Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

Stage 4  »  Costa Volpino  ›  Lovere   (98.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
114 Cromwell Tiffany27Canyon SRAM Racing253023+2:452:02:24 2:02:24
2132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata201841+5:06,, ,,
3161 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86181270+9:04,, ,,
471 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini 16775+10:26,, ,,
5126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 144108+15:03,, ,,
634 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team12374+9:43,, ,,
7205 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10226+2:48,, ,,
8192 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur819+1:13,, ,,
985 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling6107+15:01,, ,,
1043 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 460+7:56,, ,,
1132 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team56+7:50,, ,,
12201 Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48+5:57,, ,,
13124 Vieceli Lara22Inpa - Bianchi 47+5:49,, ,,
14174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox93+13:02,, ,,
1533 Drexel Ingrid22Astana Women's Team45+5:33,, ,,
16112 Guarnier Megan31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:13,, ,,
17212 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High511+1:15,, ,,
18122 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Inpa - Bianchi 53+7:16,, ,,
19105 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products81+11:13,, ,,
2025 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano6+0:43,, ,,
216 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team34+4:35,, ,,
224 Brand Lucinda27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team63+8:28,, ,,
23172 Lozano Laura Camila29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox52+6:58,, ,,
24165 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86102+14:31,, ,,
25164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8679+10:47,, ,,
2636 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team99+14:07,, ,,
27182 Huang Ting Ying26Servetto Footon72+9:22,, ,,
28211 Longo Borghini Elisa24Wiggle High54+0:24,, ,,
29133 Dom Annelies30Lensworld - Zannata100+14:22,, ,,
303 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2+0:03,, ,,
3191 Lechuga Scotti33Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team120+21:08,, ,,
32101 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products7+0:45,, ,,
33153 de Vuyst Sofie29Lotto Soudal Ladies30+3:22,, ,,
3463 Batagelj Polona27BTC City Ljubljana24+2:45,, ,,
3572 Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini 13+1:59,, ,,
3616 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing78+10:43,, ,,
371 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10+1:14,, ,,
38131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata18+2:16,, ,,
39144 González Alicia21Lointek 67+8:40,, ,,
4042 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 66+8:37,, ,,
4184 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel27Cylance Pro Cycling17+2:08,, ,,
42216 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High5114+19:46,, ,,
43114 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40+4:54,, ,,
44154 Vekemans Anisha24Lotto Soudal Ladies61+8:05,, ,,
45102 Frapporti Simona27Hitec Products124+23:18,, ,,
4683 Ratto Rossella22Cylance Pro Cycling15+2:06,, ,,
47113 Stevens Evelyn33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
48181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon54+7:18,, ,,
49202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+13:05,, ,,
50115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36+4:48,, ,,
51151 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies5+0:36,, ,,
52155 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies20+2:36,, ,,
5353 Hoogeboom Roos33Bizkaia-Durango88+12:54,, ,,
542 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21+2:40,, ,,
55194 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur16+2:07,, ,,
56136 de Baat Kim25Lensworld - Zannata117+20:06,, ,,
5745 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 51+6:45,, ,,
58143 Merino Eider21Lointek 42+5:09,, ,,
59226 Munoz Paola30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW98+14:06,, ,,
60145 González Lucía25Lointek 83+11:25,, ,,
6122 Bartelloni Beatrice23Aromitalia - Vaiano111+16:29,, ,,
62195 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur58+7:52,, ,,
6364 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana57+7:50,, ,,
64156 Kachelhoffer An-li28Lotto Soudal Ladies44+5:27,, ,,
65183 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon28+3:19,, ,,
66214 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High522+2:44,, ,,
67186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon77+10:42,, ,,
68162 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635+4:46,, ,,
69166 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86103+14:34,, ,,
70222 Pilz Estefania30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW64+8:28,, ,,
7155 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango90+12:57,, ,,
7254 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango38+4:49,, ,,
73196 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur92+13:01,, ,,
7446 Valsecchi Silvia33Bepink 87+12:53,, ,,
7575 Tagliaferro Marta26Alé Cipollini 89+12:570:10 0:10
7681 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling19+2:34,, 0:10
7765 Pavlukhina Olena27BTC City Ljubljana59+7:54,, 0:10
7874 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini 32+3:38,, 0:10
79104 Becker Charlotte33Hitec Products104+14:35,, 0:10
80121 Riabchenko Tetyana26Inpa - Bianchi 27+2:56,, 0:10
81173 Király Mónika32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox55+7:430:13 0:13
82213 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High58+0:50,, 0:13
83125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 46+5:35,, 0:13
84223 Pintos Valeria36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW119+20:24,, 0:13
8544 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 109+15:16,, 0:13
8694 Vysotska Yevgenia40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team12+1:52,, 0:13
87142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 97+13:42,, 0:13
88203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo113+19:28,, 0:13
8956 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango128+30:20,, 0:13
90123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 50+6:02,, 0:13
91215 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High571+9:21,, 0:13
92134 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata112+18:22,, 0:13
93146 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 110+15:36,, 0:13
9466 Ritter Martina33BTC City Ljubljana43+5:16,, 0:13
95191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur91+12:58,, 0:13
965 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team85+12:09,, 0:13
9762 Bujak Eugenia27BTC City Ljubljana25+2:46,, 0:13
98204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo62+8:16,, 0:13
9995 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team106+14:50,, 0:13
10023 Bulleri Alessia22Aromitalia - Vaiano123+22:56,, 0:13
10182 Scandolara Valentina26Cylance Pro Cycling96+13:42,, 0:13
10292 Rachetto Liza42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team116+19:53,, 0:13
10351 Olivier Lise33Bizkaia-Durango115+19:47,, 0:13
104141 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 82+11:18,, 0:13
10596 Yonamine Eri25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team29+3:22,, 0:13
10635 Rodriguez Carolina22Astana Women's Team33+3:47,, 0:13
107193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+4:50,, 0:13
108185 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon126+25:45,, 0:13
109163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8665+8:300:24 0:24
11093 Uebelhart Jessica25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team121+22:010:33 0:33
11141 Neben Amber41Bepink 49+5:58,, 0:33
112106 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products125+24:27,, 0:33
11311 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing31+3:24,, 0:33
11473 Muccioli Dalia23Alé Cipollini 76+10:26,, 0:33
115103 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products118+20:22,, 0:33
116184 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon84+12:06,, 0:33
11712 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing14+2:04,, 0:33
11821 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano69+8:44,, 0:33
11931 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team68+8:41,, 0:33
120206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo80+10:53,, 0:33
121111 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37+4:49,, 0:33
122171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox129+35:461:33 1:33
123175 Balducci Francesca20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox130+35:521:53 1:53
12426 Martini Alessia24Aromitalia - Vaiano127+28:362:07 2:07
125152 Pooley Emma33Lotto Soudal Ladies105+14:492:13 2:13
12615 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing122+22:07,, 2:13
12713 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing86+12:45,, 2:13
12861 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana101+14:280:00 0:00
129116 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team73+9:38,, 0:00
13024 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano95+13:154:21 4:21
DNF221 Alvarez Maria Carla31Xirayas de San Luis - OPW+ - 10:21:49 -2:02:24 -2:02:24
DNS76 Trevisi Anna24Alé Cipollini + - 10:21:49,, -2:02:24
DNS135 Kozonchuk Oxana28Lensworld - Zannata+ - 10:21:49,, -2:02:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-113 Stevens Evelyn33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6121+0:00 10:21:49 10:21:49+0:00
22-3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2+0:030:03 0:03+0:00
33-112 Guarnier Megan31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:130:13 0:13-0:03
44-211 Longo Borghini Elisa24Wiggle High54+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
55-151 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies5+0:360:36 0:36+0:00
67▲125 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano6+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
78▲1101 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products7+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
86▼2213 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High58+0:500:50 0:50+0:13
99-192 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur9+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
1010-1 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
1111-212 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High511+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
1213▲194 Vysotska Yevgenia40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team12+1:521:52 1:52+0:13
1314▲172 Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini 13+1:591:59 1:59+0:00
1412▼212 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing14+2:042:04 2:04+0:33
1515-83 Ratto Rossella22Cylance Pro Cycling15+2:062:06 2:06+0:00
1616-194 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur16+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
1717-84 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel27Cylance Pro Cycling17+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
1818-131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata18+2:162:16 2:16+0:00
1919-81 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling19+2:342:34 2:34+0:10
2021▲1155 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies20+2:362:36 2:36+0:00
2122▲12 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
2223▲1214 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High522+2:442:44 2:44+0:00
2328▲514 Cromwell Tiffany27Canyon SRAM Racing23+2:452:45 2:45-0:10
2424-63 Batagelj Polona27BTC City Ljubljana24+2:45,, 2:45+0:00
2520▼562 Bujak Eugenia27BTC City Ljubljana25+2:462:46 2:46+0:13
2626-205 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26+2:482:48 2:48+0:00
2725▼2121 Riabchenko Tetyana26Inpa - Bianchi 27+2:562:56 2:56+0:10
2830▲2183 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon28+3:193:19 3:19+0:00
2929-96 Yonamine Eri25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team29+3:223:22 3:22+0:13
3031▲1153 de Vuyst Sofie29Lotto Soudal Ladies30+3:22,, 3:22+0:00
3127▼411 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing31+3:243:24 3:24+0:33
3232-74 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini 32+3:383:38 3:38+0:10
3333-35 Rodriguez Carolina22Astana Women's Team33+3:473:47 3:47+0:13
3435▲16 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team34+4:354:35 4:35+0:00
3537▲2162 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8635+4:464:46 4:46+0:00
3638▲2115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36+4:484:48 4:48+0:00
3734▼3111 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37+4:494:49 4:49+0:32
3839▲154 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango38+4:49,, 4:49+0:00
3936▼3193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+4:504:50 4:50+0:13
4040-114 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
4143▲2132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata41+5:065:06 5:06-0:06
4242-143 Merino Eider21Lointek 42+5:095:09 5:09+0:00
4341▼266 Ritter Martina33BTC City Ljubljana43+5:165:16 5:16+0:13
4446▲2156 Kachelhoffer An-li28Lotto Soudal Ladies44+5:275:27 5:27+0:00
4547▲233 Drexel Ingrid22Astana Women's Team45+5:335:33 5:33+0:00
4644▼2125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 46+5:355:35 5:35+0:13
4748▲1124 Vieceli Lara22Inpa - Bianchi 47+5:495:49 5:49+0:00
4850▲2201 Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48+5:575:57 5:57+0:00
4945▼441 Neben Amber41Bepink 49+5:585:58 5:58+0:33
5049▼1123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 50+6:026:02 6:02+0:13
5151-45 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 51+6:456:45 6:45+0:00
5252-172 Lozano Laura Camila29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox52+6:586:58 6:58+0:00
5353-122 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Inpa - Bianchi 53+7:167:16 7:16+0:00
5454-181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon54+7:187:18 7:18+0:00
5555-173 Király Mónika32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox55+7:437:43 7:43+0:13
5658▲232 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team56+7:507:50 7:50-0:02
5757-64 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana57+7:50,, 7:50+0:00
5859▲1195 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur58+7:527:52 7:52+0:00
5956▼365 Pavlukhina Olena27BTC City Ljubljana59+7:547:54 7:54+0:10
6060-43 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 60+7:567:56 7:56+0:00
6163▲2154 Vekemans Anisha24Lotto Soudal Ladies61+8:058:05 8:05+0:00
6262-204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo62+8:168:16 8:16+0:13
6367▲44 Brand Lucinda27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team63+8:288:28 8:28+0:00
6468▲4222 Pilz Estefania30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW64+8:28,, 8:28+0:00
6564▼1163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8665+8:308:30 8:30+0:24
6669▲342 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 66+8:378:37 8:37+0:00
6770▲3144 González Alicia21Lointek 67+8:408:40 8:40+0:00
6865▼331 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team68+8:418:41 8:41+0:33
6966▼321 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano69+8:448:44 8:44+0:33
7072▲2161 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8670+9:049:04 9:04-0:04
7173▲2215 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High571+9:219:21 9:21+0:13
7274▲2182 Huang Ting Ying26Servetto Footon72+9:229:22 9:22+0:00
7375▲2116 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team73+9:389:38 9:38+0:00
7476▲234 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team74+9:439:43 9:43+0:00
7579▲471 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini 75+10:2610:26 10:26+0:00
7677▲173 Muccioli Dalia23Alé Cipollini 76+10:26,, 10:26+0:33
7781▲4186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon77+10:4210:42 10:42+0:00
7882▲416 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing78+10:4310:43 10:43+0:00
7983▲4164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8679+10:4710:47 10:47+0:00
8078▼2206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo80+10:5310:53 10:53+0:33
8185▲4105 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products81+11:1311:13 11:13+0:00
8284▲2141 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 82+11:1811:18 11:18+0:13
8386▲3145 González Lucía25Lointek 83+11:2511:25 11:25+0:00
8487▲3184 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon84+12:0612:06 12:06+0:33
8588▲35 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team85+12:0912:09 12:09+0:13
8680▼613 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing86+12:4512:45 12:45+2:13
8793▲646 Valsecchi Silvia33Bepink 87+12:5312:53 12:53+0:00
8894▲653 Hoogeboom Roos33Bizkaia-Durango88+12:5412:54 12:54+0:00
8992▲375 Tagliaferro Marta26Alé Cipollini 89+12:5712:57 12:57+0:10
9095▲555 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango90+12:57,, 12:57+0:00
9191-191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur91+12:5812:58 12:58+0:13
9296▲4196 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur92+13:0113:01 13:01+0:00
9397▲4174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox93+13:0213:02 13:02+0:00
9498▲4202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+13:0513:05 13:05+0:00
9571▼2424 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano95+13:1513:15 13:15+4:21
9699▲382 Scandolara Valentina26Cylance Pro Cycling96+13:4213:42 13:42+0:13
97100▲3142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 97+13:42,, 13:42+0:13
98101▲3226 Munoz Paola30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW98+14:0614:06 14:06+0:00
99102▲336 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team99+14:0714:07 14:07+0:00
100103▲3133 Dom Annelies30Lensworld - Zannata100+14:2214:22 14:22+0:00
101105▲461 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana101+14:2814:28 14:28+0:00
102106▲4165 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86102+14:3114:31 14:31+0:00
103107▲4166 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86103+14:3414:34 14:34+0:00
104104-104 Becker Charlotte33Hitec Products104+14:3514:35 14:35+0:10
10590▼15152 Pooley Emma33Lotto Soudal Ladies105+14:4914:49 14:49+2:13
106108▲295 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team106+14:5014:50 14:50+0:13
107109▲285 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling107+15:0115:01 15:01+0:00
108111▲3126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 108+15:0315:03 15:03+0:00
109110▲144 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 109+15:1615:16 15:16+0:13
110112▲2146 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 110+15:3615:36 15:36+0:13
111113▲222 Bartelloni Beatrice23Aromitalia - Vaiano111+16:2916:29 16:29+0:00
112114▲2134 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata112+18:2218:22 18:22+0:13
113115▲2203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo113+19:2819:28 19:28+0:13
114118▲4216 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High5114+19:4619:46 19:46+0:00
115116▲151 Olivier Lise33Bizkaia-Durango115+19:4719:47 19:47+0:13
116117▲192 Rachetto Liza42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team116+19:5319:53 19:53+0:13
117121▲4136 de Baat Kim25Lensworld - Zannata117+20:0620:06 20:06+0:00
118119▲1103 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products118+20:2220:22 20:22+0:33
119122▲3223 Pintos Valeria36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW119+20:2420:24 20:24+0:13
120123▲391 Lechuga Scotti33Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team120+21:0821:08 21:08+0:00
121124▲393 Uebelhart Jessica25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team121+22:0122:01 22:01+0:33
122120▼215 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing122+22:0722:07 22:07+2:13
123125▲223 Bulleri Alessia22Aromitalia - Vaiano123+22:5622:56 22:56+0:13
124126▲2102 Frapporti Simona27Hitec Products124+23:1823:18 23:18+0:00
125127▲2106 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products125+24:2724:27 24:27+0:33
126128▲2185 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon126+25:4525:45 25:45+0:13
127129▲226 Martini Alessia24Aromitalia - Vaiano127+28:3628:36 28:36+2:07
128130▲256 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango128+30:2030:20 30:20+0:13
129133▲4171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox129+35:4635:46 35:46+1:33
130132▲2175 Balducci Francesca20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox130+35:5235:52 35:52+1:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2+0:03 10:21:52 10:21:52
22-131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata18+2:162:13 2:13
34▲1115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36+4:484:45 4:45
43▼1193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+4:504:47 4:47
55-143 Merino Eider21Lointek 42+5:095:06 5:06
66-125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 46+5:355:32 5:32
77-123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 50+6:025:59 5:59
88-45 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 51+6:456:42 6:42
99-181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon54+7:187:15 7:15
1010-32 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team56+7:507:47 7:47
1111-43 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 60+7:567:53 7:53
1212-204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo62+8:168:13 8:13
1313-163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8665+8:308:27 8:27
1416▲2144 González Alicia21Lointek 67+8:408:37 8:37
1514▼131 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team68+8:418:38 8:38
1615▼121 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano69+8:448:41 8:41
1718▲134 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team74+9:439:40 9:40
1821▲3186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon77+10:4210:39 10:39
1922▲3164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8679+10:4710:44 10:44
2019▼1206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo80+10:5310:50 10:50
2120▼113 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing86+12:4512:42 12:42
2224▲255 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango90+12:5712:54 12:54
2323-191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur91+12:5812:55 12:55
2425▲1174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox93+13:0212:59 12:59
2526▲1202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+13:0513:02 13:02
2617▼924 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano95+13:1513:12 13:12
2727-142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 97+13:4213:39 13:39
2828-95 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team106+14:5014:47 14:47
2929-85 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling107+15:0114:58 14:58
3031▲1126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 108+15:0315:00 15:00
3130▼144 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 109+15:1615:13 15:13
3232-203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo113+19:2819:25 19:25
3333-56 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango128+30:2030:17 30:17
3435▲1171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox129+35:4635:43 35:43
3534▼1175 Balducci Francesca20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox130+35:5235:49 35:49

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 5th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 48.28 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Costa Volpino › Lovere
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18761 sec.