7882▲416 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing10:4310:43
7983▲4164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610:4710:47
8078▼2206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:5310:53
8185▲4105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products11:1311:13
8284▲2141 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek 11:1811:18
8386▲3145 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 11:2511:25
8487▲3184 Ceoloni AnnaServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon12:0612:06
8588▲35 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:0912:09
8680▼613 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing12:4512:45
8793▲646 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink 12:5312:53
8894▲653 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango12:5412:54
8992▲375 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 12:5712:57
9095▲555 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,12:57
9191-191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur12:5812:58
9296▲4196 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur13:0113:01
9397▲4174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:0213:02
9498▲4202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:0513:05
9571▼2424 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano13:1513:15
9699▲382 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling13:4213:42
97100▲3142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,13:42
98101▲3226 Muñoz Paola AndreaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW14:0614:06
99102▲336 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team14:0714:07
100103▲3133 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata14:2214:22
101105▲461 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana14:2814:28
102106▲4165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8614:3114:31
103107▲4166 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8614:3414:34
104104-104 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products14:3514:35
10590▼15152 Pooley EmmaLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies14:4914:49
106108▲295 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team14:5014:50
107109▲285 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling15:0115:01
108111▲3126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 15:0315:03
109110▲144 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink 15:1615:16
110112▲2146 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek 15:3615:36
111113▲222 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano16:2916:29
112114▲2134 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata18:2218:22
113115▲2203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:2819:28
114118▲4216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High519:4619:46
115116▲151 Olivier LiseBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango19:4719:47
116117▲192 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19:5319:53
117121▲4136 de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata20:0620:06
118119▲1103 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products20:2220:22
119122▲3223 Pintos ValeriaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW20:2420:24
120123▲391 Lechuga ScottiHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 33Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team21:0821:08
121124▲393 Uebelhart JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team22:0122:01
122120▼215 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing22:0722:07
123125▲223 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano22:5622:56
124126▲2102 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products23:1823:18
125127▲2106 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 24Hitec Products24:2724:27
126128▲2185 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon25:4525:45
127129▲226 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano28:3628:36
128130▲256 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango30:2030:20
129133▲4171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:4635:46
130132▲2175 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:5235:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30-
22-212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High525-
34▲1192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur24+3
43▼13 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22-
55-113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20-
618▲1214 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing20+15
76▼1216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High515-
87▼125 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano14-
98▼16 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team14-
109▼1211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High513-
1110▼11 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12-
12-132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata12+12
1311▼275 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 12-
1412▼2151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies11-
1513▼2213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High510-
16-161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610+10
17-71 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 8+8
1814▼4165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.868-
1915▼415 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing8-
2022▲2126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 7+6
2116▼5101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products6-
2217▼55 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6-
2319▼44 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5-
24-34 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team5+5
25-205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4+4
2621▼5115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3-
2720▼7111 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3-
28-85 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling2+2
29-43 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+2:4514 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing25302:02:242:02:24
241+5:06132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata2018,,0:00
370+9:04161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861812,,0:00
475+10:2671 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 167,,0:00
5108+15:03126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 144,,0:00
674+9:4334 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team123,,0:00
726+2:48205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo102,,0:00
89+1:13192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur81,,0:00
9107+15:0185 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling6,,0:00
1060+7:5643 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 4,,0:00
1156+7:5032 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,0:00
1248+5:57201 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:00
1347+5:49124 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:00
1493+13:02174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:00
1545+5:3333 Drexel IngridAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,0:00
163+0:13112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
1711+1:15212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5,,0:00
1853+7:16122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:00
1981+11:13105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,0:00
206+0:4325 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:00
2134+4:356 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:00
2263+8:284 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:00
2352+6:58172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:00
24102+14:31165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:00
2579+10:47164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:00
2699+14:0736 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team,,0:00
2772+9:22182 Huang Ting YingServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon,,0:00
284+0:24211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,0:00
29100+14:22133 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata,,0:00
302+0:033 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:00
31120+21:0891 Lechuga ScottiHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 33Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
327+0:45101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,0:00
3330+3:22153 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
3424+2:4563 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
3513+1:5972 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
3678+10:4316 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
3710+1:141 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:00
3818+2:16131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata,,0:00
3967+8:40144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek ,,0:00
4066+8:3742 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink ,,0:00
4117+2:0884 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:00
42114+19:46216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:00
4340+4:54114 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
4461+8:05154 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
45124+23:18102 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products,,0:00
4615+2:0683 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:00
471+0:00113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
4854+7:18181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,0:00
4994+13:05202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:00
5036+4:48115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
515+0:36151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
5220+2:36155 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
5388+12:5453 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,0:00
5421+2:402 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:00
5516+2:07194 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,0:00
56117+20:06136 de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata,,0:00
5751+6:4545 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:00
5842+5:09143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek ,,0:00
5998+14:06226 Muñoz Paola AndreaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW,,0:00
6083+11:25145 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek ,,0:00
61111+16:2922 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:00
6258+7:52195 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,0:00
6357+7:5064 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
6444+5:27156 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
6528+3:19183 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon,,0:00
6622+2:44214 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,0:00
6777+10:42186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,0:00
6835+4:46162 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:00
69103+14:34166 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,0:00
7064+8:28222 Pilz EstefaniaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW,,0:00
7190+12:5755 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,0:00
7238+4:4954 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango,,0:00
7392+13:01196 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,0:00
7487+12:5346 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink ,,0:00
7589+12:5775 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 0:100:10
7619+2:3481 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:10
7759+7:5465 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10
7832+3:3874 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:10
79104+14:35104 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:10
8027+2:56121 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:10
8155+7:43173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:130:13
828+0:50213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High5,,0:13
8346+5:35125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:13
84119+20:24223 Pintos ValeriaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW,,0:13
85109+15:1644 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:13
8612+1:5294 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
8797+13:42142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,0:13
88113+19:28203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:13
89128+30:2056 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,0:13
9050+6:02123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:13
9171+9:21215 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:13
92112+18:22134 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata,,0:13
93110+15:36146 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek ,,0:13
9443+5:1666 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:13
9591+12:58191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,0:13
9685+12:095 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,0:13
9725+2:4662 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:13
9862+8:16204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:13
99106+14:5095 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
100123+22:5623 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:13
10196+13:4282 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:13
102116+19:5392 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
103115+19:4751 Olivier LiseBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,0:13
10482+11:18141 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek ,,0:13
10529+3:2296 Yonamine EriHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
10633+3:4735 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,0:13
10739+4:50193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur,,0:13
108126+25:45185 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon,,0:13
10965+8:30163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:240:24
110121+22:0193 Uebelhart JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team0:330:33
11149+5:5841 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,0:33
112125+24:27106 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,0:33
11331+3:2411 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:33
11476+10:2673 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:33
115118+20:22103 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:33
11684+12:06184 Ceoloni AnnaServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon,,0:33
11714+2:0412 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:33
11869+8:4421 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:33
11968+8:4131 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,0:33
12080+10:53206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:33
12137+4:49111 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:33
122129+35:46171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:331:33
123130+35:52175 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:531:53
124127+28:3626 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano2:072:07
125105+14:49152 Pooley EmmaLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies2:132:13
126122+22:0715 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:13
12786+12:4513 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:13
128101+14:2861 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana0:000:00
12973+9:38116 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
13095+13:1524 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano4:214:21
DNF+ - 10:21:49221 Alvarez Maria CarlaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 31Xirayas de San Luis - OPW--
DNS+ - 10:21:4976 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNS+ - 10:21:49135 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High521+4
22-113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16-
33-3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10+1
4-173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5+5
54▼1112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
65▼1213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High53-
7-125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3+3
8-2 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2+2
96▼3122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:033 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 10:21:52 10:21:52
22-18+2:16131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata2:132:13
34▲136+4:48115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:454:45
43▼139+4:50193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur4:474:47
55-42+5:09143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 5:065:06
66-46+5:35125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 5:325:32
77-50+6:02123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 5:595:59
88-51+6:4545 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 6:426:42
99-54+7:18181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon7:157:15
1010-56+7:5032 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team7:477:47
1111-60+7:5643 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 7:537:53
1212-62+8:16204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:138:13
1313-65+8:30163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.868:278:27
1416▲267+8:40144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 8:378:37
1514▼168+8:4131 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team8:388:38
1615▼169+8:4421 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano8:418:41
1718▲174+9:4334 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team9:409:40
1821▲377+10:42186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon10:3910:39
1922▲379+10:47164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610:4410:44
2019▼180+10:53206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:5010:50
2120▼186+12:4513 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing12:4212:42
2224▲290+12:5755 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango12:5412:54
2323-91+12:58191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur12:5512:55
2425▲193+13:02174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox12:5912:59
2526▲194+13:05202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:0213:02
2617▼995+13:1524 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano13:1213:12
2727-97+13:42142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 13:3913:39
2828-106+14:5095 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team14:4714:47
2929-107+15:0185 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling14:5814:58
3031▲1108+15:03126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 15:0015:00
3130▼1109+15:1644 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink 15:1315:13
3232-113+19:28203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:2519:25
3333-128+30:2056 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango30:1730:17
3435▲1129+35:46171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:4335:43
3534▼1130+35:52175 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:4935:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 5th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 48.28 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Costa Volpino › Lovere
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08357 sec.